Fixtures

Friday

30

Jul 2021
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

TekGroup Lakepoint v Brandon Hall

L @ SP F6       Umpires: Castleberry 9ers, Castleberry 9ers

Friday

30

Jul 2021
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Tekniti Riverbrooke v WynBrookXI

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Shiloh Ridge Riders, Shiloh Ridge Riders

Friday

30

Jul 2021
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Wildbrooke Warriors v Seneca Overlook

L @ SP F5       Umpires: Kennewick Place, Kennewick Place

Friday

30

Jul 2021
6:30 PM

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
8:00 AM

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
8:00 AM

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Bridgehampton United v Logic loops Shiloh Chargers

L @ SP F7       Umpires: EDC Lions, EDC Lions

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
8:17 AM

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
10:30 AM

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
10:30 AM

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
10:30 AM

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
10:30 AM

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
1:00 PM

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
1:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

NE Mortgage Saybrook Dons v Castleberry 9ers

L @ SP F6       Umpires: Brandon Hall, Brandon Hall

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
1:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Ravens Ridge Rowdies v Shiloh Ridge Riders

L @ SP F7       Umpires: WynBrookXI, WynBrookXI

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
1:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest v Kennewick Place

L @ SP F8       Umpires: Seneca Overlook, Seneca Overlook

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Blue Alliance MC v Village Vikings

L @ SP F8       Umpires: WynBrookXI, WynBrookXI

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
4:00 PM

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Saybrook Team v Seneca

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Champions Run Colts, Champions Run Colts

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

HappyFacesAcademy-Waterstone Falls v Avonleigh Rachabanda

L @ SP F6       Umpires: Keller Williams Bravens, Keller Williams Bravens

Comment: Switched Umpire from DOTS

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Martingale MC Marvels v Provence - Mavericks

L @ SP F5       Umpires: Village Vikings, Village Vikings

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

GVR - Indians at Castleberry v Champions Run Colts

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Seneca, Seneca

Saturday

31

Jul 2021
6:30 PM

Friday

6

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

Friday

6

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

Friday

6

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Shiloh Ridge Riders v Bridgehampton United

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Saybrook Team, Saybrook Team

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
10:30 AM

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
10:30 AM

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
10:30 am

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Haywoods Warriors v Provence - Mavericks

L @ SP F5       Umpires: ,

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
1:00 PM

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
1:00 PM

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
1:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Seneca v EDC Lions

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Brandon Hall, Brandon Hall

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
4:00 PM

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
4:00 PM

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
4:00 PM

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Waterford Cricket Club v TekGroup Lakepoint

L @ SP F6       Umpires: Dots Technologies WLR, Dots Technologies WLR

Comment: Umpires Switched from Braven to DOTS

Saturday

7

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Saybrook Team v Tekniti Riverbrooke

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Bridgehampton United, Bridgehampton United

Friday

13

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Georgia Liquor Barn DCR1 v Village Vikings

L @ SP F8       Umpires: Haywoods Warriors, Haywoods Warriors

Friday

13

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

Friday

13

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Castleberry 9ers v Source Cloud - Herrington Trace

L @ SP F6       Umpires: Brandon Hall, Brandon Hall

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Kennewick Place v Traditions Warriors

L @ SP F8       Umpires: Seneca Overlook, Seneca Overlook

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
10:30 AM

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Brandon Hall v Waterford Cricket Club

L @ SP F6       Umpires: Castleberry 9ers, Castleberry 9ers

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

WynBrookXI v Saybrook Team

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Shiloh Ridge Riders, Shiloh Ridge Riders

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Seneca Overlook v Dream Realty Group - Westfall

L @ SP F5       Umpires: Kennewick Place, Kennewick Place

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
1:00 PM

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
1:00 PM

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
4:00 PM

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Estates at Old Atlanta v TekGroup Lakepoint

L @ SP F6       Umpires: NorthCove Indians, NorthCove Indians

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

EDC Lions v Tekniti Riverbrooke

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Champions Run Colts, Champions Run Colts

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Haywoods Warriors v Serene Georgia Provence

L @ SP F5       Umpires: Village Vikings, Village Vikings

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Logic loops Shiloh Chargers v Ravens Ridge Rowdies

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Seneca, Seneca

Saturday

14

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Villages at shakerag v Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest

L @ SP F8       Umpires: EDC Tigers, EDC Tigers

Friday

20

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Haywoods Warriors v Dots Technologies WLR

L @ SP F5       Umpires: Blue Alliance MC, Blue Alliance MC

Friday

20

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

Friday

20

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Logic loops Shiloh Chargers v Shiloh Ridge Riders

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Saybrook Team, Saybrook Team

Friday

20

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Estates at Old Atlanta v Brandon Hall

L @ SP F6       Umpires: Bethelwood Lakers, Bethelwood Lakers

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
10:30 AM

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
10:30 AM

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

GVR - Indians at Castleberry v Bridgehampton United

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Seneca, Seneca

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
10:30 AM

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
1:00 PM

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
1:00 PM

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
4:00 PM

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
4:00 PM

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Tekniti Riverbrooke v Seneca

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Bridgehampton United, Bridgehampton United

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

TekGroup Lakepoint v Ashford Manor Warriors

L @ SP F6       Umpires: Keller Williams Bravens, Wildbrooke Warriors

Comment: bravens did umpiring on behalf of wildbrooke so they will send 1 umpire for this match

Friday

27

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Traditions Titans v Blue Alliance MC

L @ SP F5       Umpires: Provence - Mavericks, Provence - Mavericks

Friday

27

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

Friday

27

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

EDC Lions v Saybrook Team

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Champions Run Colts, Champions Run Colts

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Haywoods Warriors v Martingale MC Marvels

L @ SP F5       Umpires: Village Vikings, Village Vikings

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Champions Run Colts v Shiloh Ridge Riders

L @ SP F7       Umpires: WynBrookXI, WynBrookXI

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Villages at shakerag v Traditions Warriors

L @ SP F8       Umpires: EDC Tigers, EDC Tigers

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
10:30 AM

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
10:30 AM

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
10:30 AM

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
10:30 AM

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
1:00 PM

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Seneca v WynBrookXI

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Shiloh Ridge Riders, Shiloh Ridge Riders

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
4:00 PM

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

EDC Tigers v Seneca Overlook

L @ SP F8       Umpires: Kennewick Place, Kennewick Place

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Bridgehampton United v Ravens Ridge Rowdies

L @ SP F7       Umpires: EDC Lions, EDC Lions

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Bridgehampton United v Champions Run Colts

L @ SP F7       Umpires: EDC Lions, EDC Lions

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
8:00 AM

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
10:30 AM

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
4:00 PM

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

NorthCove Indians v Bethelwood Lakers

L @ SP F8       Umpires: TekGroup Lakepoint, TekGroup Lakepoint

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Logic loops Shiloh Chargers v GVR - Indians at Castleberry

L @ SP F7       Umpires: Seneca, Seneca

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
6:30 PM

Friday

17

Sep 2021
7:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

NorthCove Indians v Castleberry 9ers

L @ SP F6       Umpires: Ravens Ridge Rowdies, Ravens Ridge Rowdies

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
8:00 AM

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
3:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Saybrook Team v Bridgehampton United

Q @ SP F5       Umpires: ,

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
3:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

GVR - Indians at Castleberry v Tekniti Riverbrooke

Q @ SP F6       Umpires: ,

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
3:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods v Macfarland wines & spirits DCR Laxman X

Q @ SP F7       Umpires: ,

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
3:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest v Wildbrooke Warriors

Q @ SP F8       Umpires: ,

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
6:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Georgia Liquor Barn DCR1 v Haywoods Warriors

Q @ SP F5       Umpires: ,

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
6:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Serene Georgia Provence v HappyFacesAcademy-Waterstone Falls

Q @ SP F6       Umpires: ,

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
6:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Corevance Townes at Bridgehampton v NorthCove Indians

Q @ SP F7       Umpires: ,

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
6:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Keller Williams Bravens v TekGroup Lakepoint

Q @ SP F8       Umpires: ,

Saturday

25

Sep 2021
6:00 pm

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Georgia Liquor Barn DCR1 v Bridgehampton United

QF @ SP F5       Umpires: ,

Saturday

25

Sep 2021
6:00 pm

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Serene Georgia Provence v GVR - Indians at Castleberry

QF @ SP F6       Umpires: ,

Saturday

25

Sep 2021
6:00 pm

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

Corevance Townes at Bridgehampton v Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods

QF @ SP F7       Umpires: ,

Saturday

25

Sep 2021
6:00 pm

FUTURETECH CCL 2021

TekGroup Lakepoint v Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest

QF @ SP F8       Umpires: ,

Saturday

2

Oct 2021
9:00 AM

Sunday

3

Oct 2021
6:19 pm

Saturday

9

Oct 2021
9:00 AM

Saturday

9

Oct 2021
9:00 am
# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 07/30/2021 6:30 PM TekGroup Lakepoint Brandon Hall SP F6 Castleberry 9ers Castleberry 9ers Scorecard
2 L 07/30/2021 6:30 PM Tekniti Riverbrooke WynBrookXI SP F7 Shiloh Ridge Riders Shiloh Ridge Riders Scorecard
3 L 07/30/2021 6:30 PM Wildbrooke Warriors Seneca Overlook SP F5 Kennewick Place Kennewick Place Scorecard
4 L 07/30/2021 6:30 PM Source Cloud - Herrington Trace NE Mortgage Saybrook Dons SP F8 Ashford Manor Warriors Ashford Manor Warriors Scorecard
5 L 07/31/2021 8:00 AM KodelaHomeLoans.com - JE Strikers Haywoods Warriors SP F5 Traditions Titans Traditions Titans Scorecard
6 L 07/31/2021 8:00 AM Keller Williams Bravens Bethelwood Lakers SP F6 Estates at Old Atlanta Estates at Old Atlanta Scorecard
7 L 07/31/2021 8:00 AM Bridgehampton United Logic loops Shiloh Chargers SP F7 EDC Lions EDC Lions Scorecard
8 L 07/31/2021 8:17 AM KodelaHomeLoans.com - PostBrook Farms Villages at shakerag SP F8 TekGroup Lakepoint Scorecard
9 L 07/31/2021 10:30 AM Georgia Liquor Barn DCR1 Traditions Titans SP F8 Haywoods Warriors Haywoods Warriors Scorecard
10 L 07/31/2021 10:30 AM Corevance Townes at Bridgehampton Estates at Old Atlanta SP F6 Bethelwood Lakers Bethelwood Lakers Scorecard
11 L 07/31/2021 10:30 AM Harrison Park Allstars EDC Lions SP F7 Logic loops Shiloh Chargers Logic loops Shiloh Chargers Scorecard
12 L 07/31/2021 10:30 AM Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods Chatsworth Challengers SP F5 Villages at shakerag Villages at shakerag Scorecard
13 L 07/31/2021 1:00 PM Serene Georgia Provence Dots Technologies WLR SP F5 Avonleigh Rachabanda Avonleigh Rachabanda Scorecard
14 L 07/31/2021 1:00 PM NE Mortgage Saybrook Dons Castleberry 9ers SP F6 Brandon Hall Brandon Hall Scorecard
15 L 07/31/2021 1:00 PM Ravens Ridge Rowdies Shiloh Ridge Riders SP F7 WynBrookXI WynBrookXI Scorecard
16 L 07/31/2021 1:00 PM Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest Kennewick Place SP F8 Seneca Overlook Seneca Overlook Scorecard
17 L 07/31/2021 4:00 PM Blue Alliance MC Village Vikings SP F8 WynBrookXI WynBrookXI Scorecard
18 L 07/31/2021 4:00 PM Waterford Cricket Club Ashford Manor Warriors SP F6 NorthCove Indians NorthCove Indians Scorecard
19 L 07/31/2021 4:00 PM Saybrook Team Seneca SP F7 Champions Run Colts Champions Run Colts Scorecard
20 L 07/31/2021 4:00 PM Dream Realty Group - Westfall EDC Tigers SP F5 Macfarland wines & spirits DCR Laxman X Macfarland wines & spirits DCR Laxman X Scorecard
21 L 07/31/2021 6:30 PM HappyFacesAcademy-Waterstone Falls Avonleigh Rachabanda SP F6 Keller Williams Bravens Keller Williams Bravens Scorecard
22 L 07/31/2021 6:30 PM Martingale MC Marvels Provence - Mavericks SP F5 Village Vikings Village Vikings Scorecard
23 L 07/31/2021 6:30 PM GVR - Indians at Castleberry Champions Run Colts SP F7 Seneca Seneca Scorecard
24 L 07/31/2021 6:30 PM Traditions Warriors Macfarland wines & spirits DCR Laxman X SP F8 EDC Tigers EDC Tigers Scorecard
25 L 08/06/2021 6:30 PM Dots Technologies WLR KodelaHomeLoans.com - JE Strikers SP F5 Blue Alliance MC Blue Alliance MC Scorecard
26 L 08/06/2021 6:30 PM Castleberry 9ers Keller Williams Bravens SP F6 Waterford Cricket Club Waterford Cricket Club Scorecard
27 L 08/06/2021 6:30 PM Shiloh Ridge Riders Bridgehampton United SP F7 Saybrook Team Saybrook Team Scorecard
28 L 08/06/2021 6:30 PM Kennewick Place KodelaHomeLoans.com - PostBrook Farms SP F8 Dream Realty Group - Westfall Dream Realty Group - Westfall Scorecard
29 L 08/07/2021 8:00 AM Avonleigh Rachabanda Georgia Liquor Barn DCR1 SP F8 Martingale MC Marvels Martingale MC Marvels Scorecard
30 L 08/07/2021 8:00 AM Brandon Hall Corevance Townes at Bridgehampton SP F6 Source Cloud - Herrington Trace Source Cloud - Herrington Trace Scorecard
31 L 08/07/2021 8:00 AM WynBrookXI Harrison Park Allstars SP F7 GVR - Indians at Castleberry GVR - Indians at Castleberry Scorecard
32 L 08/07/2021 8:00 AM Seneca Overlook Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods SP F5 Traditions Warriors Traditions Warriors Scorecard
33 L 08/07/2021 10:30 AM Champions Run Colts Logic loops Shiloh Chargers SP F7 Tekniti Riverbrooke Tekniti Riverbrooke Scorecard
34 L 08/07/2021 10:30 AM Macfarland wines & spirits DCR Laxman X Villages at shakerag SP F8 Wildbrooke Warriors Wildbrooke Warriors Scorecard
35 L 08/07/2021 10:30 am Haywoods Warriors Provence - Mavericks SP F5 Scorecard
36 L 08/07/2021 1:00 PM Village Vikings Traditions Titans SP F8 Serene Georgia Provence Serene Georgia Provence Scorecard
37 L 08/07/2021 1:00 PM Ashford Manor Warriors Estates at Old Atlanta SP F6 NE Mortgage Saybrook Dons NE Mortgage Saybrook Dons Scorecard
38 L 08/07/2021 1:00 PM Seneca EDC Lions SP F7 Brandon Hall Brandon Hall Scorecard
39 L 08/07/2021 1:00 PM EDC Tigers Chatsworth Challengers SP F5 KodelaHomeLoans.com - PostBrook Farms KodelaHomeLoans.com - PostBrook Farms Scorecard
40 L 08/07/2021 4:00 PM Martingale MC Marvels Serene Georgia Provence SP F5 Georgia Liquor Barn DCR1 Georgia Liquor Barn DCR1 Scorecard
41 L 08/07/2021 4:00 PM Source Cloud - Herrington Trace NorthCove Indians SP F6 Corevance Townes at Bridgehampton Corevance Townes at Bridgehampton Scorecard
42 L 08/07/2021 4:00 PM GVR - Indians at Castleberry Ravens Ridge Rowdies SP F7 Harrison Park Allstars Harrison Park Allstars Scorecard
43 L 08/07/2021 4:00 PM Traditions Warriors Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest SP F8 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods Scorecard
44 L 08/07/2021 6:30 PM Waterford Cricket Club TekGroup Lakepoint SP F6 Dots Technologies WLR Dots Technologies WLR Scorecard
45 L 08/07/2021 6:30 PM Saybrook Team Tekniti Riverbrooke SP F7 Bridgehampton United Bridgehampton United Scorecard
46 L 08/07/2021 6:30 PM Dream Realty Group - Westfall Wildbrooke Warriors SP F5 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest Scorecard
47 L 08/13/2021 6:30 PM Georgia Liquor Barn DCR1 Village Vikings SP F8 Haywoods Warriors Haywoods Warriors Scorecard
48 L 08/13/2021 6:30 PM Harrison Park Allstars Seneca SP F7 Logic loops Shiloh Chargers Logic loops Shiloh Chargers Scorecard
49 L 08/13/2021 6:30 PM Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods EDC Tigers SP F5 Villages at shakerag Villages at shakerag Scorecard
50 L 08/13/2021 6:30 PM KodelaHomeLoans.com - PostBrook Farms Macfarland wines & spirits DCR Laxman X SP F6 Chatsworth Challengers Chatsworth Challengers Scorecard
51 L 08/14/2021 8:00 AM Dots Technologies WLR Martingale MC Marvels SP F5 Avonleigh Rachabanda Avonleigh Rachabanda Scorecard
52 L 08/14/2021 8:00 AM Castleberry 9ers Source Cloud - Herrington Trace SP F6 Brandon Hall Brandon Hall Scorecard
53 L 08/14/2021 8:00 AM Shiloh Ridge Riders GVR - Indians at Castleberry SP F7 Provence - Mavericks Provence - Mavericks Scorecard
54 L 08/14/2021 8:00 AM Kennewick Place Traditions Warriors SP F8 Seneca Overlook Seneca Overlook Scorecard
55 L 08/14/2021 10:30 AM Avonleigh Rachabanda Blue Alliance MC SP F8 Dots Technologies WLR Dots Technologies WLR Scorecard
56 L 08/14/2021 10:30 AM Brandon Hall Waterford Cricket Club SP F6 Castleberry 9ers Castleberry 9ers Scorecard
57 L 08/14/2021 10:30 AM WynBrookXI Saybrook Team SP F7 Shiloh Ridge Riders Shiloh Ridge Riders Scorecard
58 L 08/14/2021 10:30 AM Seneca Overlook Dream Realty Group - Westfall SP F5 Kennewick Place Kennewick Place Scorecard
59 L 08/14/2021 1:00 PM KodelaHomeLoans.com - JE Strikers Provence - Mavericks SP F5 Traditions Titans Traditions Titans Scorecard
60 L 08/14/2021 1:00 PM Keller Williams Bravens NorthCove Indians SP F8 Estates at Old Atlanta Estates at Old Atlanta Scorecard
61 L 08/14/2021 4:00 PM Traditions Titans HappyFacesAcademy-Waterstone Falls SP F8 Provence - Mavericks Provence - Mavericks Scorecard
62 L 08/14/2021 4:00 PM Estates at Old Atlanta TekGroup Lakepoint SP F6 NorthCove Indians NorthCove Indians Scorecard
63 L 08/14/2021 4:00 PM EDC Lions Tekniti Riverbrooke SP F7 Champions Run Colts Champions Run Colts Scorecard
64 L 08/14/2021 4:00 PM Chatsworth Challengers Wildbrooke Warriors SP F5 Macfarland wines & spirits DCR Laxman X Macfarland wines & spirits DCR Laxman X Scorecard
65 L 08/14/2021 6:30 PM Haywoods Warriors Serene Georgia Provence SP F5 Village Vikings Village Vikings Scorecard
66 L 08/14/2021 6:30 PM Bethelwood Lakers NE Mortgage Saybrook Dons SP F6 Ashford Manor Warriors Ashford Manor Warriors Scorecard
67 L 08/14/2021 6:30 PM Logic loops Shiloh Chargers Ravens Ridge Rowdies SP F7 Seneca Seneca Scorecard
68 L 08/14/2021 6:30 PM Villages at shakerag Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest SP F8 EDC Tigers EDC Tigers Scorecard
69 L 08/20/2021 6:30 PM Haywoods Warriors Dots Technologies WLR SP F5 Blue Alliance MC Blue Alliance MC Scorecard
70 L 08/20/2021 6:30 PM Bethelwood Lakers Castleberry 9ers SP F6 Waterford Cricket Club Waterford Cricket Club Scorecard
71 L 08/20/2021 6:30 PM Logic loops Shiloh Chargers Shiloh Ridge Riders SP F7 Saybrook Team Saybrook Team Scorecard
72 L 08/20/2021 6:30 PM Villages at shakerag Kennewick Place SP F8 Dream Realty Group - Westfall Dream Realty Group - Westfall Scorecard
73 L 08/21/2021 8:00 AM Chatsworth Challengers Seneca Overlook SP F5 Traditions Warriors Traditions Warriors Scorecard
74 L 08/21/2021 8:00 AM Estates at Old Atlanta Brandon Hall SP F6 Bethelwood Lakers Bethelwood Lakers Scorecard
75 L 08/21/2021 8:00 AM EDC Lions WynBrookXI SP F7 GVR - Indians at Castleberry GVR - Indians at Castleberry Scorecard
76 L 08/21/2021 10:30 AM Martingale MC Marvels KodelaHomeLoans.com - JE Strikers SP F5 Castleberry 9ers Castleberry 9ers Scorecard
77 L 08/21/2021 10:30 AM Source Cloud - Herrington Trace Keller Williams Bravens SP F6 Chatsworth Challengers Chatsworth Challengers Scorecard
78 L 08/21/2021 10:30 AM GVR - Indians at Castleberry Bridgehampton United SP F7 Seneca Seneca Scorecard
79 L 08/21/2021 10:30 AM Traditions Warriors KodelaHomeLoans.com - PostBrook Farms SP F8 Wildbrooke Warriors Wildbrooke Warriors Scorecard
80 L 08/21/2021 1:00 PM HappyFacesAcademy-Waterstone Falls Village Vikings SP F8 KodelaHomeLoans.com - JE Strikers KodelaHomeLoans.com - JE Strikers Scorecard
81 L 08/21/2021 1:00 PM Saybrook Team Harrison Park Allstars SP F7 Ravens Ridge Rowdies Ravens Ridge Rowdies Scorecard
82 L 08/21/2021 1:00 PM Waterford Cricket Club Corevance Townes at Bridgehampton SP F6 NE Mortgage Saybrook Dons NE Mortgage Saybrook Dons Scorecard
83 L 08/21/2021 4:00 PM Serene Georgia Provence Provence - Mavericks SP F5 Georgia Liquor Barn DCR1 Georgia Liquor Barn DCR1 Scorecard
84 L 08/21/2021 4:00 PM NE Mortgage Saybrook Dons NorthCove Indians SP F6 Corevance Townes at Bridgehampton Corevance Townes at Bridgehampton Scorecard
85 L 08/21/2021 4:00 PM Ravens Ridge Rowdies Champions Run Colts SP F7 Harrison Park Allstars Harrison Park Allstars Scorecard
86 L 08/21/2021 4:00 PM Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest Macfarland wines & spirits DCR Laxman X SP F8 Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods Scorecard
87 L 08/21/2021 6:30 PM Tekniti Riverbrooke Seneca SP F7 Bridgehampton United Bridgehampton United Scorecard
88 L 08/21/2021 6:30 PM Wildbrooke Warriors EDC Tigers SP F8 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest Scorecard
89 L 08/21/2021 6:30 PM TekGroup Lakepoint Ashford Manor Warriors SP F6 Keller Williams Bravens Wildbrooke Warriors Scorecard
90 L 08/27/2021 6:30 PM Traditions Titans Blue Alliance MC SP F5 Provence - Mavericks Provence - Mavericks Scorecard
91 L 08/27/2021 6:30 PM Keller Williams Bravens NE Mortgage Saybrook Dons SP F6 Estates at Old Atlanta Estates at Old Atlanta Scorecard
92 L 08/27/2021 6:30 PM Chatsworth Challengers Dream Realty Group - Westfall SP F8 Macfarland wines & spirits DCR Laxman X Macfarland wines & spirits DCR Laxman X Scorecard
93 L 08/27/2021 6:30 PM EDC Lions Saybrook Team SP F7 Champions Run Colts Champions Run Colts Scorecard
94 L 08/28/2021 8:00 AM Haywoods Warriors Martingale MC Marvels SP F5 Village Vikings Village Vikings Scorecard
95 L 08/28/2021 8:00 AM Bethelwood Lakers Source Cloud - Herrington Trace SP F6 Ashford Manor Warriors Ashford Manor Warriors Scorecard
96 L 08/28/2021 8:00 AM Champions Run Colts Shiloh Ridge Riders SP F7 WynBrookXI WynBrookXI Scorecard
97 L 08/28/2021 8:00 AM Villages at shakerag Traditions Warriors SP F8 EDC Tigers EDC Tigers Scorecard
98 L 08/28/2021 10:30 AM Georgia Liquor Barn DCR1 HappyFacesAcademy-Waterstone Falls SP F5 Haywoods Warriors Haywoods Warriors Scorecard
99 L 08/28/2021 10:30 AM Harrison Park Allstars Tekniti Riverbrooke SP F7 Logic loops Shiloh Chargers Logic loops Shiloh Chargers Scorecard
100 L 08/28/2021 10:30 AM Corevance Townes at Bridgehampton TekGroup Lakepoint SP F6 Bethelwood Lakers Bethelwood Lakers Scorecard
101 L 08/28/2021 10:30 AM Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods Wildbrooke Warriors SP F8 Villages at shakerag Villages at shakerag Scorecard
102 L 08/28/2021 1:00 PM Provence - Mavericks Dots Technologies WLR SP F5 Avonleigh Rachabanda Avonleigh Rachabanda Scorecard
103 L 08/28/2021 4:00 PM Seneca WynBrookXI SP F7 Shiloh Ridge Riders Shiloh Ridge Riders Scorecard
104 L 08/28/2021 4:00 PM Ashford Manor Warriors Brandon Hall SP F6 HappyFacesAcademy-Waterstone Falls HappyFacesAcademy-Waterstone Falls Scorecard
105 L 08/28/2021 4:00 PM EDC Tigers Seneca Overlook SP F8 Kennewick Place Kennewick Place Scorecard
106 L 08/28/2021 6:30 PM KodelaHomeLoans.com - JE Strikers Serene Georgia Provence SP F5 Traditions Titans Traditions Titans Scorecard
107 L 08/28/2021 6:30 PM Bridgehampton United Ravens Ridge Rowdies SP F7 EDC Lions EDC Lions Scorecard
108 L 08/28/2021 6:30 PM KodelaHomeLoans.com - PostBrook Farms Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest SP F8 Chatsworth Challengers Chatsworth Challengers Scorecard
109 L 09/11/2021 8:00 AM Blue Alliance MC HappyFacesAcademy-Waterstone Falls SP F8 KodelaHomeLoans.com - JE Strikers KodelaHomeLoans.com - JE Strikers Scorecard
110 L 09/11/2021 8:00 AM Bridgehampton United Champions Run Colts SP F7 EDC Lions EDC Lions Scorecard
111 L 09/11/2021 8:00 AM Traditions Titans Avonleigh Rachabanda SP F6 Martingale MC Marvels Martingale MC Marvels Scorecard
112 L 09/11/2021 8:00 AM Dream Realty Group - Westfall Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods SP F5 KodelaHomeLoans.com - PostBrook Farms KodelaHomeLoans.com - PostBrook Farms Scorecard
113 L 09/11/2021 10:30 AM Estates at Old Atlanta Waterford Cricket Club SP F6 NorthCove Indians NorthCove Indians Scorecard
114 L 09/11/2021 4:00 PM Blue Alliance MC Georgia Liquor Barn DCR1 SP F8 Serene Georgia Provence Serene Georgia Provence Scorecard
115 L 09/11/2021 6:30 PM NorthCove Indians Bethelwood Lakers SP F8 TekGroup Lakepoint TekGroup Lakepoint Scorecard
116 L 09/11/2021 6:30 PM Corevance Townes at Bridgehampton Ashford Manor Warriors SP F6 Source Cloud - Herrington Trace Source Cloud - Herrington Trace Scorecard
117 L 09/11/2021 6:30 PM Logic loops Shiloh Chargers GVR - Indians at Castleberry SP F7 Seneca Seneca Scorecard
118 L 09/11/2021 6:30 PM Macfarland wines & spirits DCR Laxman X Kennewick Place SP F5 Seneca Overlook Seneca Overlook Scorecard
119 L 09/17/2021 7:00 PM NorthCove Indians Castleberry 9ers SP F6 Ravens Ridge Rowdies Ravens Ridge Rowdies Scorecard
120 L 09/18/2021 8:00 AM Village Vikings Avonleigh Rachabanda SP F5 Dots Technologies WLR Dots Technologies WLR Scorecard
121 Q 09/18/2021 3:00 PM Saybrook Team Bridgehampton United SP F5 Scorecard
122 Q 09/18/2021 3:00 PM GVR - Indians at Castleberry Tekniti Riverbrooke SP F6 Scorecard
123 Q 09/18/2021 3:00 PM Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods Macfarland wines & spirits DCR Laxman X SP F7 Scorecard
124 Q 09/18/2021 3:00 PM Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest Wildbrooke Warriors SP F8 Scorecard
125 Q 09/18/2021 6:00 PM Georgia Liquor Barn DCR1 Haywoods Warriors SP F5 Scorecard
126 Q 09/18/2021 6:00 PM Serene Georgia Provence HappyFacesAcademy-Waterstone Falls SP F6 Scorecard
127 Q 09/18/2021 6:00 PM Corevance Townes at Bridgehampton NorthCove Indians SP F7 Scorecard
128 Q 09/18/2021 6:00 PM Keller Williams Bravens TekGroup Lakepoint SP F8 Scorecard
129 QF 09/25/2021 6:00 pm Georgia Liquor Barn DCR1 Bridgehampton United SP F5 Scorecard
130 QF 09/25/2021 6:00 pm Serene Georgia Provence GVR - Indians at Castleberry SP F6 Scorecard
131 QF 09/25/2021 6:00 pm Corevance Townes at Bridgehampton Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods SP F7 Scorecard
132 QF 09/25/2021 6:00 pm TekGroup Lakepoint Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest SP F8 Scorecard
133 SF 10/02/2021 9:00 AM Georgia Liquor Barn DCR1 Corevance Townes at Bridgehampton SP F7 Rajkiran Gottipati Venkat Velagapudi Scorecard
134 SF 10/03/2021 6:19 pm GVR - Indians at Castleberry Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest SP F5 Kotesh Yarram Raghu Movva Scorecard
135 F 10/09/2021 9:00 AM GVR - Indians at Castleberry Corevance Townes at Bridgehampton SP F8 Srini Divvela Srini Divvela Scorecard
136 3P 10/09/2021 9:00 am Georgia Liquor Barn DCR1 Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest SP F7 Srini Divvela Srini Divvela Scorecard