Fielding Stats

Total
# Player Group Team Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
# Player Group Team Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
1 Pool C NorthCove Indians 11 2 13 3 1 1 20
2 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 10 6 3 2 2 3 16
3 Pool F EDC Tigers 7 1 13 0 0 2 16
4 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 11 4 3 1 2 4 14
5 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 9 1 3 6 3 1 14
6 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 7 1 10 0 2 0 13
7 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 6 0 5 2 0 6 13
8 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 8 4 6 1 0 1 12
9 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 5 0 7 1 1 3 12
10 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 10 3 3 5 0 1 12
11 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 7 4 2 4 1 0 11
12 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 7 1 3 4 1 2 11
13 Pool G Villages at shakerag 8 6 0 5 0 0 11
14 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 6 3 5 2 1 0 11
15 Pool D Northcove Riders 8 2 8 0 0 0 10
16 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 9 7 0 1 2 0 10
17 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 6 1 9 0 0 0 10
18 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 7 1 8 1 0 0 10
19 Pool D Avingtoners 7 0 4 2 1 3 10
20 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 10 4 2 0 2 1 9
21 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 9 6 2 1 0 0 9
22 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 7 0 6 2 0 1 9
23 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 6 0 8 0 1 0 9
24 Pool F Shiloh Ridge Riders 5 6 0 3 0 0 9
25 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 6 3 6 0 0 0 9
26 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 7 2 3 3 1 0 9
27 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 8 7 0 1 1 0 9
28 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 6 2 3 4 0 0 9
29 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 7 5 1 2 1 0 9
30 Pool B Bridgehampton United 7 3 3 1 0 1 8
31 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 6 4 0 4 0 0 8
32 Pool F Shiloh Ridge Riders 5 4 0 4 0 0 8
33 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 5 0 6 0 1 1 8
34 Pool C NorthCove Indians 9 4 1 3 0 0 8
35 Pool G Villages at shakerag 8 3 4 0 1 0 8
36 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 11 5 0 3 0 0 8
37 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 5 0 5 2 0 1 8
38 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 3 0 3 4 1 0 8
39 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 7 3 0 2 3 0 8
40 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 6 5 2 1 0 0 8
41 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 6 5 0 2 1 0 8
42 Pool C Herrington Trace 4 0 6 1 0 0 7
43 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 7 6 0 1 0 0 7
44 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 7 4 2 0 1 0 7
45 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 7 4 0 3 0 0 7
46 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 7 5 1 1 0 0 7
47 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 7 7 0 0 0 0 7
48 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 6 1 5 0 1 0 7
49 Pool B Bridgehampton United 4 6 0 1 0 0 7
50 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 5 0 4 1 2 0 7
51 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 6 4 0 2 0 0 6
52 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 6 4 0 2 0 0 6
53 Pool C NorthCove Indians 10 2 0 2 2 0 6
54 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 9 5 1 0 0 0 6
55 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 4 0 3 1 0 2 6
56 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 8 4 0 2 0 0 6
57 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 7 4 0 1 1 0 6
58 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 4 4 1 1 0 0 6
59 Pool C Saybrook Dons 6 3 3 0 0 0 6
60 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 6 4 0 2 0 0 6
61 Pool E Brandon Hall 6 1 1 3 0 1 6
62 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 5 2 0 2 0 2 6
63 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 4 0 2 0 0 4 6
64 Pool D Northcove Riders 8 4 0 0 2 0 6
65 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 7 5 0 0 1 0 6
66 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 9 5 0 0 1 0 6
67 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 7 3 2 1 0 0 6
68 Pool C NorthCove Indians 10 4 1 0 1 0 6
69 Pool G Villages at shakerag 7 1 0 4 1 0 6
70 Pool C Saybrook Dons 6 1 4 1 0 0 6
71 Pool B Bridgehampton United 5 3 0 3 0 0 6
72 Pool B Bridgehampton United 5 0 4 1 0 1 6
73 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 5 4 0 2 0 0 6
74 Pool B Kennwick Kings 6 5 0 1 0 0 6
75 Pool E Traditions Titans 7 4 0 2 0 0 6
76 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 6 2 0 4 0 0 6
77 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 5 5 0 0 0 0 5
78 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 5 0 4 0 0 1 5
79 Pool F Kennedy Braves 6 3 0 1 1 0 5
80 Pool A Glen Cricketers 6 0 5 0 0 0 5
81 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 6 4 0 1 0 0 5
82 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 4 1 3 1 0 0 5
83 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 6 4 0 1 0 0 5
84 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 7 2 0 3 0 0 5
85 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 5 4 0 1 0 0 5
86 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 4 5 0 0 0 0 5
87 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 5 3 0 2 0 0 5
88 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 10 2 0 2 1 0 5
89 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 8 5 0 0 0 0 5
90 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 7 5 0 0 0 0 5
91 Pool D Deerfield Dons 3 2 2 0 1 0 5
92 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 6 3 0 1 1 0 5
93 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 3 3 0 2 0 0 5
94 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 5 3 0 2 0 0 5
95 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 5 2 2 1 0 0 5
96 Pool B Seneca 4 0 5 0 0 0 5
97 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 5 4 0 1 0 0 5
98 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 6 5 0 0 0 0 5
99 Pool E Traditions Titans 6 5 0 0 0 0 5
100 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 4 4 0 1 0 0 5
101 Pool D Northcove Riders 8 4 0 0 1 0 5
102 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 8 2 0 2 1 0 5
103 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 4 2 0 3 0 0 5
104 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 5 2 0 2 1 0 5
105 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 6 2 2 1 0 0 5
106 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 7 2 0 3 0 0 5
107 Pool D Northcove Riders 8 4 0 1 0 0 5
108 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 8 5 0 0 0 0 5
109 Pool G Martingale Marvels 6 3 0 1 1 0 5
110 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 8 0 5 0 0 0 5
111 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 6 3 0 2 0 0 5
112 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 8 4 0 1 0 0 5
113 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 6 4 0 1 0 0 5
114 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 7 3 1 1 0 0 5
115 Pool D Avingtoners 6 2 1 2 0 0 5
116 Pool E Brandon Hall 5 4 0 1 0 0 5
117 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 8 2 2 1 0 0 5
118 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 6 5 0 0 0 0 5
119 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 4 0 2 1 2 0 5
120 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 6 1 1 1 2 0 5
121 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 7 3 2 0 0 0 5
122 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 4 3 0 1 0 0 4
123 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 5 2 1 1 0 0 4
124 Pool G Villages at shakerag 3 2 0 2 0 0 4
125 Pool G Martingale Marvels 6 0 4 0 0 0 4
126 Pool G Villages at shakerag 6 0 3 0 0 1 4
127 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 7 3 0 1 0 0 4
128 Pool F Shiloh Ridge Riders 5 3 0 1 0 0 4
129 Pool D Avingtoners 7 3 0 0 0 1 4
130 Pool C Saybrook Dons 5 2 1 1 0 0 4
131 Pool F Shiloh Ridge Riders 4 3 0 1 0 0 4
132 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
133 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 9 3 0 0 1 0 4
134 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 5 1 1 0 2 0 4
135 Pool D Avingtoners 7 3 0 1 0 0 4
136 Pool C NorthCove Indians 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
137 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 5 2 0 2 0 0 4
138 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
139 Pool C Saybrook Dons 5 1 1 2 0 0 4
140 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 4 3 0 1 0 0 4
141 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 6 2 0 0 2 0 4
142 Pool E Champions Run Colts 5 2 1 1 0 0 4
143 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 7 2 0 2 0 0 4
144 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 8 3 1 0 0 0 4
145 Pool D Deerfield Dons 2 0 3 0 0 1 4
146 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 8 3 1 0 0 0 4
147 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
148 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 5 2 0 1 1 0 4
149 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 8 2 0 2 0 0 4
150 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 5 3 0 0 1 0 4
151 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 5 3 0 1 0 0 4
152 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 3 1 1 2 0 0 4
153 Pool B Bridgehampton United 7 2 2 0 0 0 4
154 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 7 3 0 1 0 0 4
155 Pool F Kennedy Braves 6 3 0 1 0 0 4
156 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 7 4 0 0 0 0 4
157 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 5 0 1 2 0 1 4
158 Pool G Provence Mavericks 4 3 1 0 0 0 4
159 Pool C NorthCove Indians 7 2 0 1 1 0 4
160 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 5 3 0 1 0 0 4
161 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
162 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
163 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 5 0 2 2 0 0 4
164 Pool C Saybrook Dons 2 1 0 1 2 0 4
165 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 6 3 0 0 1 0 4
166 Pool E Brandon Hall 6 3 0 1 0 0 4
167 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 4 0 3 0 1 0 4
168 Pool D Northcove Riders 8 2 0 0 2 0 4
169 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 6 3 0 1 0 0 4
170 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 7 3 0 1 0 0 4
171 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 5 0 3 1 0 0 4
172 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 7 4 0 0 0 0 4
173 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 6 3 0 1 0 0 4
174 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 7 1 2 1 0 0 4
175 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
176 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 3 2 0 2 0 0 4
177 Pool B Seneca 5 1 1 1 0 0 3
178 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 8 2 0 1 0 0 3
179 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 7 3 0 0 0 0 3
180 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
181 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 3 1 0 2 0 0 3
182 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 4 2 0 1 0 0 3
183 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 4 2 0 1 0 0 3
184 Pool F EDC Tigers 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
185 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 6 2 0 1 0 0 3
186 Pool C NorthCove Indians 7 3 0 0 0 0 3
187 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 7 1 0 2 0 0 3
188 Pool F EDC Tigers 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
189 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
190 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 6 2 0 0 1 0 3
191 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 8 1 0 2 0 0 3
192 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 6 2 1 0 0 0 3
193 Pool D WynBrookXI 6 0 3 0 0 0 3
194 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 3 1 0 2 0 0 3
195 Pool G Martingale Marvels 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
196 Pool D WynBrookXI 6 0 0 3 0 0 3
197 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 4 1 0 2 0 0 3
198 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
199 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 4 0 2 1 0 0 3
200 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 8 3 0 0 0 0 3
201 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 6 2 0 1 0 0 3
202 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 6 2 0 1 0 0 3
203 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 7 1 0 2 0 0 3
204 Pool D Avingtoners 7 0 0 3 0 0 3
205 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 4 1 1 0 1 0 3
206 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 5 0 1 1 0 1 3
207 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 8 2 0 1 0 0 3
208 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 6 0 0 1 2 0 3
209 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 9 0 0 2 1 0 3
210 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
211 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
212 Pool D WynBrookXI 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
213 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 3 0 0 2 1 0 3
214 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
215 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 2 1 0 2 0 0 3
216 Pool E Champions Run Colts 5 0 2 0 0 1 3
217 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 5 0 0 3 0 0 3
218 Pool B Kennwick Kings 6 1 1 1 0 0 3
219 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
220 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 6 2 0 1 0 0 3
221 Pool B Bridgehampton United 5 0 1 2 0 0 3
222 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 4 1 1 0 1 0 3
223 Pool D Avingtoners 6 2 0 1 0 0 3
224 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 4 0 3 0 0 0 3
225 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
226 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 5 0 0 2 1 0 3
227 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 4 2 0 1 0 0 3
228 Pool E Brandon Hall 4 0 1 1 0 1 3
229 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 7 1 2 0 0 0 3
230 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 7 2 0 0 1 0 3
231 Pool E Brandon Hall 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
232 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 7 3 0 0 0 0 3
233 Pool E Traditions Titans 6 2 0 1 0 0 3
234 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
235 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 7 1 0 1 1 0 3
236 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 5 2 0 0 1 0 3
237 Pool A Glen Cricketers 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
238 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 4 0 2 0 1 0 3
239 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 4 2 0 1 0 0 3
240 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 8 2 0 1 0 0 3
241 Pool C NorthCove Indians 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
242 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 5 1 0 2 0 0 3
243 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 9 0 0 1 2 0 3
244 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
245 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 7 2 0 1 0 0 3
246 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
247 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 9 2 0 1 0 0 3
248 Pool G Provence Mavericks 4 1 1 1 0 0 3
249 Pool G Provence Mavericks 1 0 2 0 1 0 3
250 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 6 1 0 1 1 0 3
251 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 4 1 0 1 0 1 3
252 Pool B Bridgehampton United 6 2 0 1 0 0 3
253 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 6 2 0 1 0 0 3
254 Pool A Glen Cricketers 3 2 1 0 0 0 3
255 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
256 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
257 Pool G Martingale Marvels 4 0 2 1 0 0 3
258 Pool C NorthCove Indians 9 1 0 1 1 0 3
259 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 5 0 1 0 0 2 3
260 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 4 0 0 3 0 0 3
261 Pool E Traditions Titans 7 3 0 0 0 0 3
262 Pool A Glen Cricketers 5 0 2 0 0 1 3
263 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 10 2 0 0 1 0 3
264 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 7 3 0 0 0 0 3
265 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
266 Pool E Traditions Titans 6 0 3 0 0 0 3
267 Pool D Northcove Riders 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
268 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 7 2 0 1 0 0 3
269 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 6 1 0 2 0 0 3
270 Pool A Glen Cricketers 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
271 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 4 2 0 0 1 0 3
272 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 1 0 1 0 2 0 3
273 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
274 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
275 Pool B Kennwick Kings 2 0 3 0 0 0 3
276 Pool G Provence Mavericks 6 2 0 0 1 0 3
277 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 2 2 0 1 0 0 3
278 Pool D WynBrookXI 6 0 0 3 0 0 3
279 Pool G Provence Mavericks 5 2 0 0 1 0 3
280 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 3 2 1 0 0 0 3
281 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 7 2 0 1 0 0 3
282 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 7 2 0 1 0 0 3
283 Pool F EDC Tigers 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
284 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 6 2 0 1 0 0 3
285 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 5 1 2 0 0 0 3
286 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
287 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 4 2 0 1 0 0 3
288 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 9 2 0 0 1 0 3
289 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 6 1 0 0 0 1 2
290 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
291 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
292 Pool E Brandon Hall 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
293 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
294 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
295 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 5 0 2 0 0 0 2
296 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
297 Pool C Saybrook Dons 4 0 2 0 0 0 2
298 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
299 Pool F EDC Tigers 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
300 Pool C Saybrook Dons 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
301 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
302 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
303 Pool C Saybrook Dons 4 0 2 0 0 0 2
304 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 5 0 0 0 2 0 2
305 Pool A Glen Cricketers 4 0 0 2 0 0 2
306 Pool E Traditions Titans 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
307 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 7 1 1 0 0 0 2
308 Pool B Kennwick Kings 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
309 Pool E Champions Run Colts 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
310 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 7 1 1 0 0 0 2
311 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
312 Pool D Northcove Riders 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
313 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 6 1 0 1 0 0 2
314 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 6 1 0 1 0 0 2
315 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
316 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
317 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
318 Pool F Kennedy Braves 5 0 0 2 0 0 2
319 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 3 1 1 0 0 0 2
320 Pool G Provence Mavericks 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
321 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 1 1 0 1 0 0 2
322 Pool B Bridgehampton United 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
323 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
324 Pool E Brandon Hall 5 0 0 2 0 0 2
325 Pool G Villages at shakerag 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
326 Pool A Glen Cricketers 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
327 Pool G Villages at shakerag 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
328 Pool D Deerfield Dons 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
329 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
330 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 6 0 1 1 0 0 2
331 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
332 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 4 0 0 2 0 0 2
333 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
334 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
335 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 6 0 0 1 1 0 2
336 Pool B Kennwick Kings 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
337 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
338 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 3 0 1 1 0 0 2
339 Pool G Martingale Marvels 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
340 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
341 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
342 Pool C NorthCove Indians 7 1 1 0 0 0 2
343 Pool B Kennwick Kings 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
344 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 3 1 1 0 0 0 2
345 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 6 1 1 0 0 0 2
346 Pool B Seneca 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
347 Pool D Northcove Riders 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
348 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 1 1 1 0 0 0 2
349 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 8 1 0 1 0 0 2
350 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 7 1 0 1 0 0 2
351 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 3 0 0 1 1 0 2
352 Pool D WynBrookXI 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
353 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 6 0 1 1 0 0 2
354 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
355 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 6 0 0 1 1 0 2
356 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 8 1 0 1 0 0 2
357 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 6 1 0 1 0 0 2
358 Pool C Saybrook Dons 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
359 Pool F Kennedy Braves 6 1 0 0 1 0 2
360 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
361 Pool C Herrington Trace 2 1 0 0 0 1 2
362 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 9 1 0 1 0 0 2
363 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
364 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
365 Pool D Deerfield Dons 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
366 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
367 Pool E Champions Run Colts 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
368 Pool F Kennedy Braves 6 1 1 0 0 0 2
369 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
370 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
371 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
372 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
373 Pool B Bridgehampton United 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
374 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 2 0 2 0 0 0 2
375 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
376 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
377 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
378 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
379 Pool C Saybrook Dons 5 1 1 0 0 0 2
380 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
381 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 5 0 0 2 0 0 2
382 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
383 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
384 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 6 0 2 0 0 0 2
385 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 7 1 0 0 1 0 2
386 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 9 2 0 0 0 0 2
387 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
388 Pool G Martingale Marvels 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
389 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 6 1 0 1 0 0 2
390 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
391 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
392 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 6 1 0 1 0 0 2
393 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 6 0 1 1 0 0 2
394 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 5 0 0 0 2 0 2
395 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
396 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
397 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
398 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
399 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 6 1 1 0 0 0 2
400 Pool D WynBrookXI 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
401 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
402 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
403 Pool D Deerfield Dons 4 0 0 2 0 0 2
404 Pool B Seneca 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
405 Pool G Provence Mavericks 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
406 Pool F Shiloh Ridge Riders 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
407 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 4 1 0 0 0 1 2
408 Pool C Saybrook Dons 7 1 0 1 0 0 2
409 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 2 0 0 2 0 0 2
410 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 4 1 0 0 0 1 2
411 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 9 1 0 1 0 0 2
412 Pool A Glen Cricketers 5 1 1 0 0 0 2
413 Pool D Deerfield Dons 4 1 1 0 0 0 2
414 Pool E Traditions Titans 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
415 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 4 0 0 2 0 0 2
416 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 5 0 1 0 1 0 2
417 Pool B Kennwick Kings 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
418 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 5 0 1 1 0 0 2
419 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
420 Pool A Glen Cricketers 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
421 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 4 0 1 0 0 0 1
422 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
423 Pool D Northcove Riders 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
424 Pool C Herrington Trace 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
425 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
426 Pool B Bridgehampton United 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
427 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
428 Pool E Champions Run Colts 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
429 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
430 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
431 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
432 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
433 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
434 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
435 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
436 Pool F EDC Tigers 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
437 Pool G Martingale Marvels 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
438 Pool C NorthCove Indians 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
439 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
440 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
441 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
442 Pool B Bridgehampton United 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
443 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
444 Pool F Shiloh Ridge Riders 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
445 Pool D Deerfield Dons 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
446 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
447 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
448 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
449 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
450 Pool F EDC Tigers 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
451 Pool E Champions Run Colts 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
452 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
453 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
454 Pool F EDC Tigers 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
455 Pool F EDC Tigers 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
456 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 5 0 1 0 0 0 1
457 Pool A Glen Cricketers 6 0 0 1 0 0 1
458 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
459 Pool G Martingale Marvels 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
460 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
461 Pool E Traditions Titans 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
462 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
463 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
464 Pool D WynBrookXI 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
465 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
466 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
467 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
468 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
469 Pool G Provence Mavericks 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
470 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
471 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
472 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
473 Pool E Traditions Titans 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
474 Pool F Kennedy Braves 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
475 Pool C Herrington Trace 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
476 Pool C Saybrook Dons 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
477 Pool B Bridgehampton United 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
478 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
479 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
480 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
481 Pool E Traditions Titans 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
482 Pool D WynBrookXI 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
483 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
484 Pool E Traditions Titans 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
485 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
486 Pool B Kennwick Kings 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
487 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
488 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
489 Pool E Traditions Titans 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
490 Pool D Avingtoners 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
491 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
492 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
493 Pool B Seneca 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
494 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 6 0 0 1 0 0 1
495 Pool C Herrington Trace 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
496 Pool F Kennedy Braves 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
497 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
498 Pool D Deerfield Dons 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
499 Pool A Glen Cricketers 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
500 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
501 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
502 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
503 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 10 1 0 0 0 0 1
504 Pool G Martingale Marvels 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
505 Pool E Champions Run Colts 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
506 Pool D Northcove Riders 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
507 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
508 Pool E Champions Run Colts 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
509 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
510 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
511 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 6 0 0 1 0 0 1
512 Pool B Kennwick Kings 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
513 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
514 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
515 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
516 Pool E Brandon Hall 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
517 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
518 Pool G Villages at shakerag 8 0 0 1 0 0 1
519 Pool C Herrington Trace 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
520 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
521 Pool G Martingale Marvels 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
522 Pool C Saybrook Dons 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
523 Pool G Provence Mavericks 4 0 0 0 1 0 1
524 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
525 Pool F Kennedy Braves 5 0 1 0 0 0 1
526 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
527 Pool E Brandon Hall 5 0 1 0 0 0 1
528 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
529 Pool C Herrington Trace 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
530 Pool B Seneca 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
531 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
532 Pool E Traditions Titans 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
533 Pool D Deerfield Dons 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
534 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
535 Pool C Herrington Trace 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
536 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
537 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
538 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
539 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
540 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
541 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
542 Pool D Northcove Riders 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
543 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
544 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 5 0 1 0 0 0 1
545 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 6 0 0 0 1 0 1
546 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
547 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 7 0 0 0 1 0 1
548 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
549 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
550 Pool G Provence Mavericks 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
551 Pool B Kennwick Kings 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
552 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
553 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
554 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
555 Pool F Kennedy Braves 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
556 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
557 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
558 Pool C NorthCove Indians 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
559 Pool B Seneca 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
560 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
561 Pool G Martingale Marvels 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
562 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 8 1 0 0 0 0 1
563 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 5 0 1 0 0 0 1
564 Pool D Northcove Riders 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
565 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 4 0 0 0 1 0 1
566 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
567 Pool D Northcove Riders 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
568 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
569 Pool B Seneca 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
570 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
571 Pool A Glen Cricketers 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
572 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
573 Pool G Martingale Marvels 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
574 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
575 Pool E Champions Run Colts 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
576 Pool G Martingale Marvels 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
577 Pool G Provence Mavericks 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
578 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
579 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
580 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
581 Pool F EDC Tigers 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
582 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
583 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 4 0 1 0 0 0 1
584 Pool E Champions Run Colts 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
585 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 6 0 1 0 0 0 1
586 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 7 0 0 1 0 0 1
587 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
588 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
589 Pool D WynBrookXI 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
590 Pool F Shiloh Ridge Riders 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
591 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
592 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
593 Pool D Northcove Riders 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
594 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
595 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
596 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
597 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 7 0 0 1 0 0 1
598 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
599 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
600 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
601 Pool F Kennedy Braves 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
602 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
603 Pool C Herrington Trace 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
604 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
605 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
606 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
607 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
608 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
609 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
610 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
611 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
612 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
613 Pool D Avingtoners 6 0 0 1 0 0 1
614 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
615 Pool D Avingtoners 6 0 0 0 1 0 1
616 Pool E Champions Run Colts 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
617 Pool C NorthCove Indians 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
618 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
619 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
620 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
621 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
622 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
623 Pool G Martingale Marvels 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
624 Pool F EDC Tigers 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
625 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
626 Pool F Shiloh Ridge Riders 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
627 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
628 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
629 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
630 Pool B Seneca 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
631 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
632 Pool C Saybrook Dons 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
633 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
634 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
635 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
636 Pool C Saybrook Dons 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
637 Pool B Bridgehampton United 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
638 Pool E Champions Run Colts 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
639 Pool D Northcove Riders 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
640 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
641 Pool F Kennedy Braves 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
642 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
643 Pool G Villages at shakerag 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
644 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
645 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
646 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
647 Pool F Kennedy Braves 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
648 Pool B Seneca 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
649 Pool C Herrington Trace 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
650 Pool G Provence Mavericks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
651 Pool F EDC Tigers 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
652 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
653 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
654 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
655 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
656 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
657 Pool E Brandon Hall 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
658 Pool F Kennedy Braves 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
659 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
660 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
661 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
662 Pool B Seneca 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
663 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
664 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
665 Pool C Herrington Trace 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
666 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
667 Pool F Shiloh Ridge Riders 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
668 Pool G Villages at shakerag 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
669 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
670 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
671 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
672 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
673 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
674 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
675 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
676 Pool D Deerfield Dons 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
677 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
678 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
679 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
680 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
681 Pool D Deerfield Dons 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
682 Pool E Champions Run Colts 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
683 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
684 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
685 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
686 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
687 Pool D WynBrookXI 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
688 Pool C NorthCove Indians 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
689 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
690 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
691 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
692 Pool G Villages at shakerag 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
693 Pool G Villages at shakerag 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
694 Pool G Provence Mavericks 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
695 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
696 Pool G Provence Mavericks 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
697 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
698 Pool A Glen Cricketers 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
699 Pool E Traditions Titans 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
700 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
701 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
702 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
703 Pool G Martingale Marvels 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
704 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
705 Pool B Seneca 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
706 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
707 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
708 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
709 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
710 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
711 Pool E Brandon Hall 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
712 Pool B Kennwick Kings 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
713 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
714 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
715 Pool C NorthCove Indians 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
716 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
717 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
718 Pool B Seneca 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
719 Pool B Seneca 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
720 Pool F Shiloh Ridge Riders 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
721 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
722 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
723 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
724 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
725 Pool F Shiloh Ridge Riders 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
726 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
727 Pool D Avingtoners 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
728 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
729 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
730 Pool C NorthCove Indians 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
731 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
732 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
733 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
734 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
735 Pool D Northcove Riders 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
736 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
737 Pool B Seneca 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
738 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
739 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
740 Pool E Champions Run Colts 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
741 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
742 Pool G Martingale Marvels 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
743 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
744 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
745 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
746 Pool D Northcove Riders 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
747 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
748 Pool F EDC Tigers 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
749 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
750 Pool B Bridgehampton United 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
751 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
752 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
753 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
754 Pool D Northcove Riders 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
755 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
756 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
757 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
758 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
759 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
760 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
761 Pool G Provence Mavericks 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
762 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
763 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
764 Pool E Champions Run Colts 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
765 Pool B Seneca 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
766 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
767 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
768 Pool F EDC Tigers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
769 Pool C NorthCove Indians 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
770 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
771 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
772 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
773 Pool C Herrington Trace 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
774 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
775 Pool D WynBrookXI 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
776 Pool D Deerfield Dons 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
777 Pool B Bridgehampton United 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
778 Pool C Herrington Trace 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
779 Pool D Northcove Riders 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
780 Pool B Seneca 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
781 Pool B Bridgehampton United 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
782 Pool C Saybrook Dons 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
783 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
784 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
785 Pool B Bridgehampton United 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
786 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
787 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
788 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
789 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
790 Pool D Avingtoners 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
791 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
792 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
793 Pool C Herrington Trace 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
794 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
795 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
796 Pool G Provence Mavericks 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
797 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
798 Pool D WynBrookXI 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
799 Pool C Herrington Trace 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
800 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
801 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
802 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
803 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
804 Pool G Provence Mavericks 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
805 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
806 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
807 Pool D Northcove Riders 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
808 Pool E Brandon Hall 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
809 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
810 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
811 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
812 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
813 Pool D Deerfield Dons 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
814 Pool E Traditions Titans 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
815 Pool C Herrington Trace 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
816 Pool B Seneca 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
817 Pool E Champions Run Colts 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
818 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
819 Pool D WynBrookXI 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
820 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
821 Pool A Glen Cricketers 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
822 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
823 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
824 Pool D WynBrookXI 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
825 Pool B Kennwick Kings 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
826 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
827 Pool F Kennedy Braves 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
828 Pool D WynBrookXI 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
829 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
830 Pool D WynBrookXI 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
831 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
832 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
833 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
834 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
835 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
836 Pool B Kennwick Kings 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
837 Pool C Herrington Trace 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
838 Pool E Brandon Hall 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
839 Pool D Deerfield Dons 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
840 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
841 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
842 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
843 Pool B Kennwick Kings 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
844 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
845 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
846 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
847 Pool F EDC Tigers 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
848 Pool E Champions Run Colts 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
849 Pool D Deerfield Dons 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
850 Pool E Brandon Hall 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
851 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
852 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
853 Pool D Avingtoners 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
854 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
855 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
856 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
857 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
858 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
859 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
860 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
861 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
862 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
863 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
864 Pool E Champions Run Colts 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
865 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
866 Pool C Saybrook Dons 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
867 Pool D Avingtoners 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
868 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
869 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 3 0 0 0 0 0 0