Fixtures
Schedule: FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Saturday

29

Oct 2022
2:00 PM

Saturday

29

Oct 2022
11:30 AM

Saturday

22

Oct 2022
2:00 PM

Saturday

22

Oct 2022
2:00 PM

Friday

21

Oct 2022
6:00 PM

Friday

21

Oct 2022
6:00 PM

Friday

21

Oct 2022
6:00 PM

Friday

21

Oct 2022
6:00 PM

Saturday

15

Oct 2022
9:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Dream Realty - Westfall v CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers

Q @ SP F7       Umpires: , Pradeep Kabalai

Saturday

15

Oct 2022
9:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Waterstone Khiladis v Villages at shakerag

Q @ SP F6       Umpires: ,

Saturday

15

Oct 2022
9:00 AM

Friday

14

Oct 2022
6:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

GVR Realty Castleberry Lions v TekGroup Lakepoint

Q @ SP F1       Umpires: Pramod Kasi, Swarup Ravoori

Friday

14

Oct 2022
6:00 PM

Friday

14

Oct 2022
6:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Northcove Riders v Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club

Q @ SP F7       Umpires: Ranjan S, Nitin Patel

Friday

14

Oct 2022
6:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Riverbrooke Sensational Stars v NorthCove Indians

Q @ SP F6       Umpires: ,

Friday

14

Oct 2022
6:00 PM

Saturday

8

Oct 2022
1:30 PM

Saturday

8

Oct 2022
1:30 PM

Saturday

8

Oct 2022
1:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Shakerag Strikers v Dream Realty - Westfall

E @ SP F6       Umpires: Bawarchi DCR1, NorthCove Indians

Saturday

8

Oct 2022
1:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

EDC Tigers v Villages at shakerag

E @ SP F5       Umpires: MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton, Northcove Riders

Saturday

8

Oct 2022
10:30 AM

Saturday

8

Oct 2022
10:30 AM

Saturday

8

Oct 2022
10:30 AM

Saturday

8

Oct 2022
8:00 AM

Saturday

8

Oct 2022
8:00 AM

Saturday

8

Oct 2022
8:00 AM

Saturday

8

Oct 2022
8:00 AM

Friday

7

Oct 2022
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Haywoods Warriors v Bawarchi DCR1

E @ SP F8       Umpires: Waterstone Khiladis, Ravens Ridge Rowdies

Friday

7

Oct 2022
6:30 PM

Friday

7

Oct 2022
6:30 PM

Friday

7

Oct 2022
6:30 PM

Saturday

1

Oct 2022
4:00 PM

Saturday

1

Oct 2022
4:00 PM

Saturday

1

Oct 2022
4:00 PM

Saturday

1

Oct 2022
4:00 PM

Friday

30

Sep 2022
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Northcove Riders v WynBrookXI

L @ SP F8       Umpires: Waterstone Khiladis, Waterstone Khiladis

Friday

30

Sep 2022
6:30 PM

Friday

30

Sep 2022
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Seneca v Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club

L @ SP F6       Umpires: EDC Tigers, EDC Tigers

Friday

30

Sep 2022
6:30 PM

Saturday

24

Sep 2022
6:30 PM

Saturday

24

Sep 2022
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

WynBrookXI v Castleberry All Stars

L @ SP F8       Umpires: Avonleigh Rachabanda, Avonleigh Rachabanda

Saturday

24

Sep 2022
4:00 PM

Saturday

24

Sep 2022
4:00 PM

Saturday

24

Sep 2022
4:00 PM

Saturday

24

Sep 2022
1:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Kennwick Kings v Haywoods Warriors

L @ SP F6       Umpires: Kennedy Braves, Kennedy Braves

Saturday

24

Sep 2022
8:00 AM

Friday

23

Sep 2022
6:30 PM

Friday

23

Sep 2022
6:30 PM

Friday

23

Sep 2022
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Shiloh Ridge Riders v TekGroup Lakepoint

L @ SP F6       Umpires: NorthCove Indians, NorthCove Indians

Friday

23

Sep 2022
6:30 PM

Saturday

17

Sep 2022
6:30 PM

Saturday

17

Sep 2022
6:30 PM

Saturday

17

Sep 2022
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

TekGroup Lakepoint v EDC Tigers

L @ SP F6       Umpires: Bawarchi DCR1, Bawarchi DCR1

Saturday

17

Sep 2022
6:30 PM

Saturday

17

Sep 2022
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Northcove Riders v Avingtoners

L @ SP F8       Umpires: Dream Realty - Westfall, Dream Realty - Westfall

Saturday

17

Sep 2022
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Jamescreek Mavericks v Saybrook Dons

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Provence Mavericks, Provence Mavericks

Saturday

17

Sep 2022
4:00 PM

Saturday

17

Sep 2022
4:00 PM

Saturday

17

Sep 2022
1:30 PM

Saturday

17

Sep 2022
1:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Chatsworth Challengers v Champions Run Colts

L @ SP F5       Umpires: WynBrookXI, WynBrookXI

Saturday

17

Sep 2022
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Deerfield Dons v Castleberry All Stars

L @ SP F8       Umpires: Brandon Hall, Brandon Hall

Saturday

17

Sep 2022
10:30 AM

Saturday

17

Sep 2022
10:30 AM

Saturday

17

Sep 2022
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Glen Cricketers v Waterbrooke Warriors

L @ SP F5       Umpires: Martingale Marvels, Martingale Marvels

Saturday

17

Sep 2022
8:00 AM

Saturday

17

Sep 2022
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Villages at shakerag v Provence Mavericks

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Seneca, Seneca

Saturday

17

Sep 2022
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Shiloh Ridge Riders v Kennedy Braves

L @ SP F6       Umpires: Jamescreek Mavericks, Jamescreek Mavericks

Saturday

17

Sep 2022
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Shakerag Strikers v Traditions Titans

L @ SP F5       Umpires: Northcove Riders, Northcove Riders

Friday

16

Sep 2022
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Bawarchi DCR1 v NorthCove Indians

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Ashford Manor Stormers, Ashford Manor Stormers

Friday

16

Sep 2022
6:30 PM

Friday

16

Sep 2022
6:30 PM

Saturday

10

Sep 2022
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Avingtoners v Castleberry All Stars

L @ SP F8       Umpires: Waterstone Khiladis, Waterstone Khiladis

Saturday

10

Sep 2022
6:30 PM

Saturday

10

Sep 2022
6:30 PM

Saturday

10

Sep 2022
4:00 PM

Saturday

10

Sep 2022
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Martingale Marvels v Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Kennwick Kings, Kennwick Kings

Saturday

10

Sep 2022
4:00 PM

Saturday

10

Sep 2022
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Brandon Hall v Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest

L @ SP F5       Umpires: Deerfield Dons, Deerfield Dons

Saturday

10

Sep 2022
1:30 PM

Saturday

10

Sep 2022
1:30 PM

Saturday

10

Sep 2022
1:30 PM

Saturday

10

Sep 2022
1:30 PM

Saturday

10

Sep 2022
10:30 AM

Saturday

10

Sep 2022
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

EDC Tigers v CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers

L @ SP F6       Umpires: Saybrook Dons, Saybrook Dons

Saturday

10

Sep 2022
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Orpine PostBrook Farms v Chatsworth Challengers

L @ SP F5       Umpires: Avingtoners, Avingtoners

Saturday

10

Sep 2022
8:00 AM

Saturday

10

Sep 2022
8:00 AM

Saturday

10

Sep 2022
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Haywoods Warriors v Seneca

L @ SP F6       Umpires: TekGroup Lakepoint, TekGroup Lakepoint

Saturday

10

Sep 2022
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Harrison Park All Stars v Deccan Spice Ravenswood

L @ SP F5       Umpires: Kennedy Braves, Kennedy Braves

Friday

9

Sep 2022
6:30 PM

Friday

9

Sep 2022
6:30 PM

Friday

9

Sep 2022
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Champions Run Colts v Traditions Titans

L @ SP F5       Umpires: WynBrookXI, WynBrookXI

Saturday

3

Sep 2022
8:00 AM

Sunday

28

Aug 2022
2:00 PM

Saturday

27

Aug 2022
6:30 PM

Saturday

27

Aug 2022
6:30 PM

Saturday

27

Aug 2022
6:30 PM

Saturday

27

Aug 2022
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest v Chatsworth Challengers

L @ SP F5       Umpires: EDC Tigers, EDC Tigers

Saturday

27

Aug 2022
4:00 PM

Saturday

27

Aug 2022
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Bridgehampton United v Seneca

L @ SP F6       Umpires: Bryton Trace Bulls, Bryton Trace Bulls

Saturday

27

Aug 2022
1:30 PM

Saturday

27

Aug 2022
1:30 PM

Saturday

27

Aug 2022
1:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Shakerag Strikers v Brandon Hall

L @ SP F5       Umpires: Avingtoners, Avingtoners

Saturday

27

Aug 2022
1:30 PM

Saturday

27

Aug 2022
10:30 AM

Saturday

27

Aug 2022
10:30 AM

Saturday

27

Aug 2022
10:30 AM

Saturday

27

Aug 2022
8:00 AM

Saturday

27

Aug 2022
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Kennedy Braves v EDC Tigers

L @ SP F6       Umpires: Bawarchi DCR1, Bawarchi DCR1

Saturday

27

Aug 2022
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Traditions Titans v Orpine PostBrook Farms

L @ SP F5       Umpires: Saybrook Dons, Saybrook Dons

Friday

26

Aug 2022
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Deerfield Dons v WynBrookXI

L @ SP F8       Umpires: Dream Realty - Westfall, Dream Realty - Westfall

Friday

26

Aug 2022
6:30 PM

Friday

26

Aug 2022
6:30 PM

Friday

26

Aug 2022
6:30 PM

Saturday

20

Aug 2022
6:30 PM

Saturday

20

Aug 2022
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Herrington Trace v Jamescreek Mavericks

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Martingale Marvels, Martingale Marvels

Saturday

20

Aug 2022
6:30 PM

Saturday

20

Aug 2022
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Waterbrooke Warriors v Deccan Spice Ravenswood

L @ SP F5       Umpires: Brandon Hall, Brandon Hall

Saturday

20

Aug 2022
4:00 PM

Saturday

20

Aug 2022
1:30 PM

Saturday

20

Aug 2022
1:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Kennwick Kings v Bridgehampton United

L @ SP F6       Umpires: EDC Tigers, EDC Tigers

Saturday

20

Aug 2022
1:30 PM

Saturday

20

Aug 2022
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Martingale Marvels v Riverbrooke Royals

L @ SP F7       Umpires: NorthCove Indians, NorthCove Indians

Saturday

20

Aug 2022
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Caravelle Cricket Club v Bryton Trace Bulls

L @ SP F6       Umpires: Herrington Trace, Herrington Trace

Saturday

20

Aug 2022
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Brandon Hall v Champions Run Colts

L @ SP F5       Umpires: Castleberry All Stars, Castleberry All Stars

Saturday

20

Aug 2022
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

WynBrookXI v Avingtoners

L @ SP F8       Umpires: Avonleigh Rachabanda, Avonleigh Rachabanda

Saturday

20

Aug 2022
8:00 AM

Saturday

20

Aug 2022
8:00 AM

Saturday

20

Aug 2022
8:00 AM

Friday

19

Aug 2022
6:30 PM

Friday

19

Aug 2022
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Provence Mavericks v Ashford Manor Stormers

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Kennwick Kings, Kennwick Kings

Friday

19

Aug 2022
6:30 PM

Friday

19

Aug 2022
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Traditions Titans v Chatsworth Challengers

L @ SP F5       Umpires: Seneca, Seneca

Saturday

13

Aug 2022
6:30 PM

Saturday

13

Aug 2022
6:30 PM

Saturday

13

Aug 2022
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Bryton Trace Bulls v Shiloh Ridge Riders

L @ SP F6       Umpires: Saybrook Dons, Saybrook Dons

Saturday

13

Aug 2022
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Champions Run Colts v Shakerag Strikers

L @ SP F5       Umpires: Avingtoners, Avingtoners

Saturday

13

Aug 2022
4:00 PM

Saturday

13

Aug 2022
4:00 PM

Saturday

13

Aug 2022
4:00 PM

Saturday

13

Aug 2022
1:30 PM

Saturday

13

Aug 2022
1:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods v Provence Mavericks

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Seneca, Seneca

Saturday

13

Aug 2022
1:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

TekGroup Lakepoint v Kennedy Braves

L @ SP F6       Umpires: Jamescreek Mavericks, Jamescreek Mavericks

Saturday

13

Aug 2022
1:30 PM

Saturday

13

Aug 2022
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Avingtoners v Deerfield Dons

L @ SP F8       Umpires: Ravens Ridge Rowdies, Ravens Ridge Rowdies

Saturday

13

Aug 2022
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Saybrook Dons v Deccan spice BPB Spartans

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Riverbrooke Royals, Riverbrooke Royals

Saturday

13

Aug 2022
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Barrett Landing Aces v Kennwick Kings

L @ SP F6       Umpires: Bryton Trace Bulls, Bryton Trace Bulls

Saturday

13

Aug 2022
10:30 AM

Saturday

13

Aug 2022
8:00 AM

Saturday

13

Aug 2022
8:00 AM

Saturday

13

Aug 2022
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Orpine PostBrook Farms v Brandon Hall

L @ SP F5       Umpires: WynBrookXI, WynBrookXI

Friday

12

Aug 2022
6:30 PM

Friday

12

Aug 2022
6:30 PM

Friday

12

Aug 2022
6:30 PM

Saturday

6

Aug 2022
4:00 PM

Saturday

6

Aug 2022
4:00 PM

Saturday

6

Aug 2022
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Bryton Trace Bulls v TekGroup Lakepoint

L @ SP F6       Umpires: Herrington Trace, Herrington Trace

Saturday

6

Aug 2022
4:00 PM

Saturday

6

Aug 2022
1:30 PM

Saturday

6

Aug 2022
1:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Glen Cricketers v Harrison Park All Stars

L @ SP F5       Umpires: Traditions Titans, Traditions Titans

Saturday

6

Aug 2022
1:30 PM

Saturday

6

Aug 2022
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Ashford Manor Stormers v Martingale Marvels

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Deerfield Dons, Deerfield Dons

Saturday

6

Aug 2022
10:30 AM

Saturday

6

Aug 2022
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Chatsworth Challengers v Brandon Hall

L @ SP F5       Umpires: Northcove Riders, Northcove Riders

Saturday

6

Aug 2022
8:00 AM

Saturday

6

Aug 2022
8:00 AM

Saturday

6

Aug 2022
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Saybrook Dons v Bawarchi DCR1

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Castleberry All Stars, Castleberry All Stars

Saturday

30

Jul 2022
6:30 PM

Saturday

30

Jul 2022
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Martingale Marvels v Provence Mavericks

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Kennwick Kings, Kennwick Kings

Saturday

30

Jul 2022
6:30 PM

Saturday

30

Jul 2022
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Brandon Hall v Traditions Titans

L @ SP F5       Umpires: Deerfield Dons, Deerfield Dons

Saturday

30

Jul 2022
1:30 PM

Saturday

30

Jul 2022
1:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

EDC Tigers v Bryton Trace Bulls

L @ SP F6       Umpires: Bawarchi DCR1, Bawarchi DCR1

Saturday

30

Jul 2022
1:30 PM

Saturday

30

Jul 2022
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Northcove Riders v Deerfield Dons

L @ SP F8       Umpires: Wildbrooke Warriors, Wildbrooke Warriors

Saturday

30

Jul 2022
10:30 AM

Saturday

30

Jul 2022
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Seneca v Kennwick Kings

L @ SP F6       Umpires: TekGroup Lakepoint, TekGroup Lakepoint

Saturday

30

Jul 2022
10:30 AM

Saturday

30

Jul 2022
8:00 AM

Saturday

30

Jul 2022
8:00 AM

Saturday

30

Jul 2022
8:00 AM

Saturday

30

Jul 2022
8:00 AM

Friday

29

Jul 2022
6:30 PM

Friday

29

Jul 2022
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

NorthCove Indians v Saybrook Dons

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Martingale Marvels, Martingale Marvels

Friday

29

Jul 2022
6:30 PM

Friday

29

Jul 2022
6:30 PM
# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 3P 10/29/2022 2:00 PM MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton NorthCove Indians SP F5 Raghava Pullela Mallikarjunarao gollapudi Scorecard
2 F 10/29/2022 11:30 AM GVR Realty Castleberry Lions Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club SP F8 Raj Golakoti Raghu Movva Scorecard
3 SF 10/22/2022 2:00 PM NorthCove Indians Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club SP F8 Raj Golakoti Raghavendra Mutyala Scorecard
4 SF 10/22/2022 2:00 PM GVR Realty Castleberry Lions MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton SP F7 Venkat Velagapudi Pramod Kasi Scorecard
5 QF 10/21/2022 6:00 PM MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods SP F8 Prashanth Veerabomma Ramakrishna Gottipati Scorecard
6 QF 10/21/2022 6:00 PM Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club Waterstone Khiladis SP F7 Sudhakar Parchuri Ranjith Chennadi Scorecard
7 QF 10/21/2022 6:00 PM NorthCove Indians CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers SP F6 Suresh Bodapati Rajesh Karamakonda Scorecard
8 QF 10/21/2022 6:00 PM Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots GVR Realty Castleberry Lions SP F5 Nitin Patel Venu Reddy Moola Scorecard
9 Q 10/15/2022 9:00 AM Dream Realty - Westfall CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers SP F7 Pradeep Kabalai Scorecard
10 Q 10/15/2022 9:00 AM Waterstone Khiladis Villages at shakerag SP F6 Scorecard
11 Q 10/15/2022 9:00 AM Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods SP F5 Nitin Patel Raghava Pullela Scorecard
12 Q 10/14/2022 6:00 PM GVR Realty Castleberry Lions TekGroup Lakepoint SP F1 Pramod Kasi Swarup Ravoori Scorecard
13 Q 10/14/2022 6:00 PM MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton Century 21 Lakehaven Knights SP F8 Sudhakar Parchuri Vamseedhar Naidu Dande Scorecard
14 Q 10/14/2022 6:00 PM Northcove Riders Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club SP F7 Ranjan S Nitin Patel Scorecard
15 Q 10/14/2022 6:00 PM Riverbrooke Sensational Stars NorthCove Indians SP F6 Scorecard
16 Q 10/14/2022 6:00 PM Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots Bawarchi DCR1 SP F5 Kiran Nimmagadda Sagar Gaikwad Scorecard
17 E 10/08/2022 1:30 PM Bryton Trace Bulls Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods SP F8 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars Avingtoners Scorecard
18 E 10/08/2022 1:30 PM Traditions Titans GVR Realty Castleberry Lions SP F7 Saybrook Dons Jamescreek Mavericks Scorecard
19 E 10/08/2022 1:30 PM Shakerag Strikers Dream Realty - Westfall SP F6 Bawarchi DCR1 NorthCove Indians Scorecard
20 E 10/08/2022 1:30 PM EDC Tigers Villages at shakerag SP F5 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton Northcove Riders Scorecard
21 E 10/08/2022 10:30 AM CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers Ashford Manor Stormers SP F8 Village At Herrington Titans Harrison Park All Stars Scorecard
22 E 10/08/2022 10:30 AM Orpine PostBrook Farms Waterstone Khiladis SP F7 Bridgehampton United Haywoods Warriors Scorecard
23 E 10/08/2022 10:30 AM Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest Ravens Ridge Rowdies SP F6 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club Scorecard
24 E 10/08/2022 10:30 AM TekGroup Lakepoint Daves Creek Reserve Team2 SP F5 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots Codeforce Waterford Warriors Scorecard
25 E 10/08/2022 8:00 AM Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club Saybrook Dons SP F8 Shakerag Strikers Traditions Titans Scorecard
26 E 10/08/2022 8:00 AM Codeforce Waterford Warriors Riverbrooke Sensational Stars SP F7 EDC Tigers Bryton Trace Bulls Scorecard
27 E 10/08/2022 8:00 AM Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots Avingtoners SP F6 TekGroup Lakepoint CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers Scorecard
28 E 10/08/2022 8:00 AM Century 21 Lakehaven Knights Jamescreek Mavericks SP F5 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest Orpine PostBrook Farms Scorecard
29 E 10/07/2022 6:30 PM Haywoods Warriors Bawarchi DCR1 SP F8 Waterstone Khiladis Ravens Ridge Rowdies Scorecard
30 E 10/07/2022 6:30 PM Harrison Park All Stars MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton SP F7 Ashford Manor Stormers Daves Creek Reserve Team2 Scorecard
31 E 10/07/2022 6:30 PM Village At Herrington Titans Northcove Riders SP F6 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods Villages at shakerag Scorecard
32 E 10/07/2022 6:30 PM Bridgehampton United NorthCove Indians SP F5 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions Dream Realty - Westfall Scorecard
33 L 10/01/2022 4:00 PM Avonleigh Rachabanda Wildbrooke Warriors SP F8 Harrison Park All Stars Harrison Park All Stars Scorecard
34 L 10/01/2022 4:00 PM Villages at shakerag Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods SP F7 Haywoods Warriors Haywoods Warriors Scorecard
35 L 10/01/2022 4:00 PM Shiloh Ridge Riders EDC Tigers SP F6 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights Century 21 Lakehaven Knights Scorecard
36 L 10/01/2022 4:00 PM Shakerag Strikers Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest SP F5 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars Riverbrooke Sensational Stars Scorecard
37 L 09/30/2022 6:30 PM Northcove Riders WynBrookXI SP F8 Waterstone Khiladis Waterstone Khiladis Scorecard
38 L 09/30/2022 6:30 PM Jamescreek Mavericks WLR - Dots Technologies SP F7 Daves Creek Reserve Team2 Daves Creek Reserve Team2 Scorecard
39 L 09/30/2022 6:30 PM Seneca Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club SP F6 EDC Tigers EDC Tigers Scorecard
40 L 09/30/2022 6:30 PM Deccan Spice Ravenswood Codeforce Waterford Warriors SP F5 Orpine PostBrook Farms Orpine PostBrook Farms Scorecard
41 L 09/24/2022 6:30 PM Avonleigh Rachabanda Waterstone Khiladis SP F8 Harrison Park All Stars Harrison Park All Stars Scorecard
42 L 09/24/2022 4:00 PM WynBrookXI Castleberry All Stars SP F8 Avonleigh Rachabanda Avonleigh Rachabanda Scorecard
43 L 09/24/2022 4:00 PM WLR - Dots Technologies Herrington Trace SP F7 Villages at shakerag Villages at shakerag Scorecard
44 L 09/24/2022 4:00 PM Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club Century 21 Lakehaven Knights SP F6 Shiloh Ridge Riders Shiloh Ridge Riders Scorecard
45 L 09/24/2022 4:00 PM Codeforce Waterford Warriors Waterbrooke Warriors SP F5 Shakerag Strikers Shakerag Strikers Scorecard
46 L 09/24/2022 1:30 PM Kennwick Kings Haywoods Warriors SP F6 Kennedy Braves Kennedy Braves Scorecard
47 L 09/24/2022 8:00 AM Village At Herrington Titans Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots SP F5 Champions Run Colts Champions Run Colts Scorecard
48 L 09/23/2022 6:30 PM Deccan spice BPB Spartans Bawarchi DCR1 SP F8 Daves Creek Reserve Team2 Daves Creek Reserve Team2 Scorecard
49 L 09/23/2022 6:30 PM Villages at shakerag Daves Creek Reserve Team2 SP F7 Haywoods Warriors Haywoods Warriors Scorecard
50 L 09/23/2022 6:30 PM Shiloh Ridge Riders TekGroup Lakepoint SP F6 NorthCove Indians NorthCove Indians Scorecard
51 L 09/23/2022 6:30 PM Shakerag Strikers Orpine PostBrook Farms SP F5 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars Riverbrooke Sensational Stars Scorecard
52 L 09/17/2022 6:30 PM Wildbrooke Warriors Waterstone Khiladis SP F8 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots Scorecard
53 L 09/17/2022 6:30 PM Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods Daves Creek Reserve Team2 SP F7 Bridgehampton United Bridgehampton United Scorecard
54 L 09/17/2022 6:30 PM TekGroup Lakepoint EDC Tigers SP F6 Bawarchi DCR1 Bawarchi DCR1 Scorecard
55 L 09/17/2022 6:30 PM Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest Orpine PostBrook Farms SP F5 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton Scorecard
56 L 09/17/2022 4:00 PM Northcove Riders Avingtoners SP F8 Dream Realty - Westfall Dream Realty - Westfall Scorecard
57 L 09/17/2022 4:00 PM Jamescreek Mavericks Saybrook Dons SP F7 Provence Mavericks Provence Mavericks Scorecard
58 L 09/17/2022 4:00 PM Deccan Spice Ravenswood Village At Herrington Titans SP F5 Traditions Titans Traditions Titans Scorecard
59 L 09/17/2022 4:00 PM Seneca Barrett Landing Aces SP F6 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest Scorecard
60 L 09/17/2022 1:30 PM Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors Ravens Ridge Rowdies SP F8 Codeforce Waterford Warriors Codeforce Waterford Warriors Scorecard
61 L 09/17/2022 1:30 PM Ashford Manor Stormers Riverbrooke Royals SP F7 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club Scorecard
62 L 09/17/2022 1:30 PM CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers Bryton Trace Bulls SP F6 WLR - Dots Technologies WLR - Dots Technologies Scorecard
63 L 09/17/2022 1:30 PM Chatsworth Challengers Champions Run Colts SP F5 WynBrookXI WynBrookXI Scorecard
64 L 09/17/2022 10:30 AM Deerfield Dons Castleberry All Stars SP F8 Brandon Hall Brandon Hall Scorecard
65 L 09/17/2022 10:30 AM Deccan spice BPB Spartans Herrington Trace SP F7 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions GVR Realty Castleberry Lions Scorecard
66 L 09/17/2022 10:30 AM Kennwick Kings Century 21 Lakehaven Knights SP F6 Caravelle Cricket Club Caravelle Cricket Club Scorecard
67 L 09/17/2022 10:30 AM Glen Cricketers Waterbrooke Warriors SP F5 Martingale Marvels Martingale Marvels Scorecard
68 L 09/17/2022 8:00 AM Avonleigh Rachabanda Dream Realty - Westfall SP F8 Deccan Spice Ravenswood Deccan Spice Ravenswood Scorecard
69 L 09/17/2022 8:00 AM Villages at shakerag Provence Mavericks SP F7 Seneca Seneca Scorecard
70 L 09/17/2022 8:00 AM Shiloh Ridge Riders Kennedy Braves SP F6 Jamescreek Mavericks Jamescreek Mavericks Scorecard
71 L 09/17/2022 8:00 AM Shakerag Strikers Traditions Titans SP F5 Northcove Riders Northcove Riders Scorecard
72 L 09/16/2022 6:30 PM MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton Riverbrooke Sensational Stars SP F8 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors Scorecard
73 L 09/16/2022 6:30 PM Bawarchi DCR1 NorthCove Indians SP F7 Ashford Manor Stormers Ashford Manor Stormers Scorecard
74 L 09/16/2022 6:30 PM Bridgehampton United Haywoods Warriors SP F6 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers Scorecard
75 L 09/16/2022 6:30 PM Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots Harrison Park All Stars SP F5 Chatsworth Challengers Chatsworth Challengers Scorecard
76 L 09/10/2022 6:30 PM Avingtoners Castleberry All Stars SP F8 Waterstone Khiladis Waterstone Khiladis Scorecard
77 L 09/10/2022 6:30 PM Saybrook Dons Herrington Trace SP F7 Daves Creek Reserve Team2 Daves Creek Reserve Team2 Scorecard
78 L 09/10/2022 6:30 PM Village At Herrington Titans Waterbrooke Warriors SP F5 Orpine PostBrook Farms Orpine PostBrook Farms Scorecard
79 L 09/10/2022 6:30 PM Barrett Landing Aces Century 21 Lakehaven Knights SP F6 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots Scorecard
80 L 09/10/2022 4:00 PM GVR Realty Castleberry Lions Wildbrooke Warriors SP F8 Glen Cricketers Glen Cricketers Scorecard
81 L 09/10/2022 4:00 PM Martingale Marvels Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods SP F7 Kennwick Kings Kennwick Kings Scorecard
82 L 09/10/2022 4:00 PM Caravelle Cricket Club TekGroup Lakepoint SP F6 Deccan spice BPB Spartans Deccan spice BPB Spartans Scorecard
83 L 09/10/2022 4:00 PM Brandon Hall Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest SP F5 Deerfield Dons Deerfield Dons Scorecard
84 L 09/10/2022 1:30 PM WynBrookXI MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton SP F8 Avonleigh Rachabanda Avonleigh Rachabanda Scorecard
85 L 09/10/2022 1:30 PM WLR - Dots Technologies Bawarchi DCR1 SP F7 Villages at shakerag Villages at shakerag Scorecard
86 L 09/10/2022 1:30 PM Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club Bridgehampton United SP F6 Shiloh Ridge Riders Shiloh Ridge Riders Scorecard
87 L 09/10/2022 1:30 PM Codeforce Waterford Warriors Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots SP F5 Shakerag Strikers Shakerag Strikers Scorecard
88 L 09/10/2022 10:30 AM Waterstone Khiladis Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors SP F8 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars Riverbrooke Sensational Stars Scorecard
89 L 09/10/2022 10:30 AM Daves Creek Reserve Team2 Ashford Manor Stormers SP F7 Barrett Landing Aces Barrett Landing Aces Scorecard
90 L 09/10/2022 10:30 AM EDC Tigers CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers SP F6 Saybrook Dons Saybrook Dons Scorecard
91 L 09/10/2022 10:30 AM Orpine PostBrook Farms Chatsworth Challengers SP F5 Avingtoners Avingtoners Scorecard
92 L 09/10/2022 8:00 AM Riverbrooke Sensational Stars Northcove Riders SP F8 Wildbrooke Warriors Wildbrooke Warriors Scorecard
93 L 09/10/2022 8:00 AM NorthCove Indians Jamescreek Mavericks SP F7 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods Scorecard
94 L 09/10/2022 8:00 AM Haywoods Warriors Seneca SP F6 TekGroup Lakepoint TekGroup Lakepoint Scorecard
95 L 09/10/2022 8:00 AM Harrison Park All Stars Deccan Spice Ravenswood SP F5 Kennedy Braves Kennedy Braves Scorecard
96 L 09/09/2022 6:30 PM Ravens Ridge Rowdies Dream Realty - Westfall SP F8 Codeforce Waterford Warriors Codeforce Waterford Warriors Scorecard
97 L 09/09/2022 6:30 PM Riverbrooke Royals Provence Mavericks SP F7 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club Scorecard
98 L 09/09/2022 6:30 PM Bryton Trace Bulls Kennedy Braves SP F6 WLR - Dots Technologies WLR - Dots Technologies Scorecard
99 L 09/09/2022 6:30 PM Champions Run Colts Traditions Titans SP F5 WynBrookXI WynBrookXI Scorecard
100 L 09/03/2022 8:00 AM Bawarchi DCR1 Jamescreek Mavericks SP F7 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars Riverbrooke Sensational Stars Scorecard
101 L 08/28/2022 2:00 PM Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots Deccan Spice Ravenswood SP F5 Champions Run Colts Champions Run Colts Scorecard
102 L 08/27/2022 6:30 PM Wildbrooke Warriors Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors SP F8 Harrison Park All Stars Harrison Park All Stars Scorecard
103 L 08/27/2022 6:30 PM Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods Ashford Manor Stormers SP F7 Haywoods Warriors Haywoods Warriors Scorecard
104 L 08/27/2022 6:30 PM TekGroup Lakepoint CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers SP F6 NorthCove Indians NorthCove Indians Scorecard
105 L 08/27/2022 6:30 PM Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest Chatsworth Challengers SP F5 EDC Tigers EDC Tigers Scorecard
106 L 08/27/2022 4:00 PM MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton Northcove Riders SP F8 Ravens Ridge Rowdies Ravens Ridge Rowdies Scorecard
107 L 08/27/2022 4:00 PM Bridgehampton United Seneca SP F6 Bryton Trace Bulls Bryton Trace Bulls Scorecard
108 L 08/27/2022 1:30 PM Avonleigh Rachabanda GVR Realty Castleberry Lions SP F8 Village At Herrington Titans Village At Herrington Titans Scorecard
109 L 08/27/2022 1:30 PM Villages at shakerag Martingale Marvels SP F7 Barrett Landing Aces Barrett Landing Aces Scorecard
110 L 08/27/2022 1:30 PM Shakerag Strikers Brandon Hall SP F5 Avingtoners Avingtoners Scorecard
111 L 08/27/2022 1:30 PM Shiloh Ridge Riders Caravelle Cricket Club SP F6 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton Scorecard
112 L 08/27/2022 10:30 AM Castleberry All Stars Riverbrooke Sensational Stars SP F8 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors Scorecard
113 L 08/27/2022 10:30 AM Herrington Trace NorthCove Indians SP F7 Ashford Manor Stormers Ashford Manor Stormers Scorecard
114 L 08/27/2022 10:30 AM Century 21 Lakehaven Knights Haywoods Warriors SP F6 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers Scorecard
115 L 08/27/2022 10:30 AM Waterbrooke Warriors Harrison Park All Stars SP F5 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions GVR Realty Castleberry Lions Scorecard
116 L 08/27/2022 8:00 AM Dream Realty - Westfall Waterstone Khiladis SP F8 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots Scorecard
117 L 08/27/2022 8:00 AM Provence Mavericks Daves Creek Reserve Team2 SP F7 Bridgehampton United Bridgehampton United Scorecard
118 L 08/27/2022 8:00 AM Kennedy Braves EDC Tigers SP F6 Bawarchi DCR1 Bawarchi DCR1 Scorecard
119 L 08/27/2022 8:00 AM Traditions Titans Orpine PostBrook Farms SP F5 Saybrook Dons Saybrook Dons Scorecard
120 L 08/26/2022 6:30 PM Deerfield Dons WynBrookXI SP F8 Dream Realty - Westfall Dream Realty - Westfall Scorecard
121 L 08/26/2022 6:30 PM Deccan spice BPB Spartans WLR - Dots Technologies SP F7 Provence Mavericks Provence Mavericks Scorecard
122 L 08/26/2022 6:30 PM Kennwick Kings Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club SP F6 Kennedy Braves Kennedy Braves Scorecard
123 L 08/26/2022 6:30 PM Glen Cricketers Codeforce Waterford Warriors SP F5 Traditions Titans Traditions Titans Scorecard
124 L 08/20/2022 6:30 PM Castleberry All Stars Northcove Riders SP F8 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions GVR Realty Castleberry Lions Scorecard
125 L 08/20/2022 6:30 PM Herrington Trace Jamescreek Mavericks SP F7 Martingale Marvels Martingale Marvels Scorecard
126 L 08/20/2022 6:30 PM Century 21 Lakehaven Knights Seneca SP F6 Caravelle Cricket Club Caravelle Cricket Club Scorecard
127 L 08/20/2022 6:30 PM Waterbrooke Warriors Deccan Spice Ravenswood SP F5 Brandon Hall Brandon Hall Scorecard
128 L 08/20/2022 4:00 PM GVR Realty Castleberry Lions Ravens Ridge Rowdies SP F4 Chatsworth Challengers Chatsworth Challengers Scorecard
129 L 08/20/2022 1:30 PM Deerfield Dons MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton SP F8 Waterstone Khiladis Waterstone Khiladis Scorecard
130 L 08/20/2022 1:30 PM Kennwick Kings Bridgehampton United SP F6 EDC Tigers EDC Tigers Scorecard
131 L 08/20/2022 1:30 PM Glen Cricketers Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots SP F5 Orpine PostBrook Farms Orpine PostBrook Farms Scorecard
132 L 08/20/2022 10:30 AM Martingale Marvels Riverbrooke Royals SP F7 NorthCove Indians NorthCove Indians Scorecard
133 L 08/20/2022 10:30 AM Caravelle Cricket Club Bryton Trace Bulls SP F6 Herrington Trace Herrington Trace Scorecard
134 L 08/20/2022 10:30 AM Brandon Hall Champions Run Colts SP F5 Castleberry All Stars Castleberry All Stars Scorecard
135 L 08/20/2022 8:00 AM WynBrookXI Avingtoners SP F8 Avonleigh Rachabanda Avonleigh Rachabanda Scorecard
136 L 08/20/2022 8:00 AM WLR - Dots Technologies Saybrook Dons SP F7 Villages at shakerag Villages at shakerag Scorecard
137 L 08/20/2022 8:00 AM Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club Barrett Landing Aces SP F6 Shiloh Ridge Riders Shiloh Ridge Riders Scorecard
138 L 08/20/2022 8:00 AM Codeforce Waterford Warriors Village At Herrington Titans SP F5 Shakerag Strikers Shakerag Strikers Scorecard
139 L 08/19/2022 6:30 PM Dream Realty - Westfall Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors SP F8 Glen Cricketers Glen Cricketers Scorecard
140 L 08/19/2022 6:30 PM Provence Mavericks Ashford Manor Stormers SP F7 Kennwick Kings Kennwick Kings Scorecard
141 L 08/19/2022 6:30 PM Kennedy Braves CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers SP F6 Deccan spice BPB Spartans Deccan spice BPB Spartans Scorecard
142 L 08/19/2022 6:30 PM Traditions Titans Chatsworth Challengers SP F5 Seneca Seneca Scorecard
143 L 08/13/2022 6:30 PM Ravens Ridge Rowdies Avonleigh Rachabanda SP F8 Village At Herrington Titans Village At Herrington Titans Scorecard
144 L 08/13/2022 6:30 PM Riverbrooke Royals Villages at shakerag SP F7 Barrett Landing Aces Barrett Landing Aces Scorecard
145 L 08/13/2022 6:30 PM Bryton Trace Bulls Shiloh Ridge Riders SP F6 Saybrook Dons Saybrook Dons Scorecard
146 L 08/13/2022 6:30 PM Champions Run Colts Shakerag Strikers SP F5 Avingtoners Avingtoners Scorecard
147 L 08/13/2022 4:00 PM Riverbrooke Sensational Stars WynBrookXI SP F8 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors Scorecard
148 L 08/13/2022 4:00 PM NorthCove Indians WLR - Dots Technologies SP F7 Ashford Manor Stormers Ashford Manor Stormers Scorecard
149 L 08/13/2022 4:00 PM Haywoods Warriors Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club SP F6 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers Scorecard
150 L 08/13/2022 4:00 PM Harrison Park All Stars Codeforce Waterford Warriors SP F5 Chatsworth Challengers Chatsworth Challengers Scorecard
151 L 08/13/2022 1:30 PM Wildbrooke Warriors Dream Realty - Westfall SP F8 Deccan Spice Ravenswood Deccan Spice Ravenswood Scorecard
152 L 08/13/2022 1:30 PM Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods Provence Mavericks SP F7 Seneca Seneca Scorecard
153 L 08/13/2022 1:30 PM TekGroup Lakepoint Kennedy Braves SP F6 Jamescreek Mavericks Jamescreek Mavericks Scorecard
154 L 08/13/2022 1:30 PM Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest Traditions Titans SP F5 Northcove Riders Northcove Riders Scorecard
155 L 08/13/2022 10:30 AM Avingtoners Deerfield Dons SP F8 Ravens Ridge Rowdies Ravens Ridge Rowdies Scorecard
156 L 08/13/2022 10:30 AM Saybrook Dons Deccan spice BPB Spartans SP F7 Riverbrooke Royals Riverbrooke Royals Scorecard
157 L 08/13/2022 10:30 AM Barrett Landing Aces Kennwick Kings SP F6 Bryton Trace Bulls Bryton Trace Bulls Scorecard
158 L 08/13/2022 10:30 AM Village At Herrington Titans Glen Cricketers SP F5 Champions Run Colts Champions Run Colts Scorecard
159 L 08/13/2022 8:00 AM Waterstone Khiladis GVR Realty Castleberry Lions SP F8 Codeforce Waterford Warriors Codeforce Waterford Warriors Scorecard
160 L 08/13/2022 8:00 AM Daves Creek Reserve Team2 Martingale Marvels SP F7 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club Scorecard
161 L 08/13/2022 8:00 AM EDC Tigers Caravelle Cricket Club SP F6 WLR - Dots Technologies WLR - Dots Technologies Scorecard
162 L 08/13/2022 8:00 AM Orpine PostBrook Farms Brandon Hall SP F5 WynBrookXI WynBrookXI Scorecard
163 L 08/12/2022 6:30 PM MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton Castleberry All Stars SP F8 Wildbrooke Warriors Wildbrooke Warriors Scorecard
164 L 08/12/2022 6:30 PM Bawarchi DCR1 Herrington Trace SP F7 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods Scorecard
165 L 08/12/2022 6:30 PM Bridgehampton United Century 21 Lakehaven Knights SP F6 TekGroup Lakepoint TekGroup Lakepoint Scorecard
166 L 08/12/2022 6:30 PM Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots Waterbrooke Warriors SP F5 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest Scorecard
167 L 08/06/2022 4:00 PM Ravens Ridge Rowdies Wildbrooke Warriors SP F8 Waterbrooke Warriors Waterbrooke Warriors Scorecard
168 L 08/06/2022 4:00 PM Riverbrooke Royals Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods SP F7 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights Century 21 Lakehaven Knights Scorecard
169 L 08/06/2022 4:00 PM Bryton Trace Bulls TekGroup Lakepoint SP F6 Herrington Trace Herrington Trace Scorecard
170 L 08/06/2022 4:00 PM Champions Run Colts Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest SP F5 Castleberry All Stars Castleberry All Stars Scorecard
171 L 08/06/2022 1:30 PM Deccan spice BPB Spartans NorthCove Indians SP F7 Provence Mavericks Provence Mavericks Scorecard
172 L 08/06/2022 1:30 PM Glen Cricketers Harrison Park All Stars SP F5 Traditions Titans Traditions Titans Scorecard
173 L 08/06/2022 1:30 PM Deerfield Dons Riverbrooke Sensational Stars SP F8 Dream Realty - Westfall Dream Realty - Westfall Scorecard
174 L 08/06/2022 10:30 AM Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors GVR Realty Castleberry Lions SP F8 Deccan Spice Ravenswood Deccan Spice Ravenswood Scorecard
175 L 08/06/2022 10:30 AM Ashford Manor Stormers Martingale Marvels SP F7 Deerfield Dons Deerfield Dons Scorecard
176 L 08/06/2022 10:30 AM CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers Caravelle Cricket Club SP F6 Jamescreek Mavericks Jamescreek Mavericks Scorecard
177 L 08/06/2022 10:30 AM Chatsworth Challengers Brandon Hall SP F5 Northcove Riders Northcove Riders Scorecard
178 L 08/06/2022 8:00 AM Avingtoners MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton SP F8 Ravens Ridge Rowdies Ravens Ridge Rowdies Scorecard
179 L 08/06/2022 8:00 AM Barrett Landing Aces Bridgehampton United SP F6 Bryton Trace Bulls Bryton Trace Bulls Scorecard
180 L 08/06/2022 8:00 AM Saybrook Dons Bawarchi DCR1 SP F7 Castleberry All Stars Castleberry All Stars Scorecard
181 L 07/30/2022 6:30 PM GVR Realty Castleberry Lions Dream Realty - Westfall SP F8 Glen Cricketers Glen Cricketers Scorecard
182 L 07/30/2022 6:30 PM Martingale Marvels Provence Mavericks SP F7 Kennwick Kings Kennwick Kings Scorecard
183 L 07/30/2022 6:30 PM Caravelle Cricket Club Kennedy Braves SP F6 Deccan spice BPB Spartans Deccan spice BPB Spartans Scorecard
184 L 07/30/2022 6:30 PM Brandon Hall Traditions Titans SP F5 Deerfield Dons Deerfield Dons Scorecard
185 L 07/30/2022 1:30 PM Waterstone Khiladis Ravens Ridge Rowdies SP F8 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots Scorecard
186 L 07/30/2022 1:30 PM Daves Creek Reserve Team2 Riverbrooke Royals SP F7 Bridgehampton United Bridgehampton United Scorecard
187 L 07/30/2022 1:30 PM EDC Tigers Bryton Trace Bulls SP F6 Bawarchi DCR1 Bawarchi DCR1 Scorecard
188 L 07/30/2022 1:30 PM Orpine PostBrook Farms Champions Run Colts SP F5 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton Scorecard
189 L 07/30/2022 10:30 AM Northcove Riders Deerfield Dons SP F8 Wildbrooke Warriors Wildbrooke Warriors Scorecard
190 L 07/30/2022 10:30 AM Jamescreek Mavericks Deccan spice BPB Spartans SP F7 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods Scorecard
191 L 07/30/2022 10:30 AM Seneca Kennwick Kings SP F6 TekGroup Lakepoint TekGroup Lakepoint Scorecard
192 L 07/30/2022 10:30 AM Deccan Spice Ravenswood Glen Cricketers SP F5 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest Scorecard
193 L 07/30/2022 8:00 AM Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors Avonleigh Rachabanda SP F8 Waterbrooke Warriors Waterbrooke Warriors Scorecard
194 L 07/30/2022 8:00 AM Ashford Manor Stormers Villages at shakerag SP F7 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights Century 21 Lakehaven Knights Scorecard
195 L 07/30/2022 8:00 AM CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers Shiloh Ridge Riders SP F6 Herrington Trace Herrington Trace Scorecard
196 L 07/30/2022 8:00 AM Chatsworth Challengers Shakerag Strikers SP F5 Riverbrooke Royals Riverbrooke Royals Scorecard
197 L 07/29/2022 6:30 PM Riverbrooke Sensational Stars Avingtoners SP F8 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions GVR Realty Castleberry Lions Scorecard
198 L 07/29/2022 6:30 PM NorthCove Indians Saybrook Dons SP F7 Martingale Marvels Martingale Marvels Scorecard
199 L 07/29/2022 6:30 PM Haywoods Warriors Barrett Landing Aces SP F6 Caravelle Cricket Club Caravelle Cricket Club Scorecard
200 L 07/29/2022 6:30 PM Harrison Park All Stars Village At Herrington Titans SP F5 Brandon Hall Brandon Hall Scorecard