# Player

Group

Team

Matches

Batting

Bowling

Fielding

Other

MOM #

Total

1 Uday Mulimani Pool E
 Traditions Titans
6 268 370 60 150 3 848
2 Srikanth Meghadri Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
6 60 580 30 150 3 820
3 Srikanth Purohit Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
4 106 550 60 100 2 816
4 Shrikanth Kollipara Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
4 35 600 0 150 3 785
5 Santhosh John Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
5 369 250 90 50 1 759
6 Sai Pranay Tekmal Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
5 209 290 60 100 2 659
7 Brahmananda Reddy Mandala Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
5 37 430 80 100 2 647
8 Venkata Siva Kanth Peta Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
6 5 500 30 100 2 635
9 Kishore Rao Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
6 59 480 40 50 1 629
10 Rohit Mareddy Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
5 145 280 60 100 2 585
11 Ravi Varma M Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
5 67 410 50 50 1 577
12 Pradeep Hegde Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
6 1 450 20 100 2 571
13 Bharadwaj Bhimavarapu Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
4 238 200 30 100 2 568
14 Umashankar Gaddameedi Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
6 17 390 110 50 1 567
15 Manjunath Reddy Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
5 61 370 80 50 1 561
16 Chaitanya Kumar Chava Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
5 153 190 110 100 2 553
17 Kartik Vemuri Pool E
 Brandon Hall
6 -19 430 90 50 1 551
18 Shrikant Pulli Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
6 154 360 30 0 0 544
19 Vijay Parvathaneni Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
5 411 0 30 100 2 541
20 Pranay Mahajan Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
5 94 270 70 100 2 534
21 Kamal Mohanty Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
5 0 450 20 50 1 520
22 Ankur Mali Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
5 198 240 80 0 0 518
23 Chandra Chittepu Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
5 127 280 60 50 1 517
24 Venkat Mote Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
5 96 300 70 50 1 516
25 Sathishkumar Gunasekaran Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
4 80 360 20 50 1 510
26 Jai Thadani Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
3 194 160 50 100 2 504
27 Kallol Paul Pool D
 Avingtoners
6 -8 400 60 50 1 502
28 Varun Sahdev Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
6 60 340 50 50 1 500
29 Kapil Dev Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
5 107 220 70 100 2 497
30 Kamal KB Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
6 37 330 80 50 1 497
31 Karthik K Chandramohan Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
4 85 300 10 100 2 495
32 Sandeep Devarshetty Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
5 88 370 30 0 0 488
33 Ranjith M Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
4 95 280 60 50 1 485
34 Sujith Koppula Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
3 105 250 80 50 1 485
35 Siva Thammineni Pool F
 EDC Tigers
5 0 420 10 50 1 480
36 Ajay Kolaganti Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
4 65 320 30 50 1 465
37 Srikanth Reddy Palvai Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
5 51 280 80 50 1 461
38 Madhu Gogalla Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
4 0 350 60 50 1 460
39 Jeet Patel Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
4 297 110 0 50 1 457
40 NIKHIL CHANDRA TATINENI Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
5 165 170 10 100 2 445
41 Srikanth Kamila Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
3 145 170 30 100 2 445
42 Nikhil Yelleswarapu Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
4 132 170 30 100 2 432
43 Samrat A Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
4 42 280 60 50 1 432
44 Manish Rawat Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
4 59 300 20 50 1 429
45 Praveen Deshpande Pool F
 Shiloh Ridge Riders
4 48 240 90 50 1 428
46 Sandeep Khandelwal Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
5 47 240 40 100 2 427
47 Sagar Gaikwad Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
5 16 370 40 0 0 426
48 Kiran Kumar Lanka Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
6 243 0 130 50 1 423
49 Raj Balyan Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
6 6 370 40 0 0 416
50 Naveenakanth Siddana Pool D
 Northcove Riders
5 163 190 60 0 0 413
51 Hemakumar A Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
5 87 290 30 0 0 407
52 Manjunath M H Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
5 -6 310 50 50 1 404
53 Veerendra Kumar Mamidi Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
4 11 260 80 50 1 401
54 Avinash Kalyankar Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
5 90 280 30 0 0 400
55 Nageshwar Madineni Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
5 85 200 60 50 1 395
56 Venkat Velagapudi Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
5 20 270 50 50 1 390
57 Ketan Thakkar Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
5 49 280 10 50 1 389
58 Mohamed Yasar Arafath Noor Mohamed Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
4 99 140 50 100 2 389
59 Sathish Poreddy Pool D
 Northcove Riders
5 71 270 40 0 0 381
60 Avinash Gangisetty Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
6 39 270 70 0 0 379
61 Ramachandran Ganesan Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
4 77 230 20 50 1 377
62 Raj Bathula Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
6 196 130 50 0 0 376
63 Soutrik Das Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
6 52 260 60 0 0 372
64 Pankaj Zanke Pool E
 Brandon Hall
6 22 340 10 0 0 372
65 Sai Krishna Ravula Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
4 170 120 80 0 0 370
66 Pruthvi. Challakonda Pool D
 Northcove Riders
4 39 210 20 100 2 369
67 Narender Yellaram Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
6 -21 300 40 50 1 369
68 Pavan Anne Pool C
 Herrington Trace
3 -4 310 10 50 1 366
69 Rohit Rai Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
5 44 270 50 0 0 364
70 Sunil Chandra Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
5 64 220 30 50 1 364
71 Manoj Yadagiri Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
5 53 220 90 0 0 363
72 Pankaj Patel Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
5 22 280 10 50 1 362
73 Amith Raul Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
2 91 250 20 0 0 361
74 Ravi Tunugutla Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
2 101 200 10 50 1 361
75 Sailesh Vemuri Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
3 156 140 10 50 1 356
76 Mahaboob Shaik Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
6 65 220 20 50 1 355
77 Prashanth Tekmal Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
5 39 250 10 50 1 349
78 Arsav Mohanty Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
4 203 70 70 0 0 343
79 Krishna Yelisetty Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
6 -9 290 10 50 1 341
80 Satish Gandra Pool E
 Traditions Titans
6 0 260 30 50 1 340
81 Thiru Soma Pool B
 Seneca
4 40 220 30 50 1 340
82 Nitheeshreddy Gaddam Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
6 -12 330 20 0 0 338
83 Srinivas Reddy Karra Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
4 -3 220 70 50 1 337
84 Arnav Mohanty Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
4 204 80 0 50 1 334
85 Praveen Manne Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
6 71 220 40 0 0 331
86 Pruthvi K Pendru Pool E
 Traditions Titans
6 110 180 40 0 0 330
87 Praveen L Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
5 40 230 60 0 0 330
88 Sudhakar Parchuri Pool D
 WynBrookXI
5 10 210 60 50 1 330
89 Praneeth Dendi Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
3 99 170 10 50 1 329
90 Bhanu Ancha Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
5 -12 330 10 0 0 328
91 Ram Srinivasan Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
6 17 190 120 0 0 327
92 Rajshankar Lakshminarayanan Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
3 171 90 10 50 1 321
93 Syed M Javeed Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
4 -1 280 40 0 0 319
94 Venkata Vamsi Krishna Peddisetty Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
3 138 40 40 100 2 318
95 Balaji Swaminathan Pool F
 Shiloh Ridge Riders
4 -12 230 50 50 1 318
96 Amit Kakkar Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
5 -5 320 0 0 0 315
97 Srikanth Hari Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
5 5 300 10 0 0 315
98 Kiran Nimmagadda Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
3 32 180 50 50 1 312
99 Sundeep Myneni Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
5 1 230 80 0 0 311
100 Harisudhan Selvaraj Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
5 170 60 30 50 1 310
101 Balaji Maddipati Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
2 -6 270 40 0 0 304
102 Kirankumar Gudipudi Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
4 13 190 50 50 1 303
103 Raj Golakoti Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
4 28 210 10 50 1 298
104 Ashwin Madiraju Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
5 66 180 50 0 0 296
105 Raju K Chandrappa Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
2 15 210 20 50 1 295
106 Prashant Talreja Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
4 14 240 40 0 0 294
107 Pradeep Kumar Chilukury Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
6 44 240 10 0 0 294
108 Arabinda Chakraborty Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
6 -16 250 60 0 0 294
109 Pravin Khavnekar Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
5 13 280 0 0 0 293
110 Pruthvi Raj Yadav Kadari Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
5 11 270 10 0 0 291
111 Amit Kulkarni Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
4 201 50 40 0 0 291
112 Kanthi Vangara Pool E
 Brandon Hall
5 21 230 40 0 0 291
113 Mallikarjunarao Gollapudi Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
6 -1 240 50 0 0 289
114 Srikanth Nandanoor Gopichand Pool F
 Shiloh Ridge Riders
4 47 230 10 0 0 287
115 Mrutyumjai Kamana Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
4 86 190 10 0 0 286
116 Mehul Shaw Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
6 11 170 100 0 0 281
117 Raghavendra Namburu Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
3 -9 210 30 50 1 281
118 Ashmil Ahamed Shaik Pool F
 EDC Tigers
4 1 260 20 0 0 281
119 Dinesh Chinnasamy Pool D
 WynBrookXI
5 59 160 60 0 0 279
120 Dhiraj Wamanacharya Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
5 38 160 30 50 1 278
121 Prasad Kancharla Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
3 47 210 20 0 0 277
122 Anand Janakiram Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
5 -5 280 0 0 0 275
123 Sandeep Singh Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
6 3 230 40 0 0 273
124 Sujay Mereddy Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
6 2 260 10 0 0 272
125 Narasimham Konakanchi Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
6 -2 230 40 0 0 268
126 Rakesh Gandavarapu Pool E
 Traditions Titans
5 118 100 50 0 0 268
127 Eswar Ambati Pool F
 EDC Tigers
5 4 250 10 0 0 264
128 Avdhoot Paranjape Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
3 24 230 10 0 0 264
129 Suresh Bodapati Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
5 53 150 60 0 0 263
130 Srinivasa Kakara Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
4 0 260 0 0 0 260
131 Srinivas Kola Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
3 59 130 20 50 1 259
132 Praveen Palagiri Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
5 5 230 20 0 0 255
133 Shanmuga Sundaram Sivagnanam Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
5 65 170 20 0 0 255
134 Varun Bakka Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
4 64 170 20 0 0 254
135 Sijo George Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
3 12 170 20 50 1 252
136 Shantanu Vitkar Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
5 -8 260 0 0 0 252
137 Prashant Gopalan Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
3 0 250 0 0 0 250
138 Yugundhar Mojarla Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
3 0 180 20 50 1 250
139 Udayakumar Velu Pool D
 Avingtoners
5 28 110 60 50 1 248
140 Dev Reddy Lenkala Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
5 -25 260 10 0 0 245
141 Anand Nirak Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
4 43 140 10 50 1 243
142 Amit Dutta Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
5 43 160 40 0 0 243
143 Rahul Tiwari Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
2 2 180 10 50 1 242
144 Yoga Guntipalle Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
6 61 80 50 50 1 241
145 Sandeep Kanawade Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
6 -1 220 20 0 0 239
146 Varun Tottempudi Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
4 29 170 40 0 0 239
147 Saravanan Murugesan Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
3 47 130 60 0 0 237
148 Partha Debnath Pool D
 Avingtoners
5 67 130 40 0 0 237
149 Ashwin Gangaraju Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
4 7 230 0 0 0 237
150 Ramakrishna Gottipati Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
5 27 190 20 0 0 237
151 Vijay Sridharan Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
5 206 0 30 0 0 236
152 Thirumala Mada Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
6 54 110 70 0 0 234
153 Venu Thota Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
5 2 110 120 0 0 232
154 Kalyan Kandada Pool C
 Herrington Trace
5 31 180 20 0 0 231
155 Suresh Vajja Pool D
 WynBrookXI
3 -10 210 30 0 0 230
156 Srinivas Maroju Maroju Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
6 -20 180 70 0 0 230
157 Abhishek Ambekar Pool B
 Seneca
4 28 110 40 50 1 228
158 Tushar Vyas Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
3 -3 200 30 0 0 227
159 Hemant Saxena Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
2 -7 230 0 0 0 223
160 Maneesh Narvaneni Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
3 3 220 0 0 0 223
161 Mickey Roy Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
2 12 180 30 0 0 222
162 Varun Lenkala Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
4 2 210 10 0 0 222
163 Vinay Kumar Marru Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
4 21 160 40 0 0 221
164 Madhu Vamsi Tentu Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
3 81 130 10 0 0 221
165 Lokesh Kumar Rathinavel Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
3 -9 140 40 50 1 221
166 Inderbir Singh Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
3 -10 180 0 50 1 220
167 Loganathan Renganathan Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
5 -11 200 30 0 0 219
168 Jigar Soni Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
4 -1 150 70 0 0 219
169 Rakesh Kumar Patra Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
3 48 90 30 50 1 218
170 Ramu Ajay Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
5 157 20 40 0 0 217
171 Venu Reddy Moola Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
6 34 130 50 0 0 214
172 Palak Dumasia Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
6 24 100 40 50 1 214
173 Venkat Rohith Pool F
 EDC Tigers
3 93 80 40 0 0 213
174 Vishal Singh Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
5 21 130 60 0 0 211
175 Kiran Mylavarapu Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
5 10 190 10 0 0 210
176 Nandagopal Gnanaprakasam Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
5 10 110 90 0 0 210
177 Anil Pilaka Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
5 30 110 70 0 0 210
178 Gokul Ghuge Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
5 -10 160 60 0 0 210
179 Venkatesh A Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
4 109 20 30 50 1 209
180 Varish Varakantam Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
4 -2 190 20 0 0 208
181 Raghu Movva Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
5 37 140 30 0 0 207
182 Kumud Kumar Pool D
 Avingtoners
6 76 70 10 50 1 206
183 Kranthi Velivala Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
4 12 150 40 0 0 202
184 Gurvinder Singh Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
2 1 140 10 50 1 201
185 Vikash Bala Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
3 -20 160 60 0 0 200
186 Hitesh Baraiya Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
4 99 20 30 50 1 199
187 Vaddepalli Shiva Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
6 48 120 30 0 0 198
188 Dheeraj Kesaraju Pool F
 Shiloh Ridge Riders
4 37 70 90 0 0 197
189 Harinadhareddy Allam Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
6 -3 170 30 0 0 197
190 Suryudu Veera Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
5 -4 170 30 0 0 196
191 Rahul Auti Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
3 85 110 0 0 0 195
192 Murali Kandru Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
5 85 80 30 0 0 195
193 Ashish Sharma Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
1 44 90 10 50 1 194
194 Mohit Jain Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
3 3 140 50 0 0 193
195 Prashanth Veerabomma Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
5 13 150 30 0 0 193
196 Sandeep Kumar Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
4 101 0 40 50 1 191
197 Satish Digumalla Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
4 21 100 20 50 1 191
198 Rakesh Alla Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
6 50 130 10 0 0 190
199 Ankur Patel Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
3 39 110 40 0 0 189
200 Shekar Reddy Palla Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
6 -13 190 10 0 0 187
201 Raghuveer Ponnuri Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
3 16 150 20 0 0 186
202 Bhanu Yenna Pool D
 Avingtoners
6 3 150 30 0 0 183
203 Senthil Balachandran Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
3 82 60 40 0 0 182
204 Arnab Sengupta Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
5 81 80 20 0 0 181
205 Balaji Dhamodharan Pool F
 EDC Tigers
2 11 150 20 0 0 181
206 Sujit Bhumkar Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
4 -10 150 40 0 0 180
207 Vinay G Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
6 28 0 150 0 0 178
208 Lucky Rollapati Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
3 58 110 10 0 0 178
209 Raghukishan N Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
6 -12 180 10 0 0 178
210 Praneeth Rao Pool E
 Brandon Hall
5 117 0 10 50 1 177
211 Praveen Vodela Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
4 6 170 0 0 0 176
212 Ravi Kudupudi Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
4 46 90 40 0 0 176
213 Sanjeev Kotha Pool B
 Seneca
3 -14 180 10 0 0 176
214 Srinishad Adulla Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
5 -5 150 30 0 0 175
215 Koushik Mandala Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
2 25 100 50 0 0 175
216 Adhitya Govardhanam Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
3 64 70 40 0 0 174
217 Ashok Kumar Reddy Vemuri Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
3 -16 190 0 0 0 174
218 Sagar Dondeti Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
4 13 130 30 0 0 173
219 Varun Reddy Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
2 13 150 10 0 0 173
220 Manish Kandhi Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
4 122 0 0 50 1 172
221 Hari Menon Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
4 20 150 0 0 0 170
222 Vaibhav Bhosale Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
2 9 140 20 0 0 169
223 Pradeep Rao Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
4 19 140 10 0 0 169
224 Ranjit Koppula Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
4 169 0 0 0 0 169
225 kranthi Pesari Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
4 17 140 10 0 0 167
226 Yogesh Annamalai Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
4 37 110 20 0 0 167
227 Mallikarjun Peddagolla Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
4 15 150 0 0 0 165
228 Ravi Ranjan Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
4 45 90 30 0 0 165
229 Koti Reddy Guntaka Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
3 64 90 10 0 0 164
230 Nilesh Trivedi Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
5 3 110 50 0 0 163
231 Ramesh Kongara Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
2 62 70 30 0 0 162
232 Ravikrishna Kasu Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
5 2 140 20 0 0 162
233 Sandeeep Reddy Yerravalli Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
5 121 0 40 0 0 161
234 Ganga Maruthi Siddam Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
4 61 0 50 50 1 161
235 Srinivas Gudipalli Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
2 0 110 50 0 0 160
236 Ponraj Sargunam Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
6 108 40 10 0 0 158
237 Sharath Srikanth Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
4 -2 60 100 0 0 158
238 Raju Kona Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
3 18 110 30 0 0 158
239 Vikram Ramani Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
3 137 10 10 0 0 157
240 Kiran Valiveti Pool E
 Traditions Titans
4 36 110 10 0 0 156
241 Raghuram Krishnaswamy Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
6 36 120 0 0 0 156
242 Sandeep Malik Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
3 135 0 20 0 0 155
243 Ronak Makadiya Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
3 -5 150 10 0 0 155
244 Ghouse Mogal Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
2 84 10 10 50 1 154
245 Saravanan Mariyappan Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
2 4 100 0 50 1 154
246 Balraj (raj) Gaddam Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
5 23 100 30 0 0 153
247 Ganesh Bhanage Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
6 -18 70 100 0 0 152
248 Ramu Eppakayala Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
4 101 0 0 50 1 151
249 Kishore Bandari Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
5 70 80 0 0 0 150
250 Srinivas Gade Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
5 30 100 20 0 0 150
251 Balaji Prakash Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
2 0 130 20 0 0 150
252 Niravkumar Dabhi Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
5 50 0 100 0 0 150
253 Ram Kesani Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
6 8 110 30 0 0 148
254 Chandradhan Ravula Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
2 48 90 10 0 0 148
255 Dheeraj Jeeru Pool F
 EDC Tigers
3 17 70 10 50 1 147
256 Sri Charan Nimmagadda Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
4 85 40 20 0 0 145
257 Karthikeyan Vinayagam Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
5 15 0 130 0 0 145
258 Harsh Torgalmath Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
3 4 130 10 0 0 144
259 Gowrisankar Krishnan(GSK) Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
6 13 0 130 0 0 143
260 Sudhakar Ravella Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
2 -7 60 40 50 1 143
261 Vishal Pathania Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
5 11 110 20 0 0 141
262 Kedar Kale Pool C
 Herrington Trace
4 59 0 80 0 0 139
263 Satendra Singh Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
3 9 110 20 0 0 139
264 Sree Ganesh Thyagarajan Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
6 78 50 10 0 0 138
265 Ajay Aspathi Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
4 -3 130 10 0 0 137
266 Swarup Ravoori Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
4 26 30 80 0 0 136
267 Rajagopal Raman Pool F
 EDC Tigers
5 5 0 130 0 0 135
268 Harsha Pakkiragari Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
4 114 0 20 0 0 134
269 Naresh Gangapur Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
4 -8 110 30 0 0 132
270 Ankit Badal Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
2 42 40 50 0 0 132
271 Shiva Myla Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
3 42 90 0 0 0 132
272 Bibhupada Amarjeet Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
6 1 0 130 0 0 131
273 Bala Metla Pool F
 EDC Tigers
5 41 60 30 0 0 131
274 Sridhar Reddy Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
5 21 70 40 0 0 131
275 Vamsi Ravulapati Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
3 90 0 40 0 0 130
276 Ajay Velcore Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
5 50 30 50 0 0 130
277 Ravi Nidikonda Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
5 -20 120 30 0 0 130
278 Siddharth Sharan Pool D
 Avingtoners
6 19 0 110 0 0 129
279 Jitendra Singh Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
4 79 0 50 0 0 129
280 Vikas Sharma Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
5 99 0 30 0 0 129
281 Harish Chawda Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
5 37 50 40 0 0 127
282 Manish Kutagulla Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
5 96 0 30 0 0 126
283 Nagireddy Gatla Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
2 6 110 10 0 0 126
284 Vijay Ravi Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
4 36 70 20 0 0 126
285 Seshu Madhav Ketha Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
4 -4 60 20 50 1 126
286 Vikas Bhardwaj Pool D
 Avingtoners
5 6 100 20 0 0 126
287 Purush Raja Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
5 95 0 30 0 0 125
288 Rajasekhar Varma Seripella Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
5 -6 130 0 0 0 124
289 Raghava Pullela Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
6 84 0 40 0 0 124
290 Chirag Mehta Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
2 1 90 30 0 0 121
291 Nalin Depani Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
3 -9 120 10 0 0 121
292 Karthik Malavalli Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
3 0 100 20 0 0 120
293 Ashok Gera Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
5 30 70 20 0 0 120
294 Madhu Chiluveri Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
5 -10 100 30 0 0 120
295 Pramod Kasi Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
5 49 0 70 0 0 119
296 Murugesh Subramani Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
4 -1 120 0 0 0 119
297 Kaarthikeyan Rajendran Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
5 -11 120 10 0 0 119
298 Harish Devana Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
3 8 80 30 0 0 118
299 Praveen Ramachandran Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
3 107 0 10 0 0 117
300 Sanjoy Mondal Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
6 -4 70 50 0 0 116
301 Piyush Goyal Pool D
 Northcove Riders
2 5 100 10 0 0 115
302 Arjun Mudunuru Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
2 105 10 0 0 0 115
303 Jairaj Kamal Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
5 4 110 0 0 0 114
304 Gnanamani Gunasekaran Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
5 24 0 90 0 0 114
305 Balasuresh Lanka Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
4 3 110 0 0 0 113
306 Rahul Kommera Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
2 43 40 30 0 0 113
307 Sudheer Urella Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
3 -7 100 20 0 0 113
308 Vandit Vyas Pool D
 Northcove Riders
5 1 100 10 0 0 111
309 Vignodhar Kanathala Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
5 11 80 20 0 0 111
310 Chandrashekhar Rane Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
5 21 70 20 0 0 111
311 Murali Mangamuri Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
2 10 50 50 0 0 110
312 Abhiram Myneni Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
4 30 30 50 0 0 110
313 Ajay Pasagada Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
1 -10 100 20 0 0 110
314 Anil Giri Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
6 79 30 0 0 0 109
315 Karthick Arumugam Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
2 8 90 10 0 0 108
316 Ajay Arora Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
4 6 50 50 0 0 106
317 Krishna Medapati Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
6 46 60 0 0 0 106
318 Rohith Chindam Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
2 26 70 10 0 0 106
319 Haynesh Patel Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
3 4 90 10 0 0 104
320 Kamal Payak Pool D
 Avingtoners
6 54 0 50 0 0 104
321 Atul Saxena Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
3 82 0 20 0 0 102
322 Chandru Palanisamy Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
3 2 90 10 0 0 102
323 Varun Kumar Kattekolu Pool E
 Brandon Hall
5 -8 0 60 50 1 102
324 Sujith Kannan Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
4 11 80 10 0 0 101
325 Rajesh Tallapally Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
2 1 0 100 0 0 101
326 Samba Kovelamudi Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
3 0 70 30 0 0 100
327 Muthuselvam Chandramohan Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
2 -10 100 10 0 0 100
328 Ratheesh Kumar Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
4 19 40 40 0 0 99
329 Sai Kaushik Kondapalli Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
3 -22 60 60 0 0 98
330 Apoorve Katare Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
3 17 0 30 50 1 97
331 Pawan Murahari Pool B
 Seneca
3 -3 100 0 0 0 97
332 Ragupathy Annamalai Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
5 -25 80 40 0 0 95
333 Jigar Patel Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
6 -6 80 20 0 0 94
334 Shah Sandeep Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
6 13 60 20 0 0 93
335 Ashok Thimmegowda Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
6 2 0 90 0 0 92
336 Sandeep Namireddy Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
6 52 0 40 0 0 92
337 Kbt Varma Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
1 1 70 20 0 0 91
338 Kiran Kopperla Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
3 1 70 20 0 0 91
339 Baskar Innasi Arockiasamy Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
3 0 70 20 0 0 90
340 Rajagopala chary Periketi Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
5 49 0 40 0 0 89
341 Mohammed Shafi Syed Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
2 19 60 10 0 0 89
342 Trinada Majji Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
4 49 20 20 0 0 89
343 Mayank Nautiyal Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
5 9 60 20 0 0 89
344 Ravi Patel Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
5 79 0 10 0 0 89
345 Durga Bommi Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
5 8 0 80 0 0 88
346 Ashok V R Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
3 58 0 30 0 0 88
347 Manikandan Kanagarajan Pool E
 Brandon Hall
2 27 60 0 0 0 87
348 Pravinsinh Chavda Pool E
 Brandon Hall
5 -23 80 30 0 0 87
349 Raghavendra Mutyala Pool B
 Seneca
3 37 0 50 0 0 87
350 Anurag Yadav Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
4 6 80 0 0 0 86
351 Sudharshan Krishnamurthy Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
3 76 0 10 0 0 86
352 Samson Akkamolla Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
3 5 50 30 0 0 85
353 Sriharsha Hammika Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
4 24 10 50 0 0 84
354 Varaprasad Rapuri Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
3 -6 80 10 0 0 84
355 Balaji Krishna Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
4 -16 60 40 0 0 84
356 Akhilesh Sharma Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
2 3 60 20 0 0 83
357 Prasad Vijayan Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
4 42 20 20 0 0 82
358 Vineeth Raveendranath Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
2 82 0 0 0 0 82
359 Vigneshwar Thyagarajan Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
6 2 40 40 0 0 82
360 Rajesh Desai Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
3 12 70 0 0 0 82
361 Manish Pareek Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
3 11 40 30 0 0 81
362 Prashanth Errabelli Pool E
 Brandon Hall
4 -19 60 40 0 0 81
363 Damanpreet Singh Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
2 51 0 30 0 0 81
364 Mohan Yal Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
3 1 60 20 0 0 81
365 Pavan Mamedala Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
3 31 50 0 0 0 81
366 Rushik Peddi Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
2 50 30 0 0 0 80
367 Kannan Seetharaman Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
3 0 60 20 0 0 80
368 Gopikrishna Manginani Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
4 39 0 40 0 0 79
369 Sudeept Ponangi Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
6 -12 60 30 0 0 78
370 Palak Patel Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
1 48 20 10 0 0 78
371 Raj Subramanian Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
2 8 60 10 0 0 78
372 Sriroop Chintala Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
3 8 40 30 0 0 78
373 Sreenivas Amirineni Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
4 27 20 30 0 0 77
374 Gopal Kandimalla Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
5 7 40 30 0 0 77
375 Elesh Medari Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
5 17 30 30 0 0 77
376 Naga Yakkati Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
3 77 0 0 0 0 77
377 Sundeep Chinthalapati Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
4 6 0 70 0 0 76
378 Saurabh Suneja Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
2 -14 80 10 0 0 76
379 Vamshi Ravula Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
1 6 70 0 0 0 76
380 Ramu Ravuri Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
4 55 0 20 0 0 75
381 Dinesh Shetye Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
3 34 40 0 0 0 74
382 Chaitanya Gouni Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
4 44 20 10 0 0 74
383 Shyam Kasthuri Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
2 34 40 0 0 0 74
384 Ashwin Reddy Santapuram Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
6 4 0 70 0 0 74
385 Sudhir Dandale Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
6 -7 70 10 0 0 73
386 Rajesh Chapparapu Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
6 -17 0 90 0 0 73
387 Satish Pavuluri Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
4 -7 40 40 0 0 73
388 Satyaprakash Galipelli Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
6 62 0 10 0 0 72
389 Atif Rumani Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
4 -8 50 30 0 0 72
390 Naresh Kumar Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
4 11 0 60 0 0 71
391 Ajith Motkur Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
3 1 50 20 0 0 71
392 Anvesh Krishna Suram Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
1 1 40 30 0 0 71
393 Amit Kotadia Pool C
 Herrington Trace
4 -19 70 20 0 0 71
394 Rajeev Sharma Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
2 0 70 0 0 0 70
395 Pramod Krishnamurthy Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
2 40 30 0 0 0 70
396 Somnath Ghosh Pool D
 Northcove Riders
3 0 40 30 0 0 70
397 Nishant Mainro Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
5 60 0 10 0 0 70
398 Prashant Salla Pool E
 Traditions Titans
6 59 0 10 0 0 69
399 Naresh Chatla Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
6 48 0 20 0 0 68
400 Rajesh Karamakonda Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
5 38 30 0 0 0 68
401 Elayaraja Mallamuthu Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
5 17 40 10 0 0 67
402 Uday Pidikiti Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
5 57 0 10 0 0 67
403 Balaji Narayanasamy Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
5 47 0 20 0 0 67
404 Raju Bokade Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
1 26 40 0 0 0 66
405 Mulla Shekshavali Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
3 6 50 10 0 0 66
406 Krushikant Shendge Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
5 26 0 40 0 0 66
407 Vamseedhar Naidu Dande Pool E
 Brandon Hall
6 16 0 50 0 0 66
408 Sreeram Katta Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
4 26 0 40 0 0 66
409 Keyur Vyas Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
1 26 40 0 0 0 66
410 Satish Gudipalli Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
5 -5 50 20 0 0 65
411 Prathap Boggavarapu Pool C
 Herrington Trace
3 5 40 20 0 0 65
412 Sudheer Simhadri Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
4 5 40 20 0 0 65
413 Manish Patel Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
4 5 10 50 0 0 65
414 Hari Krishna Sikakolli Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
3 5 60 0 0 0 65
415 Abhishek Sarkar Pool D
 Northcove Riders
5 4 0 60 0 0 64
416 Sandeep Tunk Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
3 54 0 10 0 0 64
417 Anshuman Srivastav Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
2 2 30 30 0 0 62
418 Ashutosh Wadhwa Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
3 2 20 40 0 0 62
419 Venkata Mallavarapu Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
4 11 0 50 0 0 61
420 Manjish Naik Pool D
 WynBrookXI
4 41 0 20 0 0 61
421 Manoj Kumar Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
4 -9 60 10 0 0 61
422 Jimish Thakkar Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
2 51 10 0 0 0 61
423 Purna Yalamanchili Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
5 61 0 0 0 0 61
424 Ram Maguluri Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
1 0 60 0 0 0 60
425 Shiva SS Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
1 -10 70 0 0 0 60
426 Jagadish Sompalli Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
4 -20 70 10 0 0 60
427 Nikhil Singireddy Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
1 -10 70 0 0 0 60
428 Arun R Kumar Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
2 0 40 20 0 0 60
429 Suresh Velisetti Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
1 20 40 0 0 0 60
430 Sandeep Reddy Mora Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
3 29 0 30 0 0 59
431 Pavan Dongari Pool D
 Northcove Riders
5 9 50 0 0 0 59
432 Narasimhalal Korra Pool D
 Northcove Riders
4 9 40 10 0 0 59
433 Kapil Kapur Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
5 9 0 50 0 0 59
434 Prudhvi Veeramachaneni Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
5 -2 50 10 0 0 58
435 Umang Desai Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
4 38 0 20 0 0 58
436 Dineshkumar Anandan Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
2 -4 40 20 0 0 56
437 Jigar Patel Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
6 46 0 10 0 0 56
438 Vishnukanth Chalivendri Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
5 -14 50 20 0 0 56
439 Ankur Choksi Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
6 55 0 0 0 0 55
440 Shashibhushan Rath Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
3 -15 60 10 0 0 55
441 Viren Uberoy Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
4 -5 0 60 0 0 55
442 Srinivas Kavva Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
4 4 0 50 0 0 54
443 Prabhu Kothuri Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
2 4 40 10 0 0 54
444 Saadi Farooq Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
5 4 40 10 0 0 54
445 Swamynathan Annamalai Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
3 4 20 30 0 0 54
446 Chirayu Patel Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
3 -17 20 50 0 0 53
447 Srinivasa Tarigopula Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
4 33 0 20 0 0 53
448 Lalith Somu Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
5 13 0 40 0 0 53
449 Santhosh Dubey Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
6 12 0 40 0 0 52
450 Sandeep Tummala Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
5 -8 0 60 0 0 52
451 Gaurav Hate Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
4 32 0 20 0 0 52
452 Srugun Sreepuram Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
2 22 0 30 0 0 52
453 Raghu Gudipati Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
5 42 0 10 0 0 52
454 Jay Patel Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
6 -8 50 10 0 0 52
455 Vinothkannan Ramamurthi Pool D
 Avingtoners
5 11 30 10 0 0 51
456 Shailej Iskande Pool C
 Herrington Trace
3 -19 70 0 0 0 51
457 Prasad Tirumareddi Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
5 1 0 50 0 0 51
458 Uday Kasinadhuni Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
1 20 30 0 0 0 50
459 Harshavardhan Chinthakunta Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
5 0 10 40 0 0 50
460 Vijayan Rajashekaran Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
4 0 0 50 0 0 50
461 Palkani Rajendran Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
5 9 30 10 0 0 49
462 Sabarish Pillai Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
4 29 0 20 0 0 49
463 Sridhar Goli Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
3 -2 40 10 0 0 48
464 VIRAL SHAH Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
3 -2 30 20 0 0 48
465 Kapil Siddulagari Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
5 27 0 20 0 0 47
466 Seshu Vinukollu Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
5 17 0 30 0 0 47
467 Gowdham Maruthachalam Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
4 27 0 20 0 0 47
468 Rakesh Ramanathan Pool C
 Herrington Trace
2 26 0 20 0 0 46
469 Kalyan Chakradhar Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
3 -4 30 20 0 0 46
470 Perumal Mani Pool B
 Seneca
2 5 20 20 0 0 45
471 Mallik Dhupaguntla Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
3 -5 50 0 0 0 45
472 Sridhar Ramisetty Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
4 -5 0 50 0 0 45
473 Chandradeep Sama Pool F
 Shiloh Ridge Riders
4 44 0 0 0 0 44
474 Karthik Vijayakumar Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
4 14 20 10 0 0 44
475 Suresh Chintalapudi Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
4 23 0 20 0 0 43
476 Sridhar Nimma Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
4 3 10 30 0 0 43
477 Arunprakash Velusamy Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
4 43 0 0 0 0 43
478 Murali Krishna Atkuri Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
5 13 0 30 0 0 43
479 Deepak Talakanti Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
4 42 0 0 0 0 42
480 Randheer Gehlot Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
2 2 20 20 0 0 42
481 Sravan Dantu Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
3 -8 0 50 0 0 42
482 Harish Dindi Pool D
 WynBrookXI
3 12 20 10 0 0 42
483 Ramana Kondreddy Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
3 21 0 20 0 0 41
484 Sunny Patel Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
2 -9 30 20 0 0 41
485 Ranjan S Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
4 -9 10 40 0 0 41
486 Raviteja N Pool D
 Northcove Riders
5 21 0 20 0 0 41
487 Aditya Avula Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
6 21 0 20 0 0 41
488 Srinivasarao Yadlapalli Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
2 11 0 30 0 0 41
489 Prasad Mogili Pool B
 Seneca
1 1 30 10 0 0 41
490 Vamsi Pullivarthi Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
2 0 0 40 0 0 40
491 Dilip Thimiri Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
5 0 30 10 0 0 40
492 Yogesh Padgaokar Pool D
 Avingtoners
2 40 0 0 0 0 40
493 Praveen Ettam Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
3 0 20 20 0 0 40
494 Siva Poola Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
5 20 0 20 0 0 40
495 Nitin Mathur Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
1 39 0 0 0 0 39
496 Srini Peddi Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
2 9 0 30 0 0 39
497 Shivaji Kuyya Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
4 8 20 10 0 0 38
498 Arun Bhashyam Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
3 38 0 0 0 0 38
499 Bijinapally Satish Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
5 8 0 30 0 0 38
500 Anand Nivarthi Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
5 17 0 20 0 0 37
501 Kiran Gudimalla Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
3 27 0 10 0 0 37
502 Nikhil Koganti Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
1 27 0 10 0 0 37
503 Shriraj Deshmukh Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
5 16 0 20 0 0 36
504 Kareem Khan Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
5 26 0 10 0 0 36
505 Sai Kiran Bommalakunta Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
6 26 0 10 0 0 36
506 Santosh Boga Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
5 5 0 30 0 0 35
507 Prasanna Venkatasubramanian Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
2 -5 0 40 0 0 35
508 Ajay Kuppachi Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
4 15 20 0 0 0 35
509 Praveen Pinnika Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
4 35 0 0 0 0 35
510 Shyam Kanakadandi Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
3 -5 40 0 0 0 35
511 Anurag Gupta Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
3 4 20 10 0 0 34
512 Rajeev Agrawal Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
2 4 30 0 0 0 34
513 Sai Vamsee Krishna Pinapaka Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
2 -7 40 0 0 0 33
514 Raju Prasad Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
6 13 0 20 0 0 33
515 Kalpan Shah Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
1 3 0 30 0 0 33
516 Praveen Kare Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
4 23 0 10 0 0 33
517 Amar Chandra Talasila Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
4 33 0 0 0 0 33
518 Srikanth Santapur Pool D
 WynBrookXI
1 2 30 0 0 0 32
519 Naga Mohan Ravilla Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
3 2 30 0 0 0 32
520 Prajesh Bhatt Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
4 2 0 30 0 0 32
521 Pushkar Bramhe Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
3 32 0 0 0 0 32
522 Surendra Konga Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
4 2 20 10 0 0 32
523 Srinivas Mamidanna Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
4 2 0 30 0 0 32
524 Kranti Meshram Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
5 2 30 0 0 0 32
525 Chandra Mokshagundam Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
3 31 0 0 0 0 31
526 Aravindh S Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
6 -9 0 40 0 0 31
527 Avinash Tarte Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
5 11 0 20 0 0 31
528 Chandra Bhandaru Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
4 -29 0 60 0 0 31
529 Hari Pulijala Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
5 31 0 0 0 0 31
530 Vinit Naik Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
4 1 20 10 0 0 31
531 Ashish Shukla Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
3 0 10 20 0 0 30
532 Raghu Kancherla Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
1 0 30 0 0 0 30
533 Akshay Malhotra Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
1 0 30 0 0 0 30
534 Sai Kiran Sreebhashyam Pool D
 Northcove Riders
1 10 10 10 0 0 30
535 Narendar Mandala Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
2 10 0 20 0 0 30
536 Yashwanth K Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
2 0 0 30 0 0 30
537 Yogendra Dhruva Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
3 -10 30 10 0 0 30
538 Praveen Gandhi Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
1 20 0 10 0 0 30
539 k Pacha Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
1 -10 40 0 0 0 30
540 Christopher Anthonydoss Pool F
 Shiloh Ridge Riders
3 0 0 30 0 0 30
541 Anantha R Chilukuri Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
3 9 0 20 0 0 29
542 Ashwin Patha Pool C
 Herrington Trace
4 29 0 0 0 0 29
543 Murali Botla Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
5 -1 0 30 0 0 29
544 Sandip Barnwal Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
2 29 0 0 0 0 29
545 Krupesh Patel Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
4 9 0 20 0 0 29
546 Rishi S Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
3 8 20 0 0 0 28
547 Chaitanya Nifadkar Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
1 28 0 0 0 0 28
548 Siva Nadiminti Pool E
 Traditions Titans
6 -2 0 30 0 0 28
549 Ashish K Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
3 18 0 10 0 0 28
550 Aasish Bhatia Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
1 28 0 0 0 0 28
551 Babu Kariyaden Parambath Pool F
 EDC Tigers
4 27 0 0 0 0 27
552 Laxmi Narayana Kallamadi Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
2 17 0 10 0 0 27
553 Bhargav Bandlamudi Pool E
 Traditions Titans
4 7 0 20 0 0 27
554 Umesh M Pool F
 Shiloh Ridge Riders
4 -3 20 10 0 0 27
555 Dheeraj Guntur Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
5 7 0 20 0 0 27
556 Sudheer Peddagolla Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
6 7 0 20 0 0 27
557 Srikanth Vakalapudi Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
6 6 0 20 0 0 26
558 Aravind Polasa Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
6 -26 0 50 0 0 24
559 Kirubakaran Venkatesh Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
3 4 0 20 0 0 24
560 Suresh Babu Seelam Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
1 4 20 0 0 0 24
561 Sreejith Kulamgarath Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
3 3 0 20 0 0 23
562 Ashwin Tipparthi Pool B
 Seneca
2 23 0 0 0 0 23
563 Venkatakrishnan Dheenadhayalu Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
2 3 20 0 0 0 23
564 Kumar Lpss Pool E
 Traditions Titans
4 13 0 10 0 0 23
565 Rahul Ravulapati Pool G
 Ashford Manor Stormers
4 -7 0 30 0 0 23
566 Kranthi Kanneganti Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
5 3 0 20 0 0 23
567 Rakesh Ravi Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
4 23 0 0 0 0 23
568 Karthik Nimmala Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
4 12 0 10 0 0 22
569 Anjit Munnuru Pool F
 EDC Tigers
3 2 0 20 0 0 22
570 Anil Kondapaneni Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
3 2 0 20 0 0 22
571 Kirthidhar Chekkilla Pool D
 WynBrookXI
5 2 10 10 0 0 22
572 Sridhar Vegesna Pool D
 WynBrookXI
1 22 0 0 0 0 22
573 Sridhar Vegesna Pool D
 WynBrookXI
2 -8 20 10 0 0 22
574 Sathvik Kondreddy Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
2 -8 30 0 0 0 22
575 Vijay Maddipatla Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
4 -8 0 30 0 0 22
576 Ravi Chilukuri Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
1 -8 0 30 0 0 22
577 Sivaramakrishna Gurram Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
2 21 0 0 0 0 21
578 Pranay Bachu Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
1 1 0 20 0 0 21
579 Chandramouli Vegi Pool D
 WynBrookXI
5 -9 0 30 0 0 21
580 John Gunja Pool E
 Traditions Titans
2 1 0 20 0 0 21
581 Sunil Kumar Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
1 1 0 20 0 0 21
582 Kiran Kalidindi Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
3 10 0 10 0 0 20
583 Ajeeth Pingle Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
5 0 0 20 0 0 20
584 Srinivas Reddy Gellala Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
1 -10 0 30 0 0 20
585 Kaushik Kuberanathan Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
1 20 0 0 0 0 20
586 Konda Reddy Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
3 -10 20 10 0 0 20
587 Vinay Kodali Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
2 0 20 0 0 0 20
588 Saradhi Mudigonda Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
2 0 0 20 0 0 20
589 Navyakanth Gadde Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
2 0 0 20 0 0 20
590 Raj Rajagopal Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
3 20 0 0 0 0 20
591 Bharat Chandrasekar Pool E
 Brandon Hall
3 20 0 0 0 0 20
592 Kumar Na Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
1 0 0 20 0 0 20
593 Sai Kiran Reddy Padooru Pool D
 Avingtoners
2 -10 30 0 0 0 20
594 Senthil Kannan Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
4 -10 0 30 0 0 20
595 Krishna Bokka Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
1 0 10 10 0 0 20
596 Gangadhar Bolikonda Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
3 0 20 0 0 0 20
597 Shankar Sama Pool B
 Seneca
1 -10 30 0 0 0 20
598 Aditya Sharma Pool F
 Shiloh Ridge Riders
4 10 10 0 0 0 20
599 Prasad Gorle Pool C
 Herrington Trace
3 9 0 10 0 0 19
600 Karan Parikh Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
2 19 0 0 0 0 19
601 Amit Maini Pool E
 Brandon Hall
4 -1 0 20 0 0 19
602 Padmakara Naganathanahalli Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
5 9 0 10 0 0 19
603 Sanjay Narla Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
2 -2 20 0 0 0 18
604 Chaitanya Nanduri Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
6 -2 0 20 0 0 18
605 Vinay Madhadi Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
5 17 0 0 0 0 17
606 Vamsi Kanderi Pool E
 Brandon Hall
2 -3 20 0 0 0 17
607 gouthamchand thimmareddy Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
3 7 0 10 0 0 17
608 Subhash Moturu Pool C
 Herrington Trace
3 -3 20 0 0 0 17
609 Gangadhari Sridhar Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
5 7 0 10 0 0 17
610 Pawan Kumar Pasumarti Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
3 6 0 10 0 0 16
611 Gaurav Arora Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
6 -4 0 20 0 0 16
612 Allen Washburn Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
6 -4 0 20 0 0 16
613 Ravi Gottipati Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
4 6 0 10 0 0 16
614 Chaithanya Cherlopalli Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
2 16 0 0 0 0 16
615 Ranadheer Mada Pool D
 Northcove Riders
3 16 0 0 0 0 16
616 Jaymin Thakar Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
2 5 0 10 0 0 15
617 Prakash Panuganti Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
5 -15 0 30 0 0 15
618 Padmanaban Karvannan Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
3 5 0 10 0 0 15
619 Ramesh Palem Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
3 -15 0 30 0 0 15
620 Praveen Devireddy Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
6 5 0 10 0 0 15
621 Narendar R Samula Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
4 5 0 10 0 0 15
622 Raghu Kandi Pool D
 WynBrookXI
5 5 0 10 0 0 15
623 Rajkiran Gottipati Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
5 -5 0 20 0 0 15
624 Aditya Peri Pool F
 EDC Tigers
2 14 0 0 0 0 14
625 Ram Rapaka Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
5 4 0 10 0 0 14
626 Madhu Reddy Vyata Pool B
 Seneca
3 4 0 10 0 0 14
627 Sharad Gaonkar Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
1 13 0 0 0 0 13
628 Srikanth Kalkonda Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
1 3 10 0 0 0 13
629 Giri Munirathnam Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
2 3 0 10 0 0 13
630 Pratap Ramana Kinjarapu Pool F
 CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers
3 -7 0 20 0 0 13
631 Chaitanya Kumar Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
1 3 0 10 0 0 13
632 Shrikant Kulkarni Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
3 3 0 10 0 0 13
633 Ranjith Chennadi Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
6 -7 0 20 0 0 13
634 Srikanth Tarigopula Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
5 -17 0 30 0 0 13
635 Sreedhar Korrapati Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
6 -7 0 20 0 0 13
636 Deepak Maheshwari Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
2 3 0 10 0 0 13
637 Dhiraj Gosain Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
3 3 0 10 0 0 13
638 Swapnil Kadam Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
1 2 0 10 0 0 12
639 Vignesh Ponraj Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
2 2 0 10 0 0 12
640 Madhukar Maroju Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
3 12 0 0 0 0 12
641 Dinesh Naventhan Pool F
 EDC Tigers
4 12 0 0 0 0 12
642 Tilak Rapaka Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
3 12 0 0 0 0 12
643 Hari P Rayavarapu Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
5 12 0 0 0 0 12
644 Tanmay Vashishth Pool C
 Herrington Trace
1 2 0 10 0 0 12
645 Balakrishna Ayyagari Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
2 2 0 10 0 0 12
646 Karothu Suresh Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
5 2 0 10 0 0 12
647 Pritam Takale Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
2 -8 0 20 0 0 12
648 Anand Kancherla Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
1 -8 0 20 0 0 12
649 Gireesh Kambala Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
1 2 0 10 0 0 12
650 Raghu Kanteti Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
5 2 0 10 0 0 12
651 Dhairyashil Shinde Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
3 1 0 10 0 0 11
652 Srinivas Dronamraju Pool D
 Northcove Riders
2 1 0 10 0 0 11
653 Vinay Punganoor Pool E
 Traditions Titans
2 -9 0 20 0 0 11
654 Jagadeesh Asam Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
2 1 0 10 0 0 11
655 Harsha Dasti Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
1 1 0 10 0 0 11
656 Narsimha Reddy Pool F
 Shiloh Ridge Riders
3 11 0 0 0 0 11
657 Sai Prudhvi Valicherla Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
2 -9 20 0 0 0 11
658 Nitesh Reddy Challa Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
4 11 0 0 0 0 11
659 Rahul Busireddy Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
1 1 0 10 0 0 11
660 Ashwin Hiremath Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
6 -30 0 40 0 0 10
661 Amar Kumar Pool D
 Northcove Riders
1 0 0 10 0 0 10
662 Ramkumar Krishnan Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
1 -10 0 20 0 0 10
663 Vijay Karthik Gnanasekaran Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
3 0 0 10 0 0 10
664 Kishan Aindala Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
3 0 0 10 0 0 10
665 Manohar Bollam Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
4 -10 20 0 0 0 10
666 Srikanth Natarajan Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
3 0 0 10 0 0 10
667 Surender Kumar Kumar Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
2 -10 0 20 0 0 10
668 Sonu Gupta Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
2 0 10 0 0 0 10
669 Jeelani Shaik Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
2 -10 20 0 0 0 10
670 Muralidhar Kaithi Pool B
 Seneca
1 0 10 0 0 0 10
671 Kishore Neela Pool E
 Traditions Titans
2 0 0 10 0 0 10
672 Raghu Adlakonda Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
4 0 0 10 0 0 10
673 Sanket Kanade Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
4 -10 10 10 0 0 10
674 Sandeep Palnitkar Pool C
 Herrington Trace
3 9 0 0 0 0 9
675 Aravind Babu Doddapaneni Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
3 -1 0 10 0 0 9
676 Madhusudhan Reddy Mule Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
5 -21 0 30 0 0 9
677 Vijay Sembeti Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
5 9 0 0 0 0 9
678 Shyam Mallavarapu Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
3 -11 0 20 0 0 9
679 Satish Bhoi Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
3 9 0 0 0 0 9
680 Ram Gudimella Pool C
 Herrington Trace
1 9 0 0 0 0 9
681 Kotesh Yarram Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
3 8 0 0 0 0 8
682 Kiran Mandati Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
4 -12 0 20 0 0 8
683 Abhinay Sadula Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
2 -2 0 10 0 0 8
684 Alap Jaiswal Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
1 8 0 0 0 0 8
685 Ravinder Phogat Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
4 8 0 0 0 0 8
686 Bharath Kumar Nadipalli Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
4 -2 0 10 0 0 8
687 Bala Gullapalli Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
3 8 0 0 0 0 8
688 Jaymin Patel Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
3 7 0 0 0 0 7
689 Gopi Ramanujam Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
1 7 0 0 0 0 7
690 Surender Reddy Bandi Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
5 7 0 0 0 0 7
691 Baljit Singh Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
2 -4 0 10 0 0 6
692 Sivakumar Parameswaran Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
4 -4 0 10 0 0 6
693 Senthil Kumar Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
3 6 0 0 0 0 6
694 Deependra Chauhan Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
1 6 0 0 0 0 6
695 Ramesh Chauhan Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
4 6 0 0 0 0 6
696 Vipul Patel Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
2 6 0 0 0 0 6
697 Shankar Garlapati Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
4 -4 0 10 0 0 6
698 Sunny Reddy Varala Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
2 6 0 0 0 0 6
699 Laxmansa Habib Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
3 6 0 0 0 0 6
700 Prasad Yadana Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
4 5 0 0 0 0 5
701 Pradeep Kabalai Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
2 5 0 0 0 0 5
702 Vasudev Kumar Bavisetti Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
5 -5 0 10 0 0 5
703 Prasad Ahobila Pujari Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
3 -5 0 10 0 0 5
704 Chetan Reddy Pool C
 Herrington Trace
1 5 0 0 0 0 5
705 Gopal Rudraraju Pool E
 Traditions Titans
2 -6 0 10 0 0 4
706 Nikhil Vitkar Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
4 -6 0 10 0 0 4
707 Harikrishna Addi Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
2 -6 0 10 0 0 4
708 Manas Khanna Pool G
 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods
3 4 0 0 0 0 4
709 Subhash Lingampally Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
4 -6 0 10 0 0 4
710 Manish Singh Pool C
 Herrington Trace
3 -6 0 10 0 0 4
711 Anil Dodapaneni Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
3 -6 0 10 0 0 4
712 Manu Pushpanath Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
3 -6 0 10 0 0 4
713 Parth Patki Pool E
 Shakerag Strikers
4 3 0 0 0 0 3
714 Rahul Sg Pool H
 GVR Realty Castleberry Lions
2 3 0 0 0 0 3
715 Venkat Dasari Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
2 3 0 0 0 0 3
716 Riken Patel Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
2 3 0 0 0 0 3
717 Mahesh Biyyala Pool E
 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest
3 3 0 0 0 0 3
718 Rohit Singh Pool B
 Seneca
2 -7 0 10 0 0 3
719 Sachin Dixit Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
720 Mohan Tummalapalli Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
721 Pradeep Kumar Thammana Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
5 -8 0 10 0 0 2
722 Shahir Ejaz Pool E
 Traditions Titans
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
723 Muralikrishna Enupothula Pool F
 Shiloh Ridge Riders
4 2 0 0 0 0 2
724 Laxmi Narayana Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
5 2 0 0 0 0 2
725 Raja Thunga Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
726 Saveen Edulakanti Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
727 Andrew John Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
728 Nishit Bhatt Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
729 Ragu Ramamoorthy Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
730 Sumanth Gottipati Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
731 Pradhyumna Kulkarni Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
732 Abhishek Sinha Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
733 Santhosh Kumar Ravi Pool A
 Glen Cricketers
4 -9 0 10 0 0 1
734 Sanjeev Akula Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
735 Sarat Maturi Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
736 vinay kumar balagoni Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
737 Vamsee Mopuru Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
738 Raja K Kothapalli R Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
3 1 0 0 0 0 1
739 Sanjay Lohani Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
4 1 0 0 0 0 1
740 Mallikarjun Soppari Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
741 Vikram Sudini Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
742 Chetan Vallurupalli Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
2 -9 0 10 0 0 1
743 Sivaraj Sivasubramanian Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
744 Buddhika Jayasena Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
745 Prakash Durai Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
746 Neelesh Prasad Pool D
 Avingtoners
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
747 Anirudh Murthy Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
748 Amitabh Borah Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
1 -10 0 10 0 0 0
749 Sandeep Shende Pool D
 Northcove Riders
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
750 Alex Jaithran Pool B
 Seneca
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
751 Sharath Gandra Pool D
 WynBrookXI
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
752 Ramireddy Katterapalle Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
753 Pramodh Tammana Pool G
 Martingale Marvels
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
754 Puneet Khatri Pool D
 Northcove Riders
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
755 Anupam Pandit Pool D
 Northcove Riders
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
756 Prathap Reddy Pool G
 Daves Creek Reserve Team2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
757 Arun Venugopal Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
758 Mukesh Parikh Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
759 Ramprasad Kadiyala Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
5 -10 0 10 0 0 0
760 Chandra Alapati Pool B
 Seneca
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
761 Charan Mandadi Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
762 Ravi Raja Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
763 Praneeth Mandadi Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
764 Srikanth Nistala Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
765 Rajesh Nimmagadda Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
766 Murali Yeduvaka Pool H
 Waterstone Khiladis
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
767 Sachin Katare Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
768 Mahesh Reddy Pool B
 Seneca
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
769 Prashant Gupta Pool D
 Northcove Riders
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
770 Praveen Peddiraju Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
771 Iyappan Pugalendi Pool C
 WLR - Dots Technologies
2 -10 10 0 0 0 0
772 Rajesh Hiremath Pool C
 NorthCove Indians
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
773 Abhishek Singh Pool C
 Bawarchi DCR1
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
774 Subba Anaparthi Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
775 Srikanth Uppala Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
776 Raju Natarajan Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
4 -20 0 20 0 0 0
777 Sanjay Shanmuga Pool D
 MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
778 Jagadish Yarrapareddy Pool A
 Village At Herrington Titans
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
779 Karan Vij Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
780 Vinayak Valike Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
781 Karthik Reddy Syreddy Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
782 Harpreet Dhillon Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
783 Murali Medisetty Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
784 Jay Patel Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
785 Sai Nagula Pool B
 Century 21 Lakehaven Knights
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
786 Satya Penmatsa Pool E
 Brandon Hall
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
787 Rajesh Gandham Pool F
 EDC Tigers
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
788 Sai Kurra Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
1 -10 10 0 0 0 0
789 Arnav Mote Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
790 Vishnu Lingappan Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
791 Satish Kumar Chennoju Pool D
 Northcove Riders
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
792 Arun Rajan Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
793 Sankeerth Chekkila Pool D
 WynBrookXI
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
794 Rishi Jala Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
795 Venkata Ramesh Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
796 Prat Bejgum Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
3 -11 0 10 0 0 -1
797 Srinivas Vonguru Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
2 -11 0 10 0 0 -1
798 Murali Rayidi Pool E
 Orpine PostBrook Farms
5 -11 0 10 0 0 -1
799 Satish Bodke Pool A
 Waterbrooke Warriors
3 -1 0 0 0 0 -1
800 Murali Lakshminarayanan Pool B
 Seneca
2 -1 0 0 0 0 -1
801 Chandra Nandipati Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
3 -12 0 10 0 0 -2
802 Krishna Kalyan Duggyala Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
5 -12 0 10 0 0 -2
803 Navya Poonia Pool D
 Riverbrooke Sensational Stars
1 -3 0 0 0 0 -3
804 Sawan Gosavi Pool H
 Wildbrooke Warriors
2 -4 0 0 0 0 -4
805 Srinivas Gundarapu Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
3 -4 0 0 0 0 -4
806 Shibil Ittoli Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
2 -4 0 0 0 0 -4
807 Srihari Chitturi Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
2 -4 0 0 0 0 -4
808 Laxma Reddy Julakanti Pool A
 Deccan Spice Ravenswood
5 -4 0 0 0 0 -4
809 Hanish Mandru Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
6 -5 -10 10 0 0 -5
810 Azeem Syed Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
1 -5 0 0 0 0 -5
811 Vishi Raghavan Pool A
 Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots
4 -6 0 0 0 0 -6
812 Jagan Mohan Kaveripakam Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
1 -6 0 0 0 0 -6
813 Kiran D'Silva Pool G
 Provence Mavericks
2 -6 0 0 0 0 -6
814 Aditya Deshpande Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
5 -6 0 0 0 0 -6
815 Nagendra Karuturi Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
3 -7 0 0 0 0 -7
816 Radha Krishna Moothiraja Pool B
 Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club
1 2 -10 0 0 0 -8
817 Pankaj Bazaari Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
5 -8 -20 20 0 0 -8
818 Rajan Subramanian Pool B
 Seneca
2 -8 0 0 0 0 -8
819 Santhosh Tenkillaya Pool C
 Herrington Trace
2 -8 0 0 0 0 -8
820 Siva Vanga Pool D
 WynBrookXI
4 -8 0 0 0 0 -8
821 Satheesh Pk Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
6 -18 10 0 0 0 -8
822 Srujan Kedala Pool D
 Castleberry All Stars
3 -19 0 10 0 0 -9
823 Amaranth G gorantala Pool C
 Saybrook Dons
2 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
824 Bhaktavatsala Ramesh Babu Kondapalli Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
4 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
825 Nagarajan Kadhiresan Pool F
 Bryton Trace Bulls
2 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
826 Ram Lokam Pool D
 WynBrookXI
2 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
827 Abhilash Gandi Pool G
 Riverbrooke Royals
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
828 Puri Guggilam Pool H
 Avonleigh Rachabanda
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
829 Nishit Parikh Pool H
 Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
830 Deepak Chandran Pool F
 Shiloh Ridge Riders
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
831 Apnesh Kasliwal Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
3 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
832 Rammohan Mittapalli Pool C
 Herrington Trace
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
833 Madhukar Yarlagadda Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
3 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
834 Keyur Prakash Dave Pool G
 Villages at shakerag
5 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
835 Bhimeswara Sarma H Pool F
 Kennedy Braves
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
836 Venkat Sangam Pool H
 Ravens Ridge Rowdies
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
837 Kalyan Koduri Pool D
 WynBrookXI
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
838 Vamsi Sudini Pool A
 Codeforce Waterford Warriors
3 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
839 Thiyagarajan Kumaravelu Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
840 Nikhilesh Ravi Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
4 -20 0 10 0 0 -10
841 Rohit Yadav Pool B
 Bridgehampton United
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
842 Rajan Venkateswaran Pool E
 Champions Run Colts
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
843 Santosh Kiran Vallurupalli Pool H
 Dream Realty - Westfall
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
844 Praveen Shilavantar Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
845 Senthilnathan Kandaswamy Pool D
 Deerfield Dons
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
846 Venkat Nalluri Pool D
 Avingtoners
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
847 Venkata Ramana Battula Pool A
 Harrison Park All Stars
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
848 Jagan Ramaswamy Pool C
 Jamescreek Mavericks
2 -20 0 10 0 0 -10
849 Sudhanshu Tripathi Pool E
 Brandon Hall
2 -13 0 0 0 0 -13
850 Amit Gundewar Pool B
 Barrett Landing Aces
3 -13 0 0 0 0 -13
851 Satyendranathtagore Koneru Pool F
 TekGroup Lakepoint
4 -14 0 0 0 0 -14
852 Siva Kumar Gopu Pool C
 Deccan spice BPB Spartans
4 -14 -10 10 0 0 -14
853 Rakesh Panakkal Geevar Pool B
 Haywoods Warriors
3 -14 0 0 0 0 -14
854 Balakrishna Dhanasekaran Pool F
 Caravelle Cricket Club
2 -16 0 0 0 0 -16
855 Aarish Roshan Pool E
 Chatsworth Challengers
4 -18 0 0 0 0 -18
856 Lakshya Rustagi Pool E
 Traditions Titans
3 1 -20 0 0 0 -19
857 Suresh Ramachandran Pool B
 Kennwick Kings
2 -20 0 0 0 0 -20
858 Ranjit Sajja Pool B
 Seneca
4 -20 0 0 0 0 -20
859 Unnikrishnan Nair Pool F
 EDC Tigers
3 -20 0 0 0 0 -20