1 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
Qualifier |
09/22/2023 |
6:00 PM |
MountainCrest Stallion |
Magnolia Walk Legends |
SP F4 |
Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers |
Cooper Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
Qualifier |
09/22/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Saybrook One |
Chimney Flames |
SP F1 |
Montebello warriors |
Stratford Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Qualifier |
09/22/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Barrett Landing Aces |
Ravens Ridge Rowdies |
SP F2 |
Harrison Park All Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Qualifier |
09/22/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Bawarchi DCR |
DreamRealty Bridgehampton United |
SP F7 |
Century 21 WBS Warriors |
Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Qualifier |
09/22/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
Deccan Spice Ravenswood |
SP F5 |
MM Renovations PostBrook Farms |
Champions Run Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Qualifier |
09/22/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Ask Financials - Provence Patriots |
Waterstone Khiladis |
SP F6 |
Lakepoint at Johns Creek |
WLR - Dots Technologies |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Qualifier |
09/22/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Rupan Realty Northcove Riders |
GVR Realty Traditions Titans |
SP F8 |
Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/25/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Champions Run Colts |
Avonleigh Rachabanda |
SP F8 |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/25/2023 |
6:30 PM |
EDC Tigers |
Deerfield Dons |
SP F7 |
Jamescreek Natu-Natu |
Jamescreek Natu-Natu |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/25/2023 |
6:30 PM |
MM Renovations PostBrook Farms |
Deccan Spice Ravenswood |
SP F6 |
|
Conflux Systems Lakehaven Knights |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/25/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Bethany Boyyz |
Seneca Braves |
SP F5 |
BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians |
BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/25/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Waterstone Khiladis |
Bawarchi DCR |
SP F4 |
Martingale Marvels |
Martingale Marvels |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/25/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Sekhars Realty VAH Titans |
Ashford Manor Stormers |
SP F3 |
Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX |
Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/25/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ravens Ridge Rowdies |
Kennedy Braves |
SP F1 |
Rupan Realty Northcove Riders |
Rupan Realty Northcove Riders |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/25/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Century 21 WBS Warriors |
Lakepoint at Johns Creek |
SP F2 |
Provence Mavericks |
Provence Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/18/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ashford Manor Stormers |
Astra Bridgehampton |
SP F6 |
Ravens Ridge Rowdies |
Ravens Ridge Rowdies |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/18/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Century 21 WBS Warriors |
Castleberry AllStars |
SP F7 |
BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians |
BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/18/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Maliks Realty Traditions Warriors |
Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods |
SP F8 |
Bawarchi DCR |
Bawarchi DCR |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/18/2023 |
6:30 PM |
River Rock Rockers (RRR) |
MountainCrest Stallion |
SP F5 |
GrandView Mariners |
GrandView Mariners |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/11/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Waterstone Khiladis |
Champions Run Colts |
SP F4 |
Maliks Realty Traditions Warriors |
Maliks Realty Traditions Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/11/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods |
EDC Tigers |
SP F3 |
Shiloh Ridge Riders |
Shiloh Ridge Riders |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/11/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Glen Cricketers |
Ashford Manor Stormers |
SP F2 |
Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX |
Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/11/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Avingtoners Cumming Kings |
Kennedy Braves |
SP F1 |
Rupan Realty Northcove Riders |
Rupan Realty Northcove Riders |
|
|
|
|
|