# Player

Group

Team

Matches

Batting

Bowling

Fielding

Other

MOM #

Total

1 Sai Pranay Tekmal Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
8 302 520 100 150 3 1072
2 Ankur Mali Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
10 238 680 80 50 1 1048
3 Santhosh John Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
7 479 340 100 100 2 1019
4 Uday Mulimani Pool E
 Traditions Titans
7 276 460 80 150 3 966
5 Srikanth Purohit Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
6 159 630 70 100 2 959
6 Shrikanth Kollipara Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
7 35 690 20 150 3 895
7 Kapil Dev Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
9 167 450 110 150 3 877
8 Kamal Mohanty Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
10 11 690 70 100 2 871
9 Arnav Mohanty Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
9 417 240 60 150 3 867
10 Rohit Mareddy Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
8 230 390 70 150 3 840
11 Srikanth Meghadri Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
6 60 580 30 150 3 820
12 Rajshankar Lakshminarayanan Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
9 212 390 40 150 3 792
13 Pranay Mahajan Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
7 223 330 80 150 3 783
14 Prasad Kancharla Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
8 76 610 30 50 1 766
15 Venkata Siva Kanth Peta Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
7 10 610 40 100 2 760
16 Manoj Yadagiri Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
10 75 510 170 0 0 755
17 Chaitanya Kumar Chava Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
7 254 250 150 100 2 754
18 NIKHIL CHANDRA TATINENI Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
10 307 330 10 100 2 747
19 Brahmananda Reddy Mandala Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
6 40 460 120 100 2 720
20 Veerendra Kumar Mamidi Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
6 77 440 100 100 2 717
21 Manjunath M H Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
11 -4 560 110 50 1 716
22 Venkat Mote Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
8 88 410 160 50 1 708
23 Bharadwaj Bhimavarapu Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
5 303 230 50 100 2 683
24 Kishore Rao Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
7 49 500 80 50 1 679
25 Kiran Kumar Lanka Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
11 397 0 230 50 1 677
26 Lokesh Kumar Rathinavel Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
9 -6 380 200 100 2 674
27 Pradeep Hegde Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
8 3 510 40 100 2 653
28 Adhitya Govardhanam Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
9 202 230 110 100 2 642
29 Sandeep Khandelwal Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
7 116 310 50 150 3 626
30 Shrikant Pulli Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
7 230 360 30 0 0 620
31 Srikanth Hari Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
8 43 530 40 0 0 613
32 Ajay Kolaganti Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
6 79 400 80 50 1 609
33 Vijay Parvathaneni Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
7 453 0 50 100 2 603
34 Umashankar Gaddameedi Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
7 7 430 110 50 1 597
35 Sathish Poreddy Pool D
 Northcove Riders
8 105 430 60 0 0 595
36 Avinash Kalyankar Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
7 143 400 50 0 0 593
37 Manish Rawat Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
6 63 450 30 50 1 593
38 Karthik K Chandramohan Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
5 106 320 60 100 2 586
39 Ketan Thakkar Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
8 145 370 20 50 1 585
40 Ravi Varma M Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
5 67 410 50 50 1 577
41 Venkata Vamsi Krishna Peddisetty Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
6 231 140 100 100 2 571
42 Bhanu Ancha Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
8 -25 540 50 0 0 565
43 Jai Thadani Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
4 193 220 50 100 2 563
44 Raj Bathula Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
8 261 190 60 50 1 561
45 Manjunath Reddy Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
5 61 370 80 50 1 561
46 Mrutyumjai Kamana Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
6 95 390 20 50 1 555
47 Kartik Vemuri Pool E
 Brandon Hall
6 -19 430 90 50 1 551
48 Praveen Deshpande Pool F
 Shiloh Ridge Riders
5 49 330 120 50 1 549
49 Srikanth Reddy Palvai Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
7 88 310 100 50 1 548
50 Balaji Maddipati Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
4 -15 440 70 50 1 545
51 Sathishkumar Gunasekaran Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
5 82 390 20 50 1 542
52 Sandeep Devarshetty Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
6 111 400 30 0 0 541
53 Chandra Chittepu Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
6 147 280 60 50 1 537
54 Kallol Paul Pool D
 Avingtoners
7 -8 430 60 50 1 532
55 Arsav Mohanty Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
9 288 140 100 0 0 528
56 Kirankumar Gudipudi Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
6 7 360 60 100 2 527
57 Sandeep Singh Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
9 5 480 40 0 0 525
58 Praveen Manne Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
7 131 280 60 50 1 521
59 Sujith Koppula Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
4 128 260 80 50 1 518
60 Ashmil Ahamed Shaik Pool F
 EDC Tigers
6 97 330 30 50 1 507
61 Varun Sahdev Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
6 60 340 50 50 1 500
62 Raj Balyan Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
8 48 410 40 0 0 498
63 Kamal KB Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
6 37 330 80 50 1 497
64 Ranjith M Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
4 95 280 60 50 1 485
65 Rohit Rai Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
7 45 370 70 0 0 485
66 Jeet Patel Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
5 324 110 0 50 1 484
67 Srikanth Kamila Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
4 143 210 30 100 2 483
68 Rahul Tiwari Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
4 113 280 40 50 1 483
69 Raju K Chandrappa Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
5 17 380 30 50 1 477
70 Siva Thammineni Pool F
 EDC Tigers
7 0 410 10 50 1 470
71 Venkat Velagapudi Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
8 30 330 60 50 1 470
72 Hemakumar A Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
6 95 330 40 0 0 465
73 Samrat A Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
5 42 300 70 50 1 462
74 Madhu Gogalla Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
5 1 350 60 50 1 461
75 Prashanth Tekmal Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
8 65 300 40 50 1 455
76 Naveenakanth Siddana Pool D
 Northcove Riders
8 155 240 60 0 0 455
77 Avinash Gangisetty Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
7 29 340 70 0 0 439
78 Sudhakar Parchuri Pool D
 WynBrookXI
6 19 310 60 50 1 439
79 Harisudhan Selvaraj Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
8 238 60 40 100 2 438
80 Sagar Gaikwad Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
6 18 380 40 0 0 438
81 Pankaj Patel Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
6 34 340 10 50 1 434
82 Nikhil Yelleswarapu Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
4 132 170 30 100 2 432
83 Amit Kulkarni Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
10 289 50 90 0 0 429
84 Mohamed Yasar Arafath Noor Mohamed Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
5 101 150 70 100 2 421
85 Rakesh Kumar Patra Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
7 142 90 70 100 2 402
86 Sailesh Vemuri Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
4 180 160 10 50 1 400
87 Rahul Auti Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
7 130 260 10 0 0 400
88 Eswar Ambati Pool F
 EDC Tigers
7 -1 390 10 0 0 399
89 Varun Tottempudi Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
7 88 260 50 0 0 398
90 Nageshwar Madineni Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
5 85 200 60 50 1 395
91 Srinivas Reddy Karra Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
5 -3 250 90 50 1 387
92 Varun Bakka Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
9 162 190 30 0 0 382
93 Madhu Vamsi Tentu Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
6 229 130 20 0 0 379
94 Amit Kakkar Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
7 -2 350 30 0 0 378
95 Ramachandran Ganesan Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
4 77 230 20 50 1 377
96 Nandagopal Gnanaprakasam Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
10 26 170 180 0 0 376
97 Ashok Kumar Reddy Vemuri Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
4 25 290 10 50 1 375
98 Soutrik Das Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
6 52 260 60 0 0 372
99 Pankaj Zanke Pool E
 Brandon Hall
6 22 340 10 0 0 372
100 Sai Krishna Ravula Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
4 170 120 80 0 0 370
101 Karthick Arumugam Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
6 79 250 40 0 0 369
102 Narender Yellaram Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
6 -21 300 40 50 1 369
103 Pruthvi. Challakonda Pool D
 Northcove Riders
4 39 210 20 100 2 369
104 Raj Golakoti Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
6 18 270 30 50 1 368
105 Pavan Anne Pool C
 Herrington Trace
3 -4 310 10 50 1 366
106 Sunil Chandra Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
5 64 220 30 50 1 364
107 Amith Raul Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
3 92 250 20 0 0 362
108 Sundeep Myneni Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
6 2 270 90 0 0 362
109 Ravi Tunugutla Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
2 101 200 10 50 1 361
110 Ashwin Gangaraju Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
8 10 270 80 0 0 360
111 Satish Gandra Pool E
 Traditions Titans
7 0 280 30 50 1 360
112 Mahaboob Shaik Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
6 65 220 20 50 1 355
113 Jigar Soni Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
5 64 170 70 50 1 354
114 Ravi Ranjan Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
6 124 190 40 0 0 354
115 Ashwin Madiraju Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
7 91 210 50 0 0 351
116 Ramakrishnan Srinivasan Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
7 19 210 120 0 0 349
117 Piyush Goyal Pool D
 Northcove Riders
4 -1 280 20 50 1 349
118 Shanmuga Sundaram Sivagnanam Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
10 107 210 30 0 0 347
119 Sujay Mereddy Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
7 2 330 10 0 0 342
120 Krishna Yelisetty Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
6 -9 290 10 50 1 341
121 Thiru Soma Pool B
 Seneca
4 40 220 30 50 1 340
122 Mallikarjun Peddagolla Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
6 -1 300 40 0 0 339
123 Nitheeshreddy Gaddam Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
6 -12 330 20 0 0 338
124 Bibhupada Amarjeet Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
11 135 0 150 50 1 335
125 Balaji Swaminathan Pool F
 Shiloh Ridge Riders
5 -6 240 50 50 1 334
126 Praveen L Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
5 40 230 60 0 0 330
127 Pruthvi K Pendru Pool E
 Traditions Titans
6 110 180 40 0 0 330
128 Praneeth Dendi Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
3 99 170 10 50 1 329
129 Anand Nirak Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
5 68 200 10 50 1 328
130 Jitendra Singh Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
6 186 0 90 50 1 326
131 Syed M Javeed Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
4 -1 280 40 0 0 319
132 Srinivas Kola Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
5 48 180 40 50 1 318
133 Tushar Vyas Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
7 -2 260 60 0 0 318
134 Dheeraj Kesaraju Pool F
 Shiloh Ridge Riders
5 67 130 120 0 0 317
135 Prashant Gopalan Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
4 63 250 0 0 0 313
136 Kiran Nimmagadda Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
3 32 180 50 50 1 312
137 Ramu Ajay Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
9 231 40 40 0 0 311
138 Kiran Mylavarapu Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
6 10 290 10 0 0 310
139 Koti Reddy Guntaka Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
6 97 180 30 0 0 307
140 Suresh Bodapati Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
6 86 160 60 0 0 306
141 Hitesh Baraiya Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
7 136 70 50 50 1 306
142 Anand Janakiram Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
7 -5 290 20 0 0 305
143 Mehul Shaw Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
7 34 170 100 0 0 304
144 Dev Reddy Lenkala Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
7 -34 310 20 0 0 296
145 Arabinda Chakraborty Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
6 -16 250 60 0 0 294
146 Pradeep Kumar Chilukury Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
6 44 240 10 0 0 294
147 Srinivasa Kakara Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
5 4 270 20 0 0 294
148 Prashant Talreja Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
4 14 240 40 0 0 294
149 Pravin Khavnekar Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
5 13 280 0 0 0 293
150 Pruthvi Raj Yadav Kadari Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
5 11 270 10 0 0 291
151 Kanthi Vangara Pool E
 Brandon Hall
5 21 230 40 0 0 291
152 Udayakumar Velu Pool D
 Avingtoners
6 48 120 70 50 1 288
153 Harinadhareddy Allam Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
8 47 210 30 0 0 287
154 Praveen Palagiri Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
7 -4 260 30 0 0 286
155 Balaji Dhamodharan Pool F
 EDC Tigers
4 15 250 20 0 0 285
156 Mallikarjunarao Gollapudi Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
9 -6 240 50 0 0 284
157 Srikanth Nandanoor Gopichand Pool F
 Shiloh Ridge Riders
5 42 230 10 0 0 282
158 Raghavendra Namburu Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
3 -9 210 30 50 1 281
159 Yugundhar Mojarla Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
4 0 210 20 50 1 280
160 Dhiraj Wamanacharya Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
5 38 160 30 50 1 278
161 Saravanan Murugesan Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
4 55 160 60 0 0 275
162 Venu Thota Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
6 14 130 130 0 0 274
163 Varun Lenkala Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
6 3 260 10 0 0 273
164 Anil Pilaka Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
6 62 130 80 0 0 272
165 Sujit Bhumkar Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
8 -10 220 60 0 0 270
166 Inderbir Singh Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
4 -10 230 0 50 1 270
167 Dinesh Chinnasamy Pool D
 WynBrookXI
6 49 160 60 0 0 269
168 Narasimham Konakanchi Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
6 -2 230 40 0 0 268
169 Raghuveer Ponnuri Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
5 17 220 30 0 0 267
170 Senthil Balachandran Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
8 115 100 50 0 0 265
171 Avdhoot Paranjape Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
3 24 230 10 0 0 264
172 Sanjeev Kotha Pool B
 Seneca
4 69 180 10 0 0 259
173 Rajeev Sharma Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
6 -2 230 30 0 0 258
174 Yogesh Annamalai Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
6 124 110 20 0 0 254
175 Sijo George Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
3 12 170 20 50 1 252
176 Dineshkumar Anandan Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
6 22 170 60 0 0 252
177 Shantanu Vitkar Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
5 -8 260 0 0 0 252
178 Srinishad Adulla Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
6 -11 230 30 0 0 249
179 Rakesh Gandavarapu Pool E
 Traditions Titans
6 109 90 50 0 0 249
180 Partha Debnath Pool D
 Avingtoners
6 87 120 40 0 0 247
181 Varun Reddy Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
3 57 180 10 0 0 247
182 Ramakrishna Gottipati Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
6 26 200 20 0 0 246
183 Amit Dutta Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
5 43 160 40 0 0 243
184 Loganathan Renganathan Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
6 -8 220 30 0 0 242
185 Vishal Singh Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
6 22 160 60 0 0 242
186 Rakesh Alla Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
9 71 140 30 0 0 241
187 Raghukishan N Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
8 -10 230 20 0 0 240
188 Sandeep Kanawade Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
6 -1 220 20 0 0 239
189 Palak Dumasia Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
7 27 100 60 50 1 237
190 Vijay Sridharan Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
5 206 0 30 0 0 236
191 Sharath Srikanth Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
6 -14 120 130 0 0 236
192 Yoga Guntipalle Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
7 55 80 50 50 1 235
193 Thirumala Mada Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
6 54 110 70 0 0 234
194 Maneesh Narvaneni Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
4 4 230 0 0 0 234
195 Kalyan Kandada Pool C
 Herrington Trace
5 31 180 20 0 0 231
196 Pramod Kasi Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
7 80 0 150 0 0 230
197 Srinivas Maroju Maroju Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
6 -20 180 70 0 0 230
198 Raghu Movva Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
6 30 170 30 0 0 230
199 Suresh Vajja Pool D
 WynBrookXI
3 -10 210 30 0 0 230
200 Venkatesh A Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
6 109 20 50 50 1 229
201 Sagar Dondeti Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
6 19 170 40 0 0 229
202 Hemant Saxena Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
2 -7 230 0 0 0 223
203 Abhishek Ambekar Pool B
 Seneca
5 22 110 40 50 1 222
204 Bhanu Yenna Pool D
 Avingtoners
7 12 170 40 0 0 222
205 Mickey Roy Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
2 12 180 30 0 0 222
206 Vinay Kumar Marru Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
4 21 160 40 0 0 221
207 Vandit Vyas Pool D
 Northcove Riders
8 58 120 40 0 0 218
208 Venu Reddy Moola Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
6 34 130 50 0 0 214
209 Prashanth Veerabomma Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
7 13 170 30 0 0 213
210 Karthik Malavalli Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
4 22 160 30 0 0 212
211 Gokul Ghuge Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
5 -10 160 60 0 0 210
212 Venkat Rohith Pool F
 EDC Tigers
5 90 80 40 0 0 210
213 Damanpreet Singh Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
4 69 80 60 0 0 209
214 Rahul Sg Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
5 38 110 60 0 0 208
215 Varish Varakantam Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
4 -2 190 20 0 0 208
216 Vikram Ramani Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
4 127 40 40 0 0 207
217 Trinada Majji Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
6 97 70 40 0 0 207
218 Kumud Kumar Pool D
 Avingtoners
7 77 70 10 50 1 207
219 Harsha Pakkiragari Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
9 166 0 40 0 0 206
220 Hari Menon Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
5 26 180 0 0 0 206
221 Kranthi Velivala Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
4 12 150 40 0 0 202
222 Gurvinder Singh Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
2 1 140 10 50 1 201
223 Prudhvi Veeramachaneni Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
7 0 170 30 0 0 200
224 Vijayan Rajashekaran Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
5 0 120 80 0 0 200
225 Vaddepalli Shiva Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
7 50 120 30 0 0 200
226 Vikash Bala Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
3 -20 160 60 0 0 200
227 Koushik Mandala Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
3 27 100 70 0 0 197
228 Suryudu Veera Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
5 -4 170 30 0 0 196
229 Murali Kandru Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
6 75 80 40 0 0 195
230 Ashish Sharma Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
1 44 90 10 50 1 194
231 Balraj (raj) Gaddam Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
6 64 100 30 0 0 194
232 Mohit Jain Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
3 3 140 50 0 0 193
233 Rajesh Desai Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
5 2 140 50 0 0 192
234 Dinesh Reddy Kypu Pool D
 Northcove Riders
3 32 130 30 0 0 192
235 Pavan Mamedala Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
4 72 120 0 0 0 192
236 Sandeep Kumar Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
4 101 0 40 50 1 191
237 Arnab Sengupta Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
7 71 100 20 0 0 191
238 Raj Subramanian Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
5 1 140 50 0 0 191
239 Satish Digumalla Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
4 21 100 20 50 1 191
240 Ankur Patel Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
4 39 110 40 0 0 189
241 Kishore Bandari Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
6 79 110 0 0 0 189
242 Raju Kona Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
4 18 140 30 0 0 188
243 Shekar Reddy Palla Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
6 -13 190 10 0 0 187
244 Saadi Farooq Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
8 -5 180 10 0 0 185
245 Ram Kesani Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
7 9 130 40 0 0 179
246 Vinay G Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
6 28 0 150 0 0 178
247 Lucky Rollapati Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
3 58 110 10 0 0 178
248 Praneeth Rao Pool E
 Brandon Hall
5 117 0 10 50 1 177
249 Ravi Kudupudi Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
4 46 90 40 0 0 176
250 Praveen Vodela Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
4 6 170 0 0 0 176
251 Ranjit Koppula Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
5 175 0 0 0 0 175
252 Murugesh Subramani Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
5 -8 180 0 0 0 172
253 Manish Kandhi Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
4 122 0 0 50 1 172
254 Ramu Eppakayala Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
6 111 0 10 50 1 171
255 Pradeep Rao Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
4 19 140 10 0 0 169
256 Vaibhav Bhosale Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
2 9 140 20 0 0 169
257 Elayaraja Mallamuthu Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
7 19 70 80 0 0 169
258 Rajagopal Raman Pool F
 EDC Tigers
7 8 0 160 0 0 168
259 Sri Charan Nimmagadda Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
7 78 40 50 0 0 168
260 Swarup Ravoori Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
5 27 60 80 0 0 167
261 kranthi Pesari Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
4 17 140 10 0 0 167
262 Balasuresh Lanka Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
5 46 120 0 0 0 166
263 Ganesh Bhanage Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
7 -15 70 110 0 0 165
264 Saravanan Mariyappan Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
3 4 110 0 50 1 164
265 Gnanamani Gunasekaran Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
8 34 0 130 0 0 164
266 Nilesh Trivedi Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
5 3 110 50 0 0 163
267 Vikas Sharma Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
6 122 0 40 0 0 162
268 Ankit Badal Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
3 32 80 50 0 0 162
269 Ravikrishna Kasu Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
5 2 140 20 0 0 162
270 Ramesh Kongara Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
2 62 70 30 0 0 162
271 Sandeeep Reddy Yerravalli Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
5 121 0 40 0 0 161
272 Ganga Maruthi Siddam Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
4 61 0 50 50 1 161
273 Srinivas Gudipalli Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
2 0 110 50 0 0 160
274 Kiran Valiveti Pool E
 Traditions Titans
5 39 110 10 0 0 159
275 Shyam Kasthuri Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
5 39 60 60 0 0 159
276 Ponraj Sargunam Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
6 108 40 10 0 0 158
277 Raghuram Krishnaswamy Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
6 36 120 0 0 0 156
278 Ashok V R Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
4 86 0 70 0 0 156
279 Sandeep Malik Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
3 135 0 20 0 0 155
280 Raju Bokade Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
3 35 120 0 0 0 155
281 Ronak Makadiya Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
3 -5 150 10 0 0 155
282 Ghouse Mogal Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
2 84 10 10 50 1 154
283 Rajesh Karamakonda Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
8 92 30 30 0 0 152
284 Naresh Gangapur Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
5 -8 110 50 0 0 152
285 Sridhar Reddy Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
7 11 100 40 0 0 151
286 Balaji Prakash Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
2 0 130 20 0 0 150
287 Niravkumar Dabhi Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
5 50 0 100 0 0 150
288 Srinivas Gade Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
5 30 100 20 0 0 150
289 Chandradhan Ravula Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
2 48 90 10 0 0 148
290 Kapil Siddulagari Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
8 48 50 50 0 0 148
291 Dheeraj Jeeru Pool F
 EDC Tigers
4 17 70 10 50 1 147
292 Karthikeyan Vinayagam Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
5 15 0 130 0 0 145
293 Harsh Torgalmath Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
3 4 130 10 0 0 144
294 Sudhakar Ravella Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
2 -7 60 40 50 1 143
295 Kiran Kopperla Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
5 2 100 40 0 0 142
296 Chandru Palanisamy Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
5 2 130 10 0 0 142
297 Vishal Pathania Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
5 11 110 20 0 0 141
298 Siddharth Sharan Pool D
 Avingtoners
7 21 0 120 0 0 141
299 Raghava Pullela Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
9 81 0 60 0 0 141
300 Satendra Singh Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
6 11 110 20 0 0 141
301 Kedar Kale Pool C
 Herrington Trace
4 59 0 80 0 0 139
302 Purush Raja Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
6 108 0 30 0 0 138
303 Sree Ganesh Thyagarajan Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
6 78 50 10 0 0 138
304 Ajay Aspathi Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
4 -3 130 10 0 0 137
305 GSK (GowriSankar Krishnan) Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
7 6 0 130 0 0 136
306 Vikas Bhardwaj Pool D
 Avingtoners
6 15 100 20 0 0 135
307 Vamsi Ravulapati Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
4 93 0 40 0 0 133
308 Shiva Myla Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
3 42 90 0 0 0 132
309 Bala Metla Pool F
 EDC Tigers
5 41 60 30 0 0 131
310 Ajay Velcore Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
5 50 30 50 0 0 130
311 Ravi Nidikonda Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
5 -20 120 30 0 0 130
312 Harish Chawda Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
5 37 50 40 0 0 127
313 Radha Krishna Moothiraja Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
7 6 80 40 0 0 126
314 Vijay Ravi Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
4 36 70 20 0 0 126
315 Seshu Madhav Ketha Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
4 -4 60 20 50 1 126
316 Nagireddy Gatla Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
2 6 110 10 0 0 126
317 Manish Kutagulla Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
5 96 0 30 0 0 126
318 Rajasekhar Varma Seripella Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
5 -6 130 0 0 0 124
319 Rajesh Tallapally Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
3 1 0 120 0 0 121
320 Ashok Thimmegowda Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
7 11 0 110 0 0 121
321 Nalin Depani Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
3 -9 120 10 0 0 121
322 Chirag Mehta Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
2 1 90 30 0 0 121
323 Madhu Chiluveri Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
5 -10 100 30 0 0 120
324 Ashok Gera Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
5 30 70 20 0 0 120
325 Kaarthikeyan Rajendran Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
5 -11 120 10 0 0 119
326 Harish Devana Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
3 8 80 30 0 0 118
327 Praveen Ramachandran Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
3 107 0 10 0 0 117
328 Sanjoy Mondal Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
6 -4 70 50 0 0 116
329 Arjun Mudunuru Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
2 105 10 0 0 0 115
330 Narendar Mandala Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
4 75 10 30 0 0 115
331 Narasimhalal Korra Pool D
 Northcove Riders
7 65 40 10 0 0 115
332 Sujith Kannan Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
6 14 80 20 0 0 114
333 Jairaj Kamal (JK) Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
5 4 110 0 0 0 114
334 Sandeep Namireddy Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
7 73 0 40 0 0 113
335 Rahul Kommera Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
2 43 40 30 0 0 113
336 Chandrashekhar Rane Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
5 21 70 20 0 0 111
337 Vignodhar Kanathala Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
5 11 80 20 0 0 111
338 Anvesh Krishna Suram Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
3 1 50 60 0 0 111
339 Ajay Pasagada Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
1 -10 100 20 0 0 110
340 Ajith Motkur Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
5 10 50 50 0 0 110
341 Abhiram Myneni Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
4 30 30 50 0 0 110
342 Sai Vamsee Krishna Pinapaka Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
4 30 60 20 0 0 110
343 Murali Mangamuri Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
2 10 50 50 0 0 110
344 Rajagopala chary Periketi Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
6 59 0 50 0 0 109
345 Atif Rumani Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
7 -1 80 30 0 0 109
346 Anil Giri Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
7 78 30 0 0 0 108
347 Apoorve Katare Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
4 18 0 40 50 1 108
348 Chandradeep Sama Pool F
 Shiloh Ridge Riders
5 98 0 10 0 0 108
349 Abhishek Sarkar Pool D
 Northcove Riders
8 7 0 100 0 0 107
350 Ajay Arora Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
5 7 50 50 0 0 107
351 Sudheer Urella Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
4 -4 90 20 0 0 106
352 Rohith Chindam Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
2 26 70 10 0 0 106
353 Krishna Medapati Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
6 46 60 0 0 0 106
354 Haynesh Patel Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
3 4 90 10 0 0 104
355 Atul Saxena Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
4 83 0 20 0 0 103
356 Varun Kumar Kattekolu Pool E
 Brandon Hall
5 -8 0 60 50 1 102
357 Satish Pavuluri Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
5 1 60 40 0 0 101
358 Muthuselvam Chandramohan Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
2 -10 100 10 0 0 100
359 Samba Kovelamudi Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
3 0 70 30 0 0 100
360 Sriroop Chintala Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
5 30 40 30 0 0 100
361 Pavan Dongari Pool D
 Northcove Riders
8 -10 110 0 0 0 100
362 Krushikant Shendge Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
8 20 0 80 0 0 100
363 Ratheesh Kumar Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
4 19 40 40 0 0 99
364 Bijinapally Satish Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
6 38 0 60 0 0 98
365 Sai Kaushik Kondapalli Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
3 -22 60 60 0 0 98
366 Ashwin Reddy Santapuram Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
7 8 0 90 0 0 98
367 Ragupathy Annamalai Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
5 -25 80 40 0 0 95
368 Kamal Payak Pool D
 Avingtoners
7 44 0 50 0 0 94
369 Chaitanya Gouni Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
6 44 20 30 0 0 94
370 Jigar Patel Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
6 -6 80 20 0 0 94
371 Shah Sandeep Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
6 13 60 20 0 0 93
372 Sriharsha Hammika Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
5 33 10 50 0 0 93
373 Prashant Salla Pool E
 Traditions Titans
7 82 0 10 0 0 92
374 Ramesh Palem Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
5 52 0 40 0 0 92
375 Naga Yakkati Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
7 71 0 20 0 0 91
376 Kbt Varma Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
1 1 70 20 0 0 91
377 Babu Kariyaden Parambath Pool F
 EDC Tigers
6 91 0 0 0 0 91
378 Baskar Innasi Arockiasamy Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
4 0 70 20 0 0 90
379 Ravi Patel Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
5 79 0 10 0 0 89
380 Vineeth Raveendranath Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
3 89 0 0 0 0 89
381 Palkani Rajendran Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
7 49 30 10 0 0 89
382 Mohammed Shafi Syed Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
2 19 60 10 0 0 89
383 Mayank Nautiyal Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
5 9 60 20 0 0 89
384 Jaymin Thakar Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
5 28 20 40 0 0 88
385 Sunny Patel Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
3 -2 60 30 0 0 88
386 Durga Bommi Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
5 8 0 80 0 0 88
387 Pravinsinh Chavda Pool E
 Brandon Hall
5 -23 80 30 0 0 87
388 Manikandan Kanagarajan Pool E
 Brandon Hall
2 27 60 0 0 0 87
389 Raghavendra Mutyala Pool B
 Seneca
4 37 0 50 0 0 87
390 Pawan Murahari Pool B
 Seneca
4 -13 100 0 0 0 87
391 Harish Dindi Pool D
 WynBrookXI
4 17 60 10 0 0 87
392 Sudharshan Krishnamurthy Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
3 76 0 10 0 0 86
393 Anurag Yadav Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
4 6 80 0 0 0 86
394 Keyur Vyas Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
3 16 70 0 0 0 86
395 Vinothkannan Ramamurthi Pool D
 Avingtoners
6 45 30 10 0 0 85
396 Santosh Boga Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
7 5 0 80 0 0 85
397 Samson Akkamolla Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
3 5 50 30 0 0 85
398 Balaji Krishna Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
4 -16 60 40 0 0 84
399 Varaprasad Rapuri Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
3 -6 80 10 0 0 84
400 Akhilesh Sharma Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
2 3 60 20 0 0 83
401 Sai Kiran Bommalakunta Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
10 23 0 60 0 0 83
402 Vigneshwar Thyagarajan Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
6 2 40 40 0 0 82
403 Prasad Vijayan Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
4 42 20 20 0 0 82
404 Manish Pareek Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
3 11 40 30 0 0 81
405 Kannan Seetharaman Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
4 1 60 20 0 0 81
406 Mohan Yal Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
3 1 60 20 0 0 81
407 Prashanth Errabelli Pool E
 Brandon Hall
4 -19 60 40 0 0 81
408 Rushik Peddi Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
2 50 30 0 0 0 80
409 Jigar Patel Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
7 70 0 10 0 0 80
410 Pramod Krishnamurthy Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
3 49 30 0 0 0 79
411 Uday Kasinadhuni Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
2 29 40 10 0 0 79
412 Gopikrishna Manginani Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
4 39 0 40 0 0 79
413 Sundeep Chinthalapati Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
5 8 0 70 0 0 78
414 Dinesh Shetye Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
4 28 40 10 0 0 78
415 Palak Patel Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
1 48 20 10 0 0 78
416 Sudeept Ponangi Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
6 -12 60 30 0 0 78
417 Sreenivas Amirineni Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
4 27 20 30 0 0 77
418 Jay Patel Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
7 -3 70 10 0 0 77
419 Vamshi Ravula Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
1 6 70 0 0 0 76
420 Saurabh Suneja Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
2 -14 80 10 0 0 76
421 Jimish Thakkar Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
4 56 10 10 0 0 76
422 Rajkiran Gottipati Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
6 -15 60 30 0 0 75
423 Ramu Ravuri Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
4 55 0 20 0 0 75
424 Nishant Mainro Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
6 54 0 20 0 0 74
425 Prabhu Kothuri Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
3 -6 70 10 0 0 74
426 Sudhir Dandale Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
6 -7 70 10 0 0 73
427 Satyaprakash Galipelli Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
7 63 0 10 0 0 73
428 Rajesh Chapparapu Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
6 -17 0 90 0 0 73
429 Raviteja N Pool D
 Northcove Riders
8 23 0 50 0 0 73
430 Gopal Kandimalla Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
6 2 40 30 0 0 72
431 Amit Kotadia Pool C
 Herrington Trace
4 -19 70 20 0 0 71
432 Naresh Kumar Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
4 11 0 60 0 0 71
433 Chandra Bhandaru Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
6 -29 0 100 0 0 71
434 gouthamchand thimmareddy Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
9 40 0 30 0 0 70
435 Srinivas Kavva Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
5 10 0 60 0 0 70
436 Somnath Ghosh Pool D
 Northcove Riders
3 0 40 30 0 0 70
437 Suresh Chintalapudi Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
7 29 0 40 0 0 69
438 Swamynathan Annamalai Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
7 8 20 40 0 0 68
439 Elesh Medari Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
6 18 20 30 0 0 68
440 Naresh Chatla Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
6 48 0 20 0 0 68
441 Balaji Narayanasamy Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
6 37 0 30 0 0 67
442 Uday Pidikiti Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
5 57 0 10 0 0 67
443 Gaurav Hate Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
5 37 0 30 0 0 67
444 Ajay Kuppachi Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
5 16 50 0 0 0 66
445 Mulla Shekshavali Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
3 6 50 10 0 0 66
446 Dilip Thimiri Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
7 6 50 10 0 0 66
447 Sreeram Katta Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
4 26 0 40 0 0 66
448 Vamseedhar Naidu Dande Pool E
 Brandon Hall
6 16 0 50 0 0 66
449 Sudheer Simhadri Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
5 6 40 20 0 0 66
450 Manjish Naik Pool D
 WynBrookXI
5 36 0 30 0 0 66
451 Manish Patel Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
4 5 10 50 0 0 65
452 Satish Gudipalli Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
5 -5 50 20 0 0 65
453 Hari Krishna Sikakolli Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
3 5 60 0 0 0 65
454 Prathap Boggavarapu Pool C
 Herrington Trace
3 5 40 20 0 0 65
455 Praveen Kare Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
7 34 0 30 0 0 64
456 Sandeep Tunk Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
6 54 0 10 0 0 64
457 Purna Yalamanchili Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
6 63 0 0 0 0 63
458 Anshuman Srivastav Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
2 2 30 30 0 0 62
459 Sravan Dantu Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
6 -8 0 70 0 0 62
460 Venkata Mallavarapu Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
5 11 0 50 0 0 61
461 Manoj Kumar Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
4 -9 60 10 0 0 61
462 Kapil Kapur Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
7 11 0 50 0 0 61
463 Jagadish Sompalli Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
4 -20 70 10 0 0 60
464 Nikhil Singireddy Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
1 -10 70 0 0 0 60
465 Suresh Velisetti Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
1 20 40 0 0 0 60
466 Sandeep Reddy Mora Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
4 30 0 30 0 0 60
467 Arun R Kumar Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
2 0 40 20 0 0 60
468 Shiva SS Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
2 -10 70 0 0 0 60
469 Ram Maguluri Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
1 0 60 0 0 0 60
470 Ashutosh Wadhwa Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
6 -1 20 40 0 0 59
471 Umang Desai Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
4 38 0 20 0 0 58
472 Vishnukanth Chalivendri Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
5 -14 50 20 0 0 56
473 Viren Uberoy Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
4 -5 0 60 0 0 55
474 Shashibhushan Rath Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
3 -15 60 10 0 0 55
475 Ankur Choksi Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
6 55 0 0 0 0 55
476 Kirthidhar Chekkilla Pool D
 WynBrookXI
6 -6 50 10 0 0 54
477 Lalith Somu Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
5 13 0 40 0 0 53
478 Srinivasa Tarigopula Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
4 33 0 20 0 0 53
479 Raghu Gudipati Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
6 43 0 10 0 0 53
480 Chirayu Patel Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
3 -17 20 50 0 0 53
481 Sandeep Tummala Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
6 -8 0 60 0 0 52
482 Srugun Sreepuram Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
2 22 0 30 0 0 52
483 Sridhar Goli Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
5 1 40 10 0 0 51
484 Shailej Iskande Pool C
 Herrington Trace
3 -19 70 0 0 0 51
485 Prasad Tirumareddi Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
5 1 0 50 0 0 51
486 Madhusudhan Reddy Mule Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
7 -19 0 70 0 0 51
487 Christopher Anthonydoss Pool F
 Shiloh Ridge Riders
4 0 0 50 0 0 50
488 Harshavardhan Chinthakunta Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
6 0 10 40 0 0 50
489 Perumal Mani Pool B
 Seneca
3 10 20 20 0 0 50
490 Rishi S Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
5 29 20 0 0 0 49
491 Sabarish Pillai Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
5 29 0 20 0 0 49
492 Kareem Khan Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
8 29 0 20 0 0 49
493 VIRAL SHAH Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
4 -12 40 20 0 0 48
494 Srikanth Vakalapudi Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
8 -2 0 50 0 0 48
495 Seshu Vinukollu Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
5 17 0 30 0 0 47
496 Gowdham Maruthachalam Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
4 27 0 20 0 0 47
497 Karthik Vijayakumar Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
6 17 20 10 0 0 47
498 Kalyan Chakradhar Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
3 -4 30 20 0 0 46
499 Sridhar Ramisetty Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
6 -4 0 50 0 0 46
500 Rakesh Ramanathan Pool C
 Herrington Trace
2 26 0 20 0 0 46
501 Bhargav Bandlamudi Pool E
 Traditions Titans
5 16 0 30 0 0 46
502 Umesh M Pool F
 Shiloh Ridge Riders
5 5 20 20 0 0 45
503 Mallik Dhupaguntla Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
3 -5 50 0 0 0 45
504 Ravinder Phogat Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
6 34 0 10 0 0 44
505 John Gunja Pool E
 Traditions Titans
3 24 0 20 0 0 44
506 Anjit Munnuru Pool F
 EDC Tigers
5 13 0 30 0 0 43
507 Arunprakash Velusamy Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
4 43 0 0 0 0 43
508 Murali Krishna Atkuri Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
5 13 0 30 0 0 43
509 Deepak Talakanti Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
4 42 0 0 0 0 42
510 Santhosh Dubey Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
7 2 0 40 0 0 42
511 Ranjan S Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
5 -8 10 40 0 0 42
512 Randheer Gehlot Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
2 2 20 20 0 0 42
513 Karan Parikh Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
6 42 0 0 0 0 42
514 Nitin Mathur Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
2 41 0 0 0 0 41
515 Aditya Avula Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
6 21 0 20 0 0 41
516 Ramana Kondreddy Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
3 21 0 20 0 0 41
517 Srinivasarao Yadlapalli Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
2 11 0 30 0 0 41
518 Prasad Mogili Pool B
 Seneca
2 1 30 10 0 0 41
519 Praveen Ettam Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
3 0 20 20 0 0 40
520 Vamsi Pullivarthi Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
2 0 0 40 0 0 40
521 Siva Poola Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
5 20 0 20 0 0 40
522 Shriraj Deshmukh Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
9 20 0 20 0 0 40
523 Rakesh Ravi Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
6 30 0 10 0 0 40
524 Yogesh Padgaokar Pool D
 Avingtoners
2 40 0 0 0 0 40
525 Srini Peddi Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
2 9 0 30 0 0 39
526 Sandeep Shende Pool D
 Northcove Riders
7 9 20 10 0 0 39
527 Shivaji Kuyya Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
4 8 20 10 0 0 38
528 Arun Bhashyam Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
3 38 0 0 0 0 38
529 Kiran Gudimalla Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
4 18 0 20 0 0 38
530 Narendar R Samula Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
6 27 0 10 0 0 37
531 Nikhil Koganti Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
1 27 0 10 0 0 37
532 Anand Nivarthi Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
5 17 0 20 0 0 37
533 Hanish Mandru Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
7 -5 20 20 0 0 35
534 Shyam Kanakadandi Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
3 -5 40 0 0 0 35
535 Prasanna Venkatasubramanian Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
2 -5 0 40 0 0 35
536 Anurag Gupta Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
3 4 20 10 0 0 34
537 Raju Prasad Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
6 13 0 20 0 0 33
538 Sridhar Nimma Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
6 -7 10 30 0 0 33
539 Kalpan Shah Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
1 3 0 30 0 0 33
540 Amar Chandra Talasila Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
4 33 0 0 0 0 33
541 Surendra Konga Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
6 2 20 10 0 0 32
542 Srikanth Santapur Pool D
 WynBrookXI
1 2 30 0 0 0 32
543 Naga Mohan Ravilla Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
4 2 30 0 0 0 32
544 Srinivas Mamidanna Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
6 2 0 30 0 0 32
545 Kranti Meshram Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
6 2 30 0 0 0 32
546 Pushkar Bramhe Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
3 32 0 0 0 0 32
547 Prajesh Bhatt Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
4 2 0 30 0 0 32
548 Vinit Naik Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
5 2 20 10 0 0 32
549 Hari Pulijala Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
5 31 0 0 0 0 31
550 Avinash Tarte Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
5 11 0 20 0 0 31
551 Chandra Mokshagundam Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
3 31 0 0 0 0 31
552 Aravindh S Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
6 -9 0 40 0 0 31
553 Sanjay Lohani Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
5 1 0 30 0 0 31
554 Yogendra Dhruva Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
3 -10 30 10 0 0 30
555 Sai Kiran Sreebhashyam Pool D
 Northcove Riders
1 10 10 10 0 0 30
556 Raghu Kancherla Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
1 0 30 0 0 0 30
557 Praveen Gandhi Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
1 20 0 10 0 0 30
558 k Pacha Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
1 -10 40 0 0 0 30
559 Anantha R Chilukuri Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
4 10 0 20 0 0 30
560 Akshay Malhotra Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
1 0 30 0 0 0 30
561 Yashwanth K Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
5 0 0 30 0 0 30
562 Ashish Shukla Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
4 0 10 20 0 0 30
563 Murali Botla Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
6 -1 0 30 0 0 29
564 Krupesh Patel Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
4 9 0 20 0 0 29
565 Ashwin Patha Pool C
 Herrington Trace
4 29 0 0 0 0 29
566 Sandip Barnwal Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
2 29 0 0 0 0 29
567 Siva Nadiminti Pool E
 Traditions Titans
6 -2 0 30 0 0 28
568 Ashish K Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
3 18 0 10 0 0 28
569 Prathik Dharek Pool F
 EDC Tigers
2 -12 40 0 0 0 28
570 Kirubakaran Venkatesh Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
8 -12 0 40 0 0 28
571 Aasish Bhatia Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
1 28 0 0 0 0 28
572 Chaitanya Nifadkar Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
1 28 0 0 0 0 28
573 Laxmi Narayana Kallamadi Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
2 17 0 10 0 0 27
574 Raghu Kandi Pool D
 WynBrookXI
6 7 0 20 0 0 27
575 Vinay Madhadi Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
6 27 0 0 0 0 27
576 Sudheer Peddagolla Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
7 7 0 20 0 0 27
577 Sai Kiran Reddy Padooru Pool D
 Avingtoners
3 -3 30 0 0 0 27
578 Allen Washburn Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
8 -14 0 40 0 0 26
579 Ram Rapaka Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
6 6 0 20 0 0 26
580 Praveen Pinnika Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
6 26 0 0 0 0 26
581 Kumar Lpss Pool E
 Traditions Titans
5 15 0 10 0 0 25
582 Murali Rayidi Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
6 15 0 10 0 0 25
583 Karthik Nimmala Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
5 15 0 10 0 0 25
584 Suresh Babu Seelam Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
1 4 20 0 0 0 24
585 Dheeraj Guntur Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
7 4 0 20 0 0 24
586 Rajeev Agrawal Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
3 -6 30 0 0 0 24
587 Aravind Polasa Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
6 -26 0 50 0 0 24
588 Venkatakrishnan Dheenadhayalu Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
2 3 20 0 0 0 23
589 Swapnil Kadam Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
2 3 0 20 0 0 23
590 Ashwin Tipparthi Pool B
 Seneca
2 23 0 0 0 0 23
591 Sreejith Kulamgarath Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
3 3 0 20 0 0 23
592 Rahul Ravulapati Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
4 -7 0 30 0 0 23
593 Kranthi Kanneganti Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
5 3 0 20 0 0 23
594 Sridhar Vegesna Pool D
 WynBrookXI
1 22 0 0 0 0 22
595 Chandramouli Vegi Pool D
 WynBrookXI
6 -8 0 30 0 0 22
596 Ravi Chilukuri Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
1 -8 0 30 0 0 22
597 Sridhar Vegesna Pool D
 WynBrookXI
2 -8 20 10 0 0 22
598 Vijay Maddipatla Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
4 -8 0 30 0 0 22
599 Anil Kondapaneni Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
3 2 0 20 0 0 22
600 Sathvik Kondreddy Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
2 -8 30 0 0 0 22
601 Sunil Kumar Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
1 1 0 20 0 0 21
602 Sivaramakrishna Gurram Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
2 21 0 0 0 0 21
603 Pranay Bachu Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
1 1 0 20 0 0 21
604 Riken Patel Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
6 11 0 10 0 0 21
605 Senthil Kannan Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
4 -10 0 30 0 0 20
606 Krishna Bokka Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
1 0 10 10 0 0 20
607 Shankar Sama Pool B
 Seneca
2 -10 30 0 0 0 20
608 Saradhi Mudigonda Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
2 0 0 20 0 0 20
609 Ajeeth Pingle Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
5 0 0 20 0 0 20
610 Bharat Chandrasekar Pool E
 Brandon Hall
3 20 0 0 0 0 20
611 Srinivas Reddy Gellala Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
1 -10 0 30 0 0 20
612 Konda Reddy Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
3 -10 20 10 0 0 20
613 Raj Rajagopal Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
3 20 0 0 0 0 20
614 Kiran Kalidindi Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
3 10 0 10 0 0 20
615 Kumar Na Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
1 0 0 20 0 0 20
616 Kaushik Kuberanathan Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
1 20 0 0 0 0 20
617 Navyakanth Gadde Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
3 0 0 20 0 0 20
618 Gangadhar Bolikonda Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
3 0 20 0 0 0 20
619 Sambasivarao Ravipati Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
2 0 0 20 0 0 20
620 Kishore Neela Pool E
 Traditions Titans
3 9 0 10 0 0 19
621 Shyam Mallavarapu Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
4 -11 0 30 0 0 19
622 Amit Maini Pool E
 Brandon Hall
4 -1 0 20 0 0 19
623 Padmakara Naganathanahalli Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
5 9 0 10 0 0 19
624 Prasad Gorle Pool C
 Herrington Trace
3 9 0 10 0 0 19
625 Sanjay Narla Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
2 -2 20 0 0 0 18
626 Sachin Dixit Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
5 7 0 10 0 0 17
627 Vamsi Kanderi Pool E
 Brandon Hall
2 -3 20 0 0 0 17
628 Gangadhari Sridhar Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
5 7 0 10 0 0 17
629 Subhash Moturu Pool C
 Herrington Trace
3 -3 20 0 0 0 17
630 Dinesh Naventhan Pool F
 EDC Tigers
6 6 0 10 0 0 16
631 Ranadheer Mada Pool D
 Northcove Riders
3 16 0 0 0 0 16
632 Gaurav Arora Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
6 -4 0 20 0 0 16
633 Ravi Gottipati Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
4 6 0 10 0 0 16
634 Pawan Kumar Pasumarti Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
3 6 0 10 0 0 16
635 Chaithanya Cherlopalli Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
2 16 0 0 0 0 16
636 Praveen Devireddy Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
6 5 0 10 0 0 15
637 Padmanaban Karvannan Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
3 5 0 10 0 0 15
638 Deepak Maheshwari Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
4 5 0 10 0 0 15
639 Pratap Ramana Kinjarapu Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
4 -5 0 20 0 0 15
640 Prakash Panuganti Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
5 -15 0 30 0 0 15
641 Raghu Kanteti Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
6 4 0 10 0 0 14
642 Madhu Reddy Vyata Pool B
 Seneca
4 4 0 10 0 0 14
643 Aditya Peri Pool F
 EDC Tigers
2 14 0 0 0 0 14
644 Chaitanya Kumar Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
1 3 0 10 0 0 13
645 Srikanth Tarigopula Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
5 -17 0 30 0 0 13
646 Dhiraj Gosain Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
3 3 0 10 0 0 13
647 Srikanth Kalkonda Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
1 3 10 0 0 0 13
648 Giri Munirathnam Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
2 3 0 10 0 0 13
649 Ranjith Chennadi Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
6 -7 0 20 0 0 13
650 Sreedhar Korrapati Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
7 -7 0 20 0 0 13
651 Sharad Gaonkar Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
1 13 0 0 0 0 13
652 Nitesh Reddy Challa Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
5 13 0 0 0 0 13
653 Tanmay Vashishth Pool C
 Herrington Trace
1 2 0 10 0 0 12
654 Vignesh Ponraj Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
3 2 0 10 0 0 12
655 Anand Kancherla Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
1 -8 0 20 0 0 12
656 Gireesh Kambala Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
1 2 0 10 0 0 12
657 Tilak Rapaka Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
3 12 0 0 0 0 12
658 Madhukar Maroju Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
3 12 0 0 0 0 12
659 Dhairyashil Shinde Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
5 2 0 10 0 0 12
660 Pritam Takale Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
2 -8 0 20 0 0 12
661 Hari P Rayavarapu Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
5 12 0 0 0 0 12
662 Balakrishna Ayyagari Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
2 2 0 10 0 0 12
663 Karothu Suresh Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
5 2 0 10 0 0 12
664 Sai Prudhvi Valicherla Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
2 -9 20 0 0 0 11
665 Jagadeesh Asam Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
2 1 0 10 0 0 11
666 Rahul Busireddy Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
1 1 0 10 0 0 11
667 Srinivas Dronamraju Pool D
 Northcove Riders
2 1 0 10 0 0 11
668 Kishan Aindala Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
4 1 0 10 0 0 11
669 Narsimha Reddy Pool F
 Shiloh Ridge Riders
3 11 0 0 0 0 11
670 Harsha Dasti Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
1 1 0 10 0 0 11
671 Sanket Kanade Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
5 -10 10 10 0 0 10
672 Ramkumar Krishnan Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
2 -10 0 20 0 0 10
673 Sonu Gupta Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
2 0 10 0 0 0 10
674 Aditya Sharma Pool F
 Shiloh Ridge Riders
5 0 10 0 0 0 10
675 Jeelani Shaik Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
2 -10 20 0 0 0 10
676 Ashwin Hiremath Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
6 -30 0 40 0 0 10
677 Saketh Nimma Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
1 0 0 10 0 0 10
678 Amar Kumar Pool D
 Northcove Riders
1 0 0 10 0 0 10
679 Manohar Bollam Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
4 -10 20 0 0 0 10
680 Vinay Kodali Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
3 -10 20 0 0 0 10
681 Muralidhar Kaithi Pool B
 Seneca
1 0 10 0 0 0 10
682 Vijay Karthik Gnanasekaran Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
4 0 0 10 0 0 10
683 Surender Kumar Kumar Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
2 -10 0 20 0 0 10
684 Srikanth Natarajan Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
3 0 0 10 0 0 10
685 Aravind Babu Doddapaneni Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
3 -1 0 10 0 0 9
686 Ram Gudimella Pool C
 Herrington Trace
1 9 0 0 0 0 9
687 Sandeep Palnitkar Pool C
 Herrington Trace
3 9 0 0 0 0 9
688 Vijay Sembeti Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
5 9 0 0 0 0 9
689 Satish Bhoi Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
5 9 0 0 0 0 9
690 Shrikant Kulkarni Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
4 -2 0 10 0 0 8
691 Bala Gullapalli Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
3 8 0 0 0 0 8
692 Chaitanya Nanduri Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
7 -12 0 20 0 0 8
693 Alap Jaiswal Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
1 8 0 0 0 0 8
694 Kiran Mandati Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
4 -12 0 20 0 0 8
695 Abhinay Sadula Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
2 -2 0 10 0 0 8
696 Bharath Kumar Nadipalli Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
4 -2 0 10 0 0 8
697 Kotesh Yarram Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
3 8 0 0 0 0 8
698 Mohan Tummalapalli Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
6 7 0 0 0 0 7
699 Jaymin Patel Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
4 7 0 0 0 0 7
700 Bhanu Prakash Reddy Dundigalla Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
2 -3 10 0 0 0 7
701 Surender Reddy Bandi Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
5 7 0 0 0 0 7
702 Laxmansa Habib Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
3 6 0 0 0 0 6
703 Baljit Singh Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
3 -4 0 10 0 0 6
704 Shankar Garlapati Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
4 -4 0 10 0 0 6
705 Vipul Patel Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
2 6 0 0 0 0 6
706 Sivakumar Parameswaran Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
4 -4 0 10 0 0 6
707 Aaron Jazz Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
2 6 0 0 0 0 6
708 Senthil Kumar Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
4 6 0 0 0 0 6
709 Deependra Chauhan Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
2 6 0 0 0 0 6
710 Ramesh Chauhan Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
4 6 0 0 0 0 6
711 Prasad Yadana Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
4 5 0 0 0 0 5
712 Rohit Singh Pool B
 Seneca
3 -5 0 10 0 0 5
713 Vasudev Kumar Bavisetti Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
5 -5 0 10 0 0 5
714 Prasad Ahobila Pujari Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
3 -5 0 10 0 0 5
715 Chetan Reddy Pool C
 Herrington Trace
1 5 0 0 0 0 5
716 Himanshu Lal Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
1 5 0 0 0 0 5
717 Manu Pushpanath Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
3 -6 0 10 0 0 4
718 Subhash Lingampally Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
5 -6 0 10 0 0 4
719 Harikrishna Addi Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
2 -6 0 10 0 0 4
720 Anil Dodapaneni Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
3 -6 0 10 0 0 4
721 Manish Singh Pool C
 Herrington Trace
3 -6 0 10 0 0 4
722 Manas Khanna Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
4 4 0 0 0 0 4
723 Nikhil Vitkar Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
4 -6 0 10 0 0 4
724 Gopal Rudraraju Pool E
 Traditions Titans
2 -6 0 10 0 0 4
725 Venkat Dasari Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
2 3 0 0 0 0 3
726 Parth Patki Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
6 3 0 0 0 0 3
727 Mahesh Biyyala Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
3 3 0 0 0 0 3
728 Muralikrishna Enupothula Pool F
 Shiloh Ridge Riders
5 3 0 0 0 0 3
729 Laxmi Narayana Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
5 2 0 0 0 0 2
730 Pradeep Kumar Thammana Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
5 -8 0 10 0 0 2
731 Raja Thunga Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
732 Shahir Ejaz Pool E
 Traditions Titans
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
733 Sarat Maturi Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
734 Vamsee Mopuru Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
735 Chetan Vallurupalli Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
3 -9 0 10 0 0 1
736 Sivaraj Sivasubramanian Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
737 Raja K Kothapalli R Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
4 1 0 0 0 0 1
738 Prakash Durai Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
739 Andrew John Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
740 Nishit Bhatt Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
741 Ragu Ramamoorthy Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
742 Sanjeev Akula Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
743 Sumanth Gottipati Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
744 Vinay Punganoor Pool E
 Traditions Titans
3 -19 0 20 0 0 1
745 Iyappan Pugalendi Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
3 -9 10 0 0 0 1
746 Vikram Sudini Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
747 Buddhika Jayasena Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
748 Abhishek Sinha Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
749 Rajesh Hiremath Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
750 Saveen Edulakanti Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
751 Santhosh Kumar Ravi Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
4 -9 0 10 0 0 1
752 vinay kumar balagoni Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
753 Mallikarjun Soppari Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
754 Srikanth Nistala Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
755 Vinayak Valike Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
756 Ramireddy Katterapalle Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
757 Venkata Ramesh Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
758 Srikanth Surikutchi Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
759 Srikanth Uppala Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
760 Arnav Mote Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
761 Vishnu Lingappan Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
762 Sanjay Shanmuga Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
763 Amitabh Borah Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
1 -10 0 10 0 0 0
764 Satish Kumar Chennoju Pool D
 Northcove Riders
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
765 Chandra Alapati Pool B
 Seneca
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
766 Charan Mandadi Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
767 Harpreet Dhillon Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
768 Puneet Khatri Pool D
 Northcove Riders
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
769 Prathap Reddy Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
770 Arun Venugopal Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
771 Arun Rajan Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
772 Sai Nagula Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
773 Sankeerth Chekkila Pool D
 WynBrookXI
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
774 Pramodh Tammana Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
775 Ravi Raja Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
776 Anupam Pandit Pool D
 Northcove Riders
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
777 Abhishek Singh Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
778 Ramprasad Kadiyala Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
5 -10 0 10 0 0 0
779 Mahesh Reddy Pool B
 Seneca
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
780 Praneeth Mandadi Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
781 Samuel Ebenezer Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
782 Rajesh Gandham Pool F
 EDC Tigers
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
783 Raghu Adlakonda Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
5 -10 0 10 0 0 0
784 Rajesh Nimmagadda Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
785 Murali Yeduvaka Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
786 Rishi Jala Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
787 Sachin Katare Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
788 Mukesh Parikh Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
789 Satya Penmatsa Pool E
 Brandon Hall
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
790 Raju Natarajan Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
5 -20 0 20 0 0 0
791 Neelesh Prasad Pool D
 Avingtoners
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
792 Prashant Gupta Pool D
 Northcove Riders
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
793 Praveen Peddiraju Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
794 Sai Kurra Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
1 -10 10 0 0 0 0
795 Subba Anaparthi Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
796 Karthik Reddy Syreddy Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
797 Alex Jaithran Pool B
 Seneca
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
798 Pavan Kumar Yamana Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
799 Jagadish Yarrapareddy Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
800 Jay Patel Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
801 Karan Vij Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
802 Murali Medisetty Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
803 Anirudh Murthy Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
804 Murali Lakshminarayanan Pool B
 Seneca
2 -1 0 0 0 0 -1
805 Srinivas Vonguru Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
3 -11 0 10 0 0 -1
806 Prat Bejgum Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
3 -11 0 10 0 0 -1
807 Satish Bodke Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
3 -1 0 0 0 0 -1
808 Krishna Kalyan Duggyala Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
5 -12 0 10 0 0 -2
809 Chandra Nandipati Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
3 -12 0 10 0 0 -2
810 Navya Poonia Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
1 -3 0 0 0 0 -3
811 Gopi Ramanujam Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
2 -3 0 0 0 0 -3
812 Sawan Gosavi Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
2 -4 0 0 0 0 -4
813 Jagan Ramaswamy Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
3 -24 0 20 0 0 -4
814 Laxma Reddy Julakanti Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
5 -4 0 0 0 0 -4
815 Srihari Chitturi Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
2 -4 0 0 0 0 -4
816 Shibil Ittoli Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
2 -4 0 0 0 0 -4
817 Srinivas Gundarapu Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
3 -4 0 0 0 0 -4
818 Pradeep Kabalai Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
3 -5 0 0 0 0 -5
819 Azeem Syed Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
1 -5 0 0 0 0 -5
820 Aditya Deshpande Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
5 -6 0 0 0 0 -6
821 Jagan Mohan Kaveripakam Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
1 -6 0 0 0 0 -6
822 Kiran D'Silva Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
2 -6 0 0 0 0 -6
823 Vishi Raghavan Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
5 -6 0 0 0 0 -6
824 Nagendra Karuturi Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
5 -7 0 0 0 0 -7
825 Satheesh Pk Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
6 -18 10 0 0 0 -8
826 Rajan Subramanian Pool B
 Seneca
3 -8 0 0 0 0 -8
827 Pankaj Bazaari Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
8 -8 -20 20 0 0 -8
828 Pradhyumna Kulkarni Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
4 -8 0 0 0 0 -8
829 Siva Vanga Pool D
 WynBrookXI
4 -8 0 0 0 0 -8
830 Ram Lokam Pool D
 WynBrookXI
3 -8 0 0 0 0 -8
831 Santhosh Tenkillaya Pool C
 Herrington Trace
2 -8 0 0 0 0 -8
832 Amaranth G gorantala Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
2 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
833 Srujan Kedala Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
3 -19 0 10 0 0 -9
834 Nagarajan Kadhiresan Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
2 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
835 Bhaktavatsala Ramesh Babu Kondapalli Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
4 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
836 Santosh Kiran Vallurupalli Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
837 Rajan Venkateswaran Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
838 Praveen Shilavantar Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
839 Senthilnathan Kandaswamy Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
840 Venkat Nalluri Pool D
 Avingtoners
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
841 Abhilash Gandi Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
842 Kalyan Koduri Pool D
 WynBrookXI
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
843 Rammohan Mittapalli Pool C
 Herrington Trace
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
844 Venkat Sangam Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
845 Deepak Chandran Pool F
 Shiloh Ridge Riders
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
846 Apnesh Kasliwal Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
3 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
847 Puri Guggilam Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
848 Bhimeswara Sarma H Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
849 Madhukar Yarlagadda Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
3 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
850 Nishit Parikh Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
851 Venkata Ramana Battula Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
852 Amardeep Singh Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
2 0 -10 0 0 0 -10
853 Keyur Prakash Dave Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
8 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
854 Nikhilesh Ravi Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
4 -20 0 10 0 0 -10
855 Thiyagarajan Kumaravelu Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
856 Sharath Gandra Pool D
 WynBrookXI
3 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
857 Rohit Yadav Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
858 Sudhanshu Tripathi Pool E
 Brandon Hall
2 -13 0 0 0 0 -13
859 Amit Gundewar Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
3 -13 0 0 0 0 -13
860 Satyendranathtagore Koneru Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
5 -14 0 0 0 0 -14
861 Siva Kumar Gopu Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
4 -14 -10 10 0 0 -14
862 Rakesh Panakkal Geevar Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
3 -14 0 0 0 0 -14
863 Balakrishna Dhanasekaran Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
2 -16 0 0 0 0 -16
864 Aarish Roshan Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
4 -18 0 0 0 0 -18
865 Lakshya Rustagi Pool E
 Traditions Titans
3 1 -20 0 0 0 -19
866 Vamsi Sudini Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
5 -20 0 0 0 0 -20
867 Unnikrishnan Nair Pool F
 EDC Tigers
3 -20 0 0 0 0 -20
868 Suresh Ramachandran Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
2 -20 0 0 0 0 -20
869 Ranjit Sajja Pool B
 Seneca
4 -20 0 0 0 0 -20