Fielding Stats

Total
# Player Group Team Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
# Player Group Team Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
1 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 6 1 10 0 2 0 13
2 Pool F EDC Tigers 5 1 10 0 0 2 13
3 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 6 0 5 2 0 6 13
4 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 6 3 3 1 1 4 12
5 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 5 0 7 1 1 3 12
6 Pool C NorthCove Indians 6 1 8 2 0 0 11
7 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 5 3 5 2 0 0 10
8 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 6 1 7 1 0 0 9
9 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 5 4 5 0 0 0 9
10 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 6 3 6 0 0 0 9
11 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 6 2 3 3 1 0 9
12 Pool D Avingtoners 6 0 3 2 1 3 9
13 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 6 5 1 2 1 0 9
14 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 6 0 6 1 0 1 8
15 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 5 0 6 0 1 1 8
16 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 5 0 5 2 0 1 8
17 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 5 3 0 4 0 0 7
18 Pool C Herrington Trace 4 0 6 1 0 0 7
19 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 5 1 3 2 0 1 7
20 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 6 4 0 3 0 0 7
21 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 5 1 2 2 0 2 7
22 Pool F Shiloh Ridge Riders 4 5 0 2 0 0 7
23 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 4 2 2 3 0 0 7
24 Pool B Bridgehampton United 3 6 0 1 0 0 7
25 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 5 4 2 1 0 0 7
26 Pool D Northcove Riders 5 2 4 0 0 0 6
27 Pool C NorthCove Indians 5 2 0 2 2 0 6
28 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 4 4 1 1 0 0 6
29 Pool B Bridgehampton United 6 1 3 1 0 1 6
30 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 6 4 0 1 1 0 6
31 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 5 4 0 2 0 0 6
32 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 4 0 6 0 0 0 6
33 Pool F Shiloh Ridge Riders 4 3 0 3 0 0 6
34 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 6 4 0 2 0 0 6
35 Pool E Brandon Hall 6 1 1 3 0 1 6
36 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 5 2 0 2 0 2 6
37 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 4 0 2 0 0 4 6
38 Pool D Northcove Riders 5 4 0 0 2 0 6
39 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 5 1 2 1 0 2 6
40 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 5 4 1 1 0 0 6
41 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 2 0 2 4 0 0 6
42 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 5 2 0 2 2 0 6
43 Pool C Saybrook Dons 6 1 4 1 0 0 6
44 Pool B Bridgehampton United 4 0 4 1 0 1 6
45 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 4 4 0 2 0 0 6
46 Pool B Kennwick Kings 6 5 0 1 0 0 6
47 Pool G Villages at shakerag 5 5 0 1 0 0 6
48 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 4 5 0 0 0 0 5
49 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 5 0 4 0 0 1 5
50 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 5 3 0 2 0 0 5
51 Pool F Kennedy Braves 6 3 0 1 1 0 5
52 Pool A Glen Cricketers 6 0 5 0 0 0 5
53 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 5 4 0 1 0 0 5
54 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 5 4 0 1 0 0 5
55 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 3 5 0 0 0 0 5
56 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 4 3 0 2 0 0 5
57 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 4 0 5 0 0 0 5
58 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 5 5 0 0 0 0 5
59 Pool C NorthCove Indians 5 3 0 2 0 0 5
60 Pool D Deerfield Dons 3 2 2 0 1 0 5
61 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 5 2 2 1 0 0 5
62 Pool B Seneca 3 0 5 0 0 0 5
63 Pool E Traditions Titans 5 5 0 0 0 0 5
64 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 4 4 0 1 0 0 5
65 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 5 5 0 0 0 0 5
66 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 4 2 0 3 0 0 5
67 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 5 4 0 1 0 0 5
68 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 5 2 2 1 0 0 5
69 Pool G Villages at shakerag 5 1 0 4 0 0 5
70 Pool G Martingale Marvels 6 3 0 1 1 0 5
71 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 3 1 4 0 0 0 5
72 Pool B Bridgehampton United 4 3 0 2 0 0 5
73 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 5 4 0 1 0 0 5
74 Pool E Brandon Hall 5 4 0 1 0 0 5
75 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 4 2 0 3 0 0 5
76 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 6 5 0 0 0 0 5
77 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 4 0 3 0 2 0 5
78 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 4 0 2 1 2 0 5
79 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 5 1 1 1 2 0 5
80 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 6 3 2 0 0 0 5
81 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 4 3 0 1 0 0 4
82 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 3 3 0 0 1 0 4
83 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
84 Pool G Martingale Marvels 6 0 4 0 0 0 4
85 Pool G Villages at shakerag 3 0 3 0 0 1 4
86 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 5 3 0 1 0 0 4
87 Pool F Shiloh Ridge Riders 4 3 0 1 0 0 4
88 Pool D Avingtoners 6 3 0 1 0 0 4
89 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 4 3 0 1 0 0 4
90 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
91 Pool G Villages at shakerag 5 3 1 0 0 0 4
92 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
93 Pool C Saybrook Dons 4 1 1 2 0 0 4
94 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 4 3 0 1 0 0 4
95 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 5 3 0 1 0 0 4
96 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 4 3 0 1 0 0 4
97 Pool E Champions Run Colts 5 2 1 1 0 0 4
98 Pool D Deerfield Dons 2 0 3 0 0 1 4
99 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 6 3 0 0 1 0 4
100 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
101 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
102 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
103 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 4 3 0 0 1 0 4
104 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 5 3 0 1 0 0 4
105 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 5 2 0 2 0 0 4
106 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 3 1 1 2 0 0 4
107 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 4 1 0 2 1 0 4
108 Pool B Bridgehampton United 6 2 2 0 0 0 4
109 Pool F Kennedy Braves 6 3 0 1 0 0 4
110 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
111 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
112 Pool G Provence Mavericks 4 3 1 0 0 0 4
113 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 4 3 0 1 0 0 4
114 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 4 2 0 2 0 0 4
115 Pool C Saybrook Dons 2 1 0 1 2 0 4
116 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
117 Pool E Traditions Titans 6 2 0 2 0 0 4
118 Pool D Avingtoners 5 2 0 2 0 0 4
119 Pool E Brandon Hall 6 3 0 1 0 0 4
120 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 3 0 3 0 1 0 4
121 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 6 3 0 1 0 0 4
122 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 5 1 2 1 0 0 4
123 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 4 0 3 1 0 0 4
124 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
125 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 3 2 0 2 0 0 4
126 Pool B Seneca 4 1 1 1 0 0 3
127 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
128 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
129 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 2 1 0 2 0 0 3
130 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 3 2 0 1 0 0 3
131 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 3 0 3 0 0 0 3
132 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 6 2 0 1 0 0 3
133 Pool C NorthCove Indians 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
134 Pool F EDC Tigers 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
135 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 2 1 1 1 0 0 3
136 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 5 2 0 0 1 0 3
137 Pool D Avingtoners 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
138 Pool C Saybrook Dons 4 2 1 0 0 0 3
139 Pool C Saybrook Dons 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
140 Pool D WynBrookXI 5 0 3 0 0 0 3
141 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 3 1 0 2 0 0 3
142 Pool F Shiloh Ridge Riders 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
143 Pool G Martingale Marvels 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
144 Pool D WynBrookXI 5 0 0 3 0 0 3
145 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 4 1 0 2 0 0 3
146 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 4 0 2 1 0 0 3
147 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
148 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
149 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
150 Pool D Avingtoners 6 0 0 3 0 0 3
151 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 2 1 0 2 0 0 3
152 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
153 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 6 0 0 2 1 0 3
154 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
155 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 3 0 0 2 1 0 3
156 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
157 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 2 1 0 2 0 0 3
158 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 5 1 0 0 2 0 3
159 Pool E Champions Run Colts 5 0 2 0 0 1 3
160 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 5 0 0 3 0 0 3
161 Pool B Kennwick Kings 6 1 1 1 0 0 3
162 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 6 2 0 1 0 0 3
163 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 4 1 1 0 1 0 3
164 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 6 2 0 1 0 0 3
165 Pool D Avingtoners 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
166 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 4 0 3 0 0 0 3
167 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
168 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 5 0 0 2 1 0 3
169 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 4 2 0 1 0 0 3
170 Pool E Brandon Hall 4 0 1 1 0 1 3
171 Pool E Brandon Hall 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
172 Pool E Traditions Titans 6 2 0 1 0 0 3
173 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
174 Pool A Glen Cricketers 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
175 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 4 0 2 0 1 0 3
176 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 6 2 0 1 0 0 3
177 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 6 1 0 2 0 0 3
178 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 3 2 1 0 0 0 3
179 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
180 Pool G Provence Mavericks 4 1 1 1 0 0 3
181 Pool G Provence Mavericks 1 0 2 0 1 0 3
182 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 4 1 0 1 0 1 3
183 Pool B Bridgehampton United 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
184 Pool A Glen Cricketers 3 2 1 0 0 0 3
185 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
186 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
187 Pool G Martingale Marvels 4 0 2 1 0 0 3
188 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
189 Pool C NorthCove Indians 6 1 0 1 1 0 3
190 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 3 0 0 3 0 0 3
191 Pool D Northcove Riders 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
192 Pool E Traditions Titans 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
193 Pool A Glen Cricketers 5 0 2 0 0 1 3
194 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
195 Pool E Traditions Titans 6 0 3 0 0 0 3
196 Pool D Northcove Riders 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
197 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
198 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 4 1 0 2 0 0 3
199 Pool A Glen Cricketers 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
200 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 3 2 0 0 1 0 3
201 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 4 0 1 2 0 0 3
202 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 1 0 1 0 2 0 3
203 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
204 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
205 Pool B Kennwick Kings 2 0 3 0 0 0 3
206 Pool G Provence Mavericks 6 2 0 0 1 0 3
207 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 2 2 0 1 0 0 3
208 Pool D WynBrookXI 5 0 0 3 0 0 3
209 Pool G Provence Mavericks 5 2 0 0 1 0 3
210 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 3 2 1 0 0 0 3
211 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 4 2 0 1 0 0 3
212 Pool F EDC Tigers 3 2 0 1 0 0 3
213 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
214 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
215 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 6 2 0 1 0 0 3
216 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 5 1 2 0 0 0 3
217 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 5 1 2 0 0 0 3
218 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
219 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
220 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 6 1 0 0 0 1 2
221 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
222 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
223 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
224 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
225 Pool E Brandon Hall 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
226 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
227 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
228 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 5 0 2 0 0 0 2
229 Pool C Saybrook Dons 3 0 2 0 0 0 2
230 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
231 Pool C Saybrook Dons 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
232 Pool G Villages at shakerag 1 1 0 1 0 0 2
233 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
234 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
235 Pool F EDC Tigers 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
236 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
237 Pool C Saybrook Dons 3 0 2 0 0 0 2
238 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
239 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 5 0 0 0 2 0 2
240 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
241 Pool A Glen Cricketers 4 0 0 2 0 0 2
242 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 6 1 1 0 0 0 2
243 Pool B Kennwick Kings 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
244 Pool E Champions Run Colts 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
245 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
246 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
247 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
248 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
249 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
250 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
251 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
252 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
253 Pool F Kennedy Braves 5 0 0 2 0 0 2
254 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
255 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
256 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
257 Pool G Provence Mavericks 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
258 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 1 1 0 1 0 0 2
259 Pool B Bridgehampton United 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
260 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
261 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
262 Pool E Brandon Hall 5 0 0 2 0 0 2
263 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
264 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 3 0 1 0 1 0 2
265 Pool A Glen Cricketers 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
266 Pool D Deerfield Dons 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
267 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 3 0 1 0 0 1 2
268 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
269 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 4 0 0 2 0 0 2
270 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
271 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
272 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 5 0 0 1 1 0 2
273 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 3 0 0 2 0 0 2
274 Pool B Kennwick Kings 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
275 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
276 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 3 0 1 1 0 0 2
277 Pool D WynBrookXI 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
278 Pool G Martingale Marvels 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
279 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
280 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
281 Pool B Kennwick Kings 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
282 Pool B Bridgehampton United 4 0 1 1 0 0 2
283 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 2 1 1 0 0 0 2
284 Pool B Seneca 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
285 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
286 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 1 1 1 0 0 0 2
287 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
288 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
289 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 3 0 0 1 1 0 2
290 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 5 0 1 1 0 0 2
291 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
292 Pool C Saybrook Dons 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
293 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
294 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
295 Pool F Kennedy Braves 6 1 0 0 1 0 2
296 Pool C Herrington Trace 2 1 0 0 0 1 2
297 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 6 1 0 1 0 0 2
298 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
299 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
300 Pool D Deerfield Dons 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
301 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
302 Pool E Champions Run Colts 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
303 Pool F Kennedy Braves 6 1 1 0 0 0 2
304 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
305 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
306 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
307 Pool D Northcove Riders 5 1 0 0 1 0 2
308 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
309 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
310 Pool B Bridgehampton United 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
311 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
312 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
313 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
314 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
315 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
316 Pool C Saybrook Dons 4 1 1 0 0 0 2
317 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
318 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 4 0 0 2 0 0 2
319 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
320 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
321 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 6 0 2 0 0 0 2
322 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 5 1 0 0 1 0 2
323 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
324 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
325 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
326 Pool G Martingale Marvels 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
327 Pool C NorthCove Indians 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
328 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
329 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 6 0 2 0 0 0 2
330 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
331 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
332 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
333 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
334 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 4 0 1 1 0 0 2
335 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 5 0 0 0 2 0 2
336 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
337 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
338 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
339 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 2 1 1 0 0 0 2
340 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
341 Pool D WynBrookXI 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
342 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
343 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
344 Pool D Deerfield Dons 4 0 0 2 0 0 2
345 Pool B Seneca 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
346 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
347 Pool G Provence Mavericks 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
348 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 3 1 0 0 0 1 2
349 Pool C Saybrook Dons 6 1 0 1 0 0 2
350 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 2 0 0 2 0 0 2
351 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 4 1 0 0 0 1 2
352 Pool A Glen Cricketers 5 1 1 0 0 0 2
353 Pool D Deerfield Dons 4 1 1 0 0 0 2
354 Pool E Traditions Titans 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
355 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 4 0 0 2 0 0 2
356 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 5 0 1 0 1 0 2
357 Pool B Kennwick Kings 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
358 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
359 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
360 Pool A Glen Cricketers 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
361 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 4 0 1 0 0 0 1
362 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
363 Pool D Northcove Riders 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
364 Pool C Herrington Trace 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
365 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
366 Pool B Bridgehampton United 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
367 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
368 Pool F EDC Tigers 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
369 Pool E Champions Run Colts 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
370 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
371 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
372 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
373 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
374 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
375 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
376 Pool G Martingale Marvels 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
377 Pool F EDC Tigers 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
378 Pool C NorthCove Indians 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
379 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
380 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
381 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
382 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
383 Pool E Traditions Titans 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
384 Pool B Bridgehampton United 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
385 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
386 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
387 Pool D Deerfield Dons 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
388 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
389 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
390 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
391 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
392 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
393 Pool F EDC Tigers 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
394 Pool E Champions Run Colts 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
395 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
396 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
397 Pool F EDC Tigers 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
398 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 5 0 1 0 0 0 1
399 Pool A Glen Cricketers 6 0 0 1 0 0 1
400 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
401 Pool G Martingale Marvels 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
402 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
403 Pool E Traditions Titans 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
404 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
405 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
406 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
407 Pool D WynBrookXI 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
408 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
409 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
410 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
411 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
412 Pool G Provence Mavericks 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
413 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
414 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
415 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
416 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
417 Pool E Traditions Titans 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
418 Pool F Kennedy Braves 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
419 Pool C Herrington Trace 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
420 Pool G Villages at shakerag 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
421 Pool C Saybrook Dons 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
422 Pool C NorthCove Indians 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
423 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
424 Pool B Bridgehampton United 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
425 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
426 Pool G Villages at shakerag 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
427 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
428 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
429 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
430 Pool E Traditions Titans 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
431 Pool D WynBrookXI 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
432 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
433 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
434 Pool E Traditions Titans 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
435 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
436 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
437 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
438 Pool B Kennwick Kings 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
439 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
440 Pool E Traditions Titans 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
441 Pool D Avingtoners 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
442 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
443 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
444 Pool B Seneca 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
445 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
446 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 6 0 0 1 0 0 1
447 Pool C Herrington Trace 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
448 Pool F Kennedy Braves 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
449 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
450 Pool D Deerfield Dons 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
451 Pool A Glen Cricketers 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
452 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
453 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
454 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
455 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
456 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
457 Pool G Martingale Marvels 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
458 Pool E Champions Run Colts 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
459 Pool D Northcove Riders 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
460 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
461 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
462 Pool E Champions Run Colts 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
463 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
464 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
465 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 6 0 0 1 0 0 1
466 Pool B Kennwick Kings 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
467 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
468 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
469 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
470 Pool E Brandon Hall 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
471 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
472 Pool G Villages at shakerag 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
473 Pool C Herrington Trace 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
474 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
475 Pool D Northcove Riders 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
476 Pool G Martingale Marvels 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
477 Pool C Saybrook Dons 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
478 Pool G Provence Mavericks 4 0 0 0 1 0 1
479 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
480 Pool F Kennedy Braves 5 0 1 0 0 0 1
481 Pool E Brandon Hall 5 0 1 0 0 0 1
482 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
483 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
484 Pool C Herrington Trace 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
485 Pool B Seneca 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
486 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
487 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
488 Pool E Traditions Titans 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
489 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 5 0 1 0 0 0 1
490 Pool D Deerfield Dons 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
491 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
492 Pool C Herrington Trace 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
493 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
494 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
495 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
496 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
497 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
498 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
499 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
500 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
501 Pool D Northcove Riders 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
502 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 4 0 1 0 0 0 1
503 Pool D WynBrookXI 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
504 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
505 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 5 0 0 0 1 0 1
506 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
507 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
508 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
509 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
510 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 4 0 0 0 1 0 1
511 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
512 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
513 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
514 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
515 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
516 Pool G Provence Mavericks 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
517 Pool B Kennwick Kings 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
518 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
519 Pool F Kennedy Braves 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
520 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
521 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
522 Pool B Seneca 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
523 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
524 Pool G Martingale Marvels 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
525 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
526 Pool C NorthCove Indians 6 0 1 0 0 0 1
527 Pool D Northcove Riders 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
528 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
529 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
530 Pool B Seneca 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
531 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
532 Pool A Glen Cricketers 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
533 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
534 Pool G Martingale Marvels 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
535 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
536 Pool E Champions Run Colts 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
537 Pool G Martingale Marvels 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
538 Pool G Provence Mavericks 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
539 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
540 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
541 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
542 Pool F EDC Tigers 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
543 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
544 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 4 0 1 0 0 0 1
545 Pool E Champions Run Colts 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
546 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 6 0 1 0 0 0 1
547 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 6 0 0 1 0 0 1
548 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
549 Pool D WynBrookXI 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
550 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
551 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
552 Pool F Shiloh Ridge Riders 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
553 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
554 Pool D Northcove Riders 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
555 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
556 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
557 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
558 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
559 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 6 0 0 1 0 0 1
560 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
561 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
562 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 4 0 1 0 0 0 1
563 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
564 Pool F Kennedy Braves 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
565 Pool F CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
566 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
567 Pool C Herrington Trace 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
568 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
569 Pool F Shiloh Ridge Riders 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
570 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
571 Pool D Northcove Riders 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
572 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
573 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
574 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
575 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
576 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
577 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
578 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
579 Pool D Avingtoners 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
580 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
581 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
582 Pool D Avingtoners 5 0 0 0 1 0 1
583 Pool E Champions Run Colts 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
584 Pool C NorthCove Indians 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
585 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
586 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
587 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
588 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
589 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
590 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
591 Pool G Martingale Marvels 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
592 Pool F Shiloh Ridge Riders 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
593 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
594 Pool F EDC Tigers 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
595 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
596 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
597 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
598 Pool B Seneca 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
599 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
600 Pool C Saybrook Dons 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
601 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
602 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
603 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
604 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
605 Pool C Saybrook Dons 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
606 Pool B Bridgehampton United 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
607 Pool E Champions Run Colts 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
608 Pool D Northcove Riders 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
609 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
610 Pool F Kennedy Braves 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
611 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
612 Pool G Villages at shakerag 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
613 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
614 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
615 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
616 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
617 Pool F Kennedy Braves 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
618 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
619 Pool C Herrington Trace 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
620 Pool B Seneca 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
621 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
622 Pool G Provence Mavericks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
623 Pool F EDC Tigers 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
624 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
625 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
626 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
627 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
628 Pool E Brandon Hall 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
629 Pool F Kennedy Braves 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
630 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
631 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
632 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
633 Pool B Seneca 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
634 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
635 Pool F Shiloh Ridge Riders 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
636 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
637 Pool C Herrington Trace 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
638 Pool F Shiloh Ridge Riders 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
639 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
640 Pool G Villages at shakerag 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
641 Pool F EDC Tigers 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
642 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
643 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
644 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
645 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
646 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
647 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
648 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
649 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
650 Pool D Deerfield Dons 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
651 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
652 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
653 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
654 Pool D Deerfield Dons 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
655 Pool E Champions Run Colts 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
656 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
657 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
658 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
659 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
660 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
661 Pool D WynBrookXI 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
662 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
663 Pool C NorthCove Indians 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
664 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
665 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
666 Pool G Villages at shakerag 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
667 Pool G Villages at shakerag 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
668 Pool G Provence Mavericks 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
669 Pool C WLR - Dots Technologies 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
670 Pool G Provence Mavericks 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
671 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
672 Pool A Glen Cricketers 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
673 Pool E Traditions Titans 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
674 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
675 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
676 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
677 Pool G Martingale Marvels 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
678 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
679 Pool B Seneca 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
680 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
681 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
682 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
683 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
684 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
685 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
686 Pool E Brandon Hall 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
687 Pool B Kennwick Kings 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
688 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
689 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
690 Pool C NorthCove Indians 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
691 Pool B Seneca 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
692 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
693 Pool H Waterstone Khiladis 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
694 Pool B Seneca 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
695 Pool F Shiloh Ridge Riders 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
696 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
697 Pool C NorthCove Indians 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
698 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
699 Pool F Bryton Trace Bulls 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
700 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
701 Pool F Shiloh Ridge Riders 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
702 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
703 Pool D Avingtoners 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
704 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
705 Pool C NorthCove Indians 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
706 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
707 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
708 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
709 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
710 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
711 Pool D Northcove Riders 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
712 Pool B Seneca 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
713 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
714 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
715 Pool E Champions Run Colts 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
716 Pool A Village At Herrington Titans 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
717 Pool G Martingale Marvels 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
718 Pool D Castleberry All Stars 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
719 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
720 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
721 Pool D Northcove Riders 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
722 Pool G Daves Creek Reserve Team2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
723 Pool B Bridgehampton United 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
724 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
725 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
726 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
727 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
728 Pool D Northcove Riders 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
729 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
730 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
731 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
732 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
733 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
734 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
735 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
736 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
737 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
738 Pool G Provence Mavericks 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
739 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
740 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
741 Pool E Champions Run Colts 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
742 Pool B Seneca 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
743 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
744 Pool C NorthCove Indians 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
745 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
746 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
747 Pool C NorthCove Indians 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
748 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
749 Pool F EDC Tigers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
750 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
751 Pool B Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
752 Pool B Haywoods Warriors 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
753 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
754 Pool D WynBrookXI 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
755 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
756 Pool C Herrington Trace 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
757 Pool D Deerfield Dons 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
758 Pool B Bridgehampton United 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
759 Pool C Herrington Trace 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
760 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
761 Pool D Northcove Riders 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
762 Pool B Bridgehampton United 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
763 Pool B Seneca 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
764 Pool C Saybrook Dons 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
765 Pool E Shakerag Strikers 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
766 Pool C NorthCove Indians 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
767 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
768 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
769 Pool B Bridgehampton United 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
770 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
771 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
772 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
773 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
774 Pool C Jamescreek Mavericks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
775 Pool D Avingtoners 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
776 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
777 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
778 Pool C Herrington Trace 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
779 Pool D Northcove Riders 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
780 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
781 Pool G Provence Mavericks 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
782 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
783 Pool A Deccan Spice Ravenswood 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
784 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
785 Pool D WynBrookXI 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
786 Pool C Herrington Trace 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
787 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
788 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
789 Pool G Ashford Manor Stormers 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
790 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
791 Pool G Provence Mavericks 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
792 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
793 Pool A Waterbrooke Warriors 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
794 Pool D Northcove Riders 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
795 Pool E Brandon Hall 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
796 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
797 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
798 Pool H Wildbrooke Warriors 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
799 Pool D MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
800 Pool D Deerfield Dons 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
801 Pool E Traditions Titans 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
802 Pool C Herrington Trace 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
803 Pool B Seneca 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
804 Pool E Champions Run Colts 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
805 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
806 Pool D WynBrookXI 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
807 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
808 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
809 Pool A Glen Cricketers 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
810 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
811 Pool G Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
812 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
813 Pool D WynBrookXI 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
814 Pool B Kennwick Kings 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
815 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
816 Pool F Kennedy Braves 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
817 Pool D WynBrookXI 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
818 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
819 Pool D WynBrookXI 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
820 Pool H Avonleigh Rachabanda 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
821 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
822 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
823 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
824 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
825 Pool B Kennwick Kings 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
826 Pool C Herrington Trace 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
827 Pool E Brandon Hall 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
828 Pool D Deerfield Dons 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
829 Pool D Riverbrooke Sensational Stars 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
830 Pool F TekGroup Lakepoint 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
831 Pool C Deccan spice BPB Spartans 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
832 Pool B Kennwick Kings 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
833 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
834 Pool F Caravelle Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
835 Pool B Barrett Landing Aces 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
836 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
837 Pool F EDC Tigers 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
838 Pool E Champions Run Colts 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
839 Pool D Deerfield Dons 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
840 Pool A Codeforce Waterford Warriors 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
841 Pool E Brandon Hall 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
842 Pool D Avingtoners 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
843 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
844 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
845 Pool H Ravens Ridge Rowdies 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
846 Pool A Harrison Park All Stars 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
847 Pool H GVR Realty Castleberry Lions 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
848 Pool B Century 21 Lakehaven Knights 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
849 Pool G Riverbrooke Royals 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
850 Pool E Orpine PostBrook Farms 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
851 Pool E Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
852 Pool H Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
853 Pool C Bawarchi DCR1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
854 Pool E Champions Run Colts 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
855 Pool A Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
856 Pool C Saybrook Dons 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
857 Pool D Avingtoners 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
858 Pool E Chatsworth Challengers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
859 Pool H Dream Realty - Westfall 3 0 0 0 0 0 0