Fixtures
Schedule: All Series
Download as Excel

Saturday

21

Oct 2023
11:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

GVR LKM SuperKings v Montebello warriors

Final @ SP F7       Umpires:

Comment: CCL Will Provide Umpires

Saturday

21

Oct 2023
11:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Cooper Challengers v Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts

3rd Position @ SP F6       Umpires:

Comment: CCL Will Provide Umpires

Saturday

21

Oct 2023
11:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians v Ask Financials - Provence Patriots

Final @ SP F8       Umpires:

Comment: CCL Will Provide Umpires

Saturday

21

Oct 2023
11:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest v Astra Bridgehampton

3rd Position @ SP F6       Umpires:

Comment: CCL Will Provide Umpires

Saturday

14

Oct 2023
2:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest v BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians

Semi Final @ SP F8       Umpires:

Comment: CCL Will Provide Umpires

Saturday

14

Oct 2023
2:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Astra Bridgehampton v Ask Financials - Provence Patriots

Semi Final @ SP F7       Umpires:

Comment: CCL Will Provide Umpires

Saturday

7

Oct 2023
1:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

GVR LKM SuperKings v Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts

Semi Final @ SP F5       Umpires:

Comment: CCL Will Provide Umpires

Saturday

7

Oct 2023
1:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Montebello warriors v Cooper Challengers

Semi Final @ SP F6       Umpires:

Comment: CCL Will Provide Umpires

Saturday

7

Oct 2023
10:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Conflux Systems Lakehaven Knights v Ask Financials - Provence Patriots

Quarter Final @ SP F8       Umpires:

Comment: CCL Will provide Umpires

Saturday

7

Oct 2023
10:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians v Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX

Quarter Final @ SP F7       Umpires:

Comment: CCL Will Provide Umpires

Saturday

7

Oct 2023
10:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest v Deerfield Dons

Quarter Final @ SP F6       Umpires:

Comment: CCL Will Provide Umpires

Saturday

7

Oct 2023
10:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons v Astra Bridgehampton

Quarter Final @ SP F5       Umpires:

Comment: CCL Will Provide Umpires

Saturday

30

Sep 2023
3:00 PM

Saturday

30

Sep 2023
3:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Deerfield Dons v Barrett Landing Aces

Eliminator @ SP F7       Umpires: Rupan Realty Northcove Riders, Conflux Systems Lakehaven Knights

Saturday

30

Sep 2023
3:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

MM Renovations PostBrook Farms v Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX

Eliminator @ SP F6       Umpires: Glen Cricketers, Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons

Saturday

30

Sep 2023
3:00 PM

Saturday

30

Sep 2023
12:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Cooper Challengers v Magnolia Walk Legends

Quarter Final @ SP F8       Umpires:

Comment: CCL will provide Umpires

Saturday

30

Sep 2023
12:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

River Rock Rockers (RRR) v Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts

Quarter Final @ SP F7       Umpires:

Comment: CCL will provide Umpires

Saturday

30

Sep 2023
12:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Blackwell Manor Big Daddies v GVR LKM SuperKings

Quarter Final @ SP F6       Umpires:

Comment: CCL will provide Umpires

Saturday

30

Sep 2023
12:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Montebello warriors v Chimney Flames

Quarter Final @ SP F5       Umpires:

Comment: CCL will provide Umpires

Saturday

30

Sep 2023
9:00 AM

Saturday

30

Sep 2023
9:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians v Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods

Eliminator @ SP F7       Umpires: Deerfield Dons, Barrett Landing Aces

Saturday

30

Sep 2023
9:00 AM

Saturday

30

Sep 2023
9:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Glen Cricketers v Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons

Eliminator @ SP F5       Umpires: Ask Financials - Provence Patriots, Caravelle Cricket Club

Saturday

23

Sep 2023
6:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

River Rock Rockers (RRR) v Brookview Blasters

Qualifier @ SP F6       Umpires: Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts

Saturday

23

Sep 2023
6:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Sekhars Realty VAH Titans v Caravelle Cricket Club

Qualifier @ SP F8       Umpires: BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians, Provence Mavericks

Saturday

23

Sep 2023
6:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Deerfield Dons v Century 21 WBS Warriors

Qualifier @ SP F7       Umpires: Waterstone Khiladis, Riverbrooke Royals

Saturday

23

Sep 2023
3:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts v Loring Superjocks

Qualifier @ SP F1       Umpires: Blackwell Manor Big Daddies, GVR LKM SuperKings

Saturday

23

Sep 2023
3:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Champions Run Colts v Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons

Qualifier @ SP F7       Umpires: Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club, Jamescreek Natu-Natu

Saturday

23

Sep 2023
3:30 PM

Saturday

23

Sep 2023
3:30 PM

Saturday

23

Sep 2023
3:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX v Chatsworth Challengers

Qualifier @ SP F8       Umpires: Rupan Realty Northcove Riders, Glen Cricketers

Saturday

23

Sep 2023
1:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club v Astra Bridgehampton

Qualifier @ SP F5       Umpires: Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest, Bawarchi DCR

Saturday

23

Sep 2023
10:30 AM

Saturday

23

Sep 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

GVR LKM SuperKings v Caravelle Super Kings

Qualifier @ SP F7       Umpires: River Rock Rockers (RRR)

Saturday

23

Sep 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers v Cooper Challengers

Qualifier @ SP F4       Umpires: MountainCrest Stallion, Magnolia Walk Legends

Saturday

23

Sep 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Blackwell Manor Big Daddies v Encore Mavericks

Qualifier @ SP F2       Umpires: Brookview Blasters, Loring Superjocks

Saturday

23

Sep 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Montebello warriors v Stratford Boys

Qualifier @ SP F1       Umpires: Saybrook One, Chimney Flames

Saturday

23

Sep 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians v Jamescreek Natu-Natu

Qualifier @ SP F8       Umpires: Sekhars Realty VAH Titans, Astra Bridgehampton

Saturday

23

Sep 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

GVR Realty Indians @Castleberry v Provence Mavericks

Qualifier @ SP F6       Umpires: Deerfield Dons, Caravelle Cricket Club

Saturday

23

Sep 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Harrison Park All Stars v Glen Cricketers

Qualifier @ SP F5       Umpires: Barrett Landing Aces, Chatsworth Challengers

Friday

22

Sep 2023
6:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

MountainCrest Stallion v Magnolia Walk Legends

Qualifier @ SP F4       Umpires: Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers, Cooper Challengers

Friday

22

Sep 2023
6:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Saybrook One v Chimney Flames

Qualifier @ SP F1       Umpires: Montebello warriors, Stratford Boys

Friday

22

Sep 2023
6:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Barrett Landing Aces v Ravens Ridge Rowdies

Qualifier @ SP F2       Umpires: Harrison Park All Stars

Comment: Caravelli Superkings will do Second umpiring

Friday

22

Sep 2023
6:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Bawarchi DCR v DreamRealty Bridgehampton United

Qualifier @ SP F7       Umpires: Century 21 WBS Warriors, Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods

Friday

22

Sep 2023
6:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest v Deccan Spice Ravenswood

Qualifier @ SP F5       Umpires: MM Renovations PostBrook Farms, Champions Run Colts

Friday

22

Sep 2023
6:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Ask Financials - Provence Patriots v Waterstone Khiladis

Qualifier @ SP F6       Umpires: Lakepoint at Johns Creek, WLR - Dots Technologies

Friday

22

Sep 2023
6:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Rupan Realty Northcove Riders v GVR Realty Traditions Titans

Qualifier @ SP F8       Umpires: Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX

Comment: Encore Maverics is doing Second umpiring umpiring

Saturday

16

Sep 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

DreamRealty Bridgehampton United v Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons

League @ SP F6       Umpires: Shiloh Ridge Riders, Shiloh Ridge Riders

Saturday

16

Sep 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Century 21 WBS Warriors v MM Renovations PostBrook Farms

League @ SP F7       Umpires: Seneca Braves, Seneca Braves

Comment: Century 21 WBS Warriors

Saturday

16

Sep 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Ask Financials - Provence Patriots v Bethany Boyyz

League @ SP F5       Umpires: Haywoods Warriors, Haywoods Warriors

Comment: Ask Financials - Provence Patriots

Saturday

16

Sep 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Sekhars Realty VAH Titans v Rupan Realty Northcove Riders

League @ SP F8       Umpires: Kennedy Braves, Kennedy Braves

Comment: Sekhars Realty VAH Titans

Saturday

16

Sep 2023
10:30 AM

Saturday

16

Sep 2023
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians v Provence Mavericks

League @ SP F5       Umpires: Deccan Spice Ravenswood, Deccan Spice Ravenswood

Saturday

16

Sep 2023
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Stratford Boys v HerringtonGlen Warriors

League @ SP F7       Umpires: Northcove Blasters, Northcove Blasters

Saturday

16

Sep 2023
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Encore Mavericks v GrandView Mariners

League @ SP F6       Umpires: St. Marlo Strykers, St. Marlo Strykers

Saturday

16

Sep 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Castleberry AllStars v Brandon Hall Bashers

League @ SP F8       Umpires: Bethany Boyyz, Bethany Boyyz

Saturday

16

Sep 2023
8:00 AM

Saturday

16

Sep 2023
8:00 AM

Saturday

16

Sep 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

MountainCrest Stallion v Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook

League @ SP F7       Umpires: Cooper Challengers, Cooper Challengers

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Jamescreek Natu-Natu v Chatsworth Challengers

League @ SP F8       Umpires: Castleberry AllStars, Castleberry AllStars

Comment: Jamescreek Natu-Natu

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Caravelle Cricket Club v GVR Realty Traditions Titans

League @ SP F7       Umpires: Haywoods Warriors, Haywoods Warriors

Comment: Caravelle Cricket Club

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club v Informatik Waterford Warriors

League @ SP F5       Umpires: Deerfield Dons, Deerfield Dons

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods v WLR - Dots Technologies

League @ SP F6       Umpires: Bawarchi DCR, Bawarchi DCR

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Astra Bridgehampton v Sekhars Realty VAH Titans

League @ SP F6       Umpires: Kennedy Braves, Kennedy Braves

Comment: Astra Bridgehampton

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts v HerringtonGlen Warriors

League @ SP F4       Umpires: Montebello warriors, Montebello warriors

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Chimney Flames v Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook

League @ SP F1       Umpires: Stratford Boys, Stratford Boys

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

MountainCrest Stallion v Encore Mavericks

League @ SP F2       Umpires: Brookmeade, Brookmeade

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Castleberry AllStars v Deccan Spice Ravenswood

League @ SP F8       Umpires: Shiloh Ridge Riders, Shiloh Ridge Riders

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
4:00 PM

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Kennedy Braves v BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians

League @ SP F5       Umpires: Glen Cricketers, Glen Cricketers

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Astra Bridgehampton v Martingale Marvels

League @ SP F6       Umpires: Century 21 WBS Warriors, Century 21 WBS Warriors

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
4:00 PM

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers v Bethelview Lakes

League @ SP F4       Umpires: Saybrook One, Saybrook One

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Caravelle Super Kings v Stratford Boys

League @ SP F2       Umpires: Blackwell Manor Big Daddies, Blackwell Manor Big Daddies

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
10:30 AM

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
10:30 AM

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
10:30 AM

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest v Deerfield Dons

League @ SP F7       Umpires: Riverbrooke Royals, Riverbrooke Royals

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Magnolia Walk Legends v Blackwell Manor Big Daddies

League @ SP F4       Umpires: River Rock Rockers (RRR), River Rock Rockers (RRR)

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Cooper Challengers v Montebello warriors

League @ SP F1       Umpires: Loring Falcons, Loring Falcons

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
8:00 AM

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Maliks Realty Traditions Warriors v EDC Tigers

League @ SP F5       Umpires: Deccan Spice Ravenswood, Deccan Spice Ravenswood

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Bawarchi DCR v Avonleigh Rachabanda

League @ SP F7       Umpires: Jamescreek Natu-Natu, Jamescreek Natu-Natu

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Waterstone Khiladis v Riverbrooke Royals

League @ SP F8       Umpires: WLR - Dots Technologies, WLR - Dots Technologies

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Harrison Park All Stars v Dream Realty - Westfall

League @ SP F2       Umpires: Chatsworth Challengers, Chatsworth Challengers

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Saybrook One v Loring Falcons

League @ SP F4       Umpires: Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers, Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers

Saturday

9

Sep 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Loring Superjocks v Brookmeade

League @ SP F1       Umpires: MountainCrest Stallion, MountainCrest Stallion

Wednesday

6

Sep 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Chimney Flames v River Rock Rockers (RRR)

League @ TBD       Umpires:

Saturday

26

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Martingale Marvels v Glen Cricketers

League @ SP F8       Umpires: Barrett Landing Aces, Barrett Landing Aces

Saturday

26

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Provence Mavericks v Avingtoners Cumming Kings

League @ SP F7       Umpires: Sekhars Realty VAH Titans, Sekhars Realty VAH Titans

Saturday

26

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Riverbrooke Royals v Shiloh Ridge Riders

League @ SP F6       Umpires: Deerfield Dons, Deerfield Dons

Saturday

26

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

WLR - Dots Technologies v Maliks Realty Traditions Warriors

League @ SP F5       Umpires: Waterstone Khiladis, Waterstone Khiladis

Saturday

26

Aug 2023
10:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Haywoods Warriors v Chatsworth Challengers

League @ SP F8       Umpires: Caravelle Cricket Club, Caravelle Cricket Club

Saturday

26

Aug 2023
10:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Harrison Park All Stars v GVR Realty Traditions Titans

League @ SP F7       Umpires: Kennedy Braves, Kennedy Braves

Saturday

26

Aug 2023
10:00 AM

Saturday

26

Aug 2023
10:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Saybrook One v Northcove Blasters

League @ SP F6       Umpires: Bethelview Lakes, Bethelview Lakes

Saturday

26

Aug 2023
10:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts v Caravelle Super Kings

League @ BP 5       Umpires: Magnolia Walk Legends, Magnolia Walk Legends

Saturday

26

Aug 2023
8:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods v Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest

League @ TBD       Umpires: Avonleigh Rachabanda, Avonleigh Rachabanda

Comment: SAWNEE PARK

Saturday

26

Aug 2023
8:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Loring Superjocks v GVR LKM SuperKings

League @ TBD       Umpires: GrandView Mariners, GrandView Mariners

Comment: Sawnee Park

Saturday

26

Aug 2023
7:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Astra Bridgehampton v Rupan Realty Northcove Riders

League @ SP F8       Umpires: Seneca Braves, Seneca Braves

Saturday

26

Aug 2023
7:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians v Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX

League @ SP F7       Umpires: EDC Tigers, EDC Tigers, EDC Tigers

Saturday

26

Aug 2023
7:30 AM

Saturday

26

Aug 2023
7:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club v Dream Realty - Westfall

League @ SP F5       Umpires: Bawarchi DCR, Bawarchi DCR

Saturday

26

Aug 2023
7:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Loring Falcons v Brookview Blasters

League @ BP 5       Umpires: HerringtonGlen Warriors, HerringtonGlen Warriors

Saturday

26

Aug 2023
7:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Brookmeade v St. Marlo Strykers

League @ BP 1       Umpires: River Rock Rockers (RRR), River Rock Rockers (RRR)

Friday

25

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Champions Run Colts v Avonleigh Rachabanda

League @ SP F8       Umpires: Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest, Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest

Friday

25

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

EDC Tigers v Deerfield Dons

League @ SP F7       Umpires: Jamescreek Natu-Natu, Jamescreek Natu-Natu

Friday

25

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

MM Renovations PostBrook Farms v Deccan Spice Ravenswood

League @ SP F6       Umpires: , Conflux Systems Lakehaven Knights

Friday

25

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Bethany Boyyz v Seneca Braves

League @ SP F5       Umpires: BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians, BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians

Friday

25

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Waterstone Khiladis v Bawarchi DCR

League @ SP F4       Umpires: Martingale Marvels, Martingale Marvels

Friday

25

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

Friday

25

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Ravens Ridge Rowdies v Kennedy Braves

League @ SP F1       Umpires: Rupan Realty Northcove Riders, Rupan Realty Northcove Riders

Friday

25

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Century 21 WBS Warriors v Lakepoint at Johns Creek

League @ SP F2       Umpires: Provence Mavericks, Provence Mavericks

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Chatsworth Challengers v GVR Realty Indians @Castleberry

League @ SP F8       Umpires: Dream Realty - Westfall, Dream Realty - Westfall

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Bawarchi DCR v Champions Run Colts

League @ SP F6       Umpires: Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods, Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest v EDC Tigers

League @ SP F2       Umpires: Champions Run Colts, Champions Run Colts

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Blackwell Manor Big Daddies v Saybrook One

League @ SP F4       Umpires: Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts, Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Montebello warriors v Loring Superjocks

League @ SP F1       Umpires: Brookmeade, Brookmeade

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

DreamRealty Bridgehampton United v Seneca Braves

League @ SP F8       Umpires: Deccan Spice Ravenswood, Deccan Spice Ravenswood

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Sekhars Realty VAH Titans v Glen Cricketers

League @ SP F6       Umpires: Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons, Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Ravens Ridge Rowdies v Avingtoners Cumming Kings

League @ SP F5       Umpires: Astra Bridgehampton, Astra Bridgehampton

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

HerringtonGlen Warriors v Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers

League @ BP 5       Umpires: Brookview Blasters, Brookview Blasters

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook v Encore Mavericks

League @ BP 1       Umpires: GVR LKM SuperKings, GVR LKM SuperKings

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
1:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Riverbrooke Royals v Avonleigh Rachabanda

League @ SP F8       Umpires: Deerfield Dons, Deerfield Dons

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
1:30 PM

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
1:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Northcove Blasters v Loring Falcons

League @ BP 5       Umpires: Stratford Boys, Stratford Boys

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
1:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

GVR LKM SuperKings v Brookmeade

League @ BP 1       Umpires: Encore Mavericks, Encore Mavericks

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
10:30 AM

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
10:30 AM

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Shiloh Ridge Riders v Waterstone Khiladis

League @ SP F6       Umpires: WLR - Dots Technologies, WLR - Dots Technologies

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Rupan Realty Northcove Riders v Martingale Marvels

League @ SP F8       Umpires: Avingtoners Cumming Kings, Avingtoners Cumming Kings

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX v Provence Mavericks

League @ SP F7       Umpires: Glen Cricketers, Glen Cricketers

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Dream Realty - Westfall v Informatik Waterford Warriors

League @ SP F5       Umpires: Chatsworth Challengers, Chatsworth Challengers

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Magnolia Walk Legends v Brookview Blasters

League @ SP F4       Umpires: Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers, Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Cooper Challengers v St. Marlo Strykers

League @ SP F1       Umpires: Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook, Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts v Bethelview Lakes

League @ BP 5       Umpires: Saybrook One, Saybrook One

Saturday

19

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Chimney Flames v GrandView Mariners

League @ BP 1       Umpires: Loring Superjocks, Loring Superjocks

Friday

18

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Ashford Manor Stormers v Astra Bridgehampton

League @ SP F6       Umpires: Ravens Ridge Rowdies, Ravens Ridge Rowdies

Friday

18

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

Friday

18

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Maliks Realty Traditions Warriors v Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods

League @ SP F8       Umpires: Bawarchi DCR, Bawarchi DCR

Friday

18

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

River Rock Rockers (RRR) v MountainCrest Stallion

League @ SP F5       Umpires: GrandView Mariners, GrandView Mariners

Saturday

12

Aug 2023
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

GVR Realty Indians @Castleberry v Barrett Landing Aces

League @ SP F6       Umpires: Harrison Park All Stars, Harrison Park All Stars

Saturday

12

Aug 2023
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Stratford Boys v Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers

League @ BP 5       Umpires: Saybrook One, Saybrook One

Saturday

12

Aug 2023
1:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Riverbrooke Royals v Bawarchi DCR

League @ SP F8       Umpires: EDC Tigers, EDC Tigers

Saturday

12

Aug 2023
1:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Castleberry AllStars v Lakepoint at Johns Creek

League @ SP F6       Umpires: Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons, Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons

Saturday

12

Aug 2023
1:30 PM

Saturday

12

Aug 2023
1:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Magnolia Walk Legends v Northcove Blasters

League @ BP 5       Umpires: Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts, Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts

Saturday

12

Aug 2023
1:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Cooper Challengers v GVR LKM SuperKings

League @ BP 1       Umpires: Chimney Flames, Chimney Flames

Saturday

12

Aug 2023
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Ravens Ridge Rowdies v Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX

League @ SP F7       Umpires: Glen Cricketers, Glen Cricketers

Saturday

12

Aug 2023
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Avonleigh Rachabanda v Shiloh Ridge Riders

League @ SP F6       Umpires: Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods, Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods

Saturday

12

Aug 2023
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Deerfield Dons v Maliks Realty Traditions Warriors

League @ SP F5       Umpires: Riverbrooke Royals, Riverbrooke Royals

Saturday

12

Aug 2023
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Bethelview Lakes v Caravelle Super Kings

League @ BP 5       Umpires: Loring Falcons, Loring Falcons

Saturday

12

Aug 2023
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

GrandView Mariners v River Rock Rockers (RRR)

League @ BP 1       Umpires: Loring Superjocks, Loring Superjocks

Saturday

12

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

WLR - Dots Technologies v Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest

League @ SP F5       Umpires: Waterstone Khiladis, Waterstone Khiladis

Saturday

12

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Deccan Spice Ravenswood v Brandon Hall Bashers

League @ SP F8       Umpires: Bethany Boyyz, Bethany Boyyz

Saturday

12

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Seneca Braves v Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons

League @ SP F7       Umpires: Century 21 WBS Warriors, Century 21 WBS Warriors

Saturday

12

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Haywoods Warriors v Riverbrooke Sensational Stars

League @ SP F6       Umpires: Caravelle Cricket Club, Caravelle Cricket Club

Saturday

12

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Brookview Blasters v Blackwell Manor Big Daddies

League @ BP 5       Umpires: HerringtonGlen Warriors, HerringtonGlen Warriors

Saturday

12

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

St. Marlo Strykers v Montebello warriors

League @ BP 1       Umpires: Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook, Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook

Friday

11

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

Friday

11

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods v EDC Tigers

League @ SP F3       Umpires: Shiloh Ridge Riders, Shiloh Ridge Riders

Friday

11

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Glen Cricketers v Ashford Manor Stormers

League @ SP F2       Umpires: Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX, Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX

Friday

11

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Avingtoners Cumming Kings v Kennedy Braves

League @ SP F1       Umpires: Rupan Realty Northcove Riders, Rupan Realty Northcove Riders

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Chatsworth Challengers v Riverbrooke Sensational Stars

League @ SP F8       Umpires: Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club, Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club

Comment: Chatsworth Challengers

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

GVR Realty Traditions Titans v Dream Realty - Westfall

League @ SP F7       Umpires: GVR Realty Indians @Castleberry, GVR Realty Indians @Castleberry

Comment: Traditions Titans

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Avonleigh Rachabanda v Waterstone Khiladis

League @ SP F6       Umpires: Maliks Realty Traditions Warriors, Maliks Realty Traditions Warriors

Comment: Avonleigh Racchabanda

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Deerfield Dons v Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods

League @ SP F5       Umpires: Riverbrooke Royals, Riverbrooke Royals

Comment: Deerfield Dons

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Loring Falcons v Magnolia Walk Legends

League @ SP F4       Umpires: Caravelle Super Kings, Caravelle Super Kings

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Brookmeade v Cooper Challengers

League @ SP F1       Umpires: Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook, Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Bethelview Lakes v Stratford Boys

League @ SP F2       Umpires: Blackwell Manor Big Daddies, Blackwell Manor Big Daddies

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Brookview Blasters v Saybrook One

League @ SP F3       Umpires: Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts, Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Martingale Marvels v Sekhars Realty VAH Titans

League @ SP F8       Umpires: Bethany Boyyz, Bethany Boyyz

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Informatik Waterford Warriors v Harrison Park All Stars

League @ SP F5       Umpires: Jamescreek Natu-Natu, Jamescreek Natu-Natu

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

GrandView Mariners v MountainCrest Stallion

League @ SP F6       Umpires: GVR LKM SuperKings, GVR LKM SuperKings

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
1:30 PM

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
1:30 PM

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
1:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Glen Cricketers v Astra Bridgehampton

League @ SP F6       Umpires: Provence Mavericks, Provence Mavericks

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
1:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Avingtoners Cumming Kings v BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians

League @ SP F5       Umpires: Ashford Manor Stormers, Ashford Manor Stormers

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
1:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

St. Marlo Strykers v Loring Superjocks

League @ BP 1       Umpires: Chimney Flames, Chimney Flames

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Jamescreek Natu-Natu v GVR Realty Indians @Castleberry

League @ SP F8       Umpires: Caravelle Cricket Club, Caravelle Cricket Club

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Deccan Spice Ravenswood v Century 21 WBS Warriors

League @ SP F7       Umpires: Seneca Braves, Seneca Braves

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Shiloh Ridge Riders v Bawarchi DCR

League @ SP F6       Umpires: Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest, Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

EDC Tigers v WLR - Dots Technologies

League @ SP F5       Umpires: Champions Run Colts, Champions Run Colts

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Caravelle Super Kings v HerringtonGlen Warriors

League @ BP 5       Umpires: Loring Falcons, Loring Falcons

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

River Rock Rockers (RRR) v Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook

League @ BP 1       Umpires: Brookmeade, Brookmeade

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Provence Mavericks v Ravens Ridge Rowdies

League @ SP F2       Umpires: Rupan Realty Northcove Riders, Rupan Realty Northcove Riders

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Barrett Landing Aces v Haywoods Warriors

League @ SP F3       Umpires: Dream Realty - Westfall, Dream Realty - Westfall

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

MM Renovations PostBrook Farms v Castleberry AllStars

League @ SP F8       Umpires: Ask Financials - Provence Patriots, Ask Financials - Provence Patriots

Comment: MM Renovations Postbrook Farms

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons v Conflux Systems Lakehaven Knights

League @ SP F7       Umpires: Lakepoint at Johns Creek, Lakepoint at Johns Creek

Comment: Tanzotech Saybrook Dons

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Ashford Manor Stormers v Rupan Realty Northcove Riders

League @ SP F6       Umpires: Avingtoners Cumming Kings, Avingtoners Cumming Kings

Comment: Ashford Manor Stormers

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Kennedy Braves v Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX

League @ SP F5       Umpires: Martingale Marvels, Martingale Marvels

Comment: Kennedy Braves

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers v Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts

League @ SP F4       Umpires: Brookview Blasters, Brookview Blasters

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Encore Mavericks v Chimney Flames

League @ SP F1       Umpires: St. Marlo Strykers, St. Marlo Strykers

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Blackwell Manor Big Daddies v Northcove Blasters

League @ BP 5       Umpires: Bethelview Lakes, Bethelview Lakes

Saturday

5

Aug 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Montebello warriors v GVR LKM SuperKings

League @ BP 1       Umpires: GrandView Mariners, GrandView Mariners

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Ashford Manor Stormers v Martingale Marvels

League @ SP F8       Umpires: BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians, BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians

Comment: Ashford Manor Stormers

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Kennedy Braves v Provence Mavericks

League @ SP F7       Umpires: Astra Bridgehampton, Astra Bridgehampton

Comment: Kennedy Braves

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons v Bethany Boyyz

League @ SP F6       Umpires: Brandon Hall Bashers, Brandon Hall Bashers

Comment: Tanzotech Saybrook Dons

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Maliks Realty Traditions Warriors v Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest

League @ SP F5       Umpires: Avonleigh Rachabanda, Avonleigh Rachabanda

Comment: Maliks Realty Traditions Warriors

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Caravelle Super Kings v Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers

League @ SP F4       Umpires: Northcove Blasters, Northcove Blasters

Comment: Caravelle Super Kings

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
6:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

River Rock Rockers (RRR) v Encore Mavericks

League @ SP F1       Umpires: Cooper Challengers, Cooper Challengers

Comment: River Rock Rockers

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
5:00 PM

Womens CCL 2023

Wonder Women v Atl Mazboot

3rd Position @ SP F3       Umpires:

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
5:00 PM

Womens CCL 2023

Alpha ObGyn DesiSmashers v Atlanta Desi Events Firebirds

Final @ SP F2       Umpires:

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Conflux Systems Lakehaven Knights v Seneca Braves

League @ SP F7       Umpires: Castleberry AllStars, Castleberry AllStars

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Chatsworth Challengers v Barrett Landing Aces

League @ SP F6       Umpires: Harrison Park All Stars, Harrison Park All Stars

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

GVR Realty Traditions Titans v Informatik Waterford Warriors

League @ SP F5       Umpires: Haywoods Warriors, Haywoods Warriors

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

HerringtonGlen Warriors v Bethelview Lakes

League @ BP 5       Umpires: Magnolia Walk Legends, Magnolia Walk Legends

Comment: HerringtonGlen Warriors

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook v GrandView Mariners

League @ BP 1       Umpires: Montebello warriors, Montebello warriors

Comment: Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
4:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Northcove Blasters v Brookview Blasters

League @ SP F1       Umpires: Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers, Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers

Comment: Northcove Blasters

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
3:00 PM

Womens CCL 2023

Alpha ObGyn DesiSmashers v Atl Mazboot

Semi Final @ SP F3       Umpires:

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
3:00 PM

Womens CCL 2023

Atlanta Desi Events Firebirds v Wonder Women

Semi Final @ SP F2       Umpires:

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
1:30 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Rupan Realty Northcove Riders v Glen Cricketers

League @ SP F6       Umpires: Ravens Ridge Rowdies, Ravens Ridge Rowdies

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
1:00 PM

Womens CCL 2023

Wonder Women v Alpha ObGyn DesiSmashers

League @ SP F3       Umpires:

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
1:00 PM

Womens CCL 2023

Atlanta Desi Events Firebirds v NorthCove warriors

League @ SP F2       Umpires:

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Champions Run Colts v Riverbrooke Royals

League @ SP F1       Umpires: EDC Tigers, EDC Tigers

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
10:30 AM

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Dream Realty - Westfall v Caravelle Cricket Club

League @ SP F7       Umpires: Barrett Landing Aces, Barrett Landing Aces

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
10:30 AM

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
10:30 AM

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Stratford Boys v Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts

League @ BP 5       Umpires: Saybrook One, Saybrook One

Comment: Stratford Boys

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
10:30 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

MountainCrest Stallion v Chimney Flames

League @ BP 1       Umpires: Loring Superjocks, Loring Superjocks

Comment: MountainCrest Tigers

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
10:30 AM

Womens CCL 2023

Magic Makers v Alpha ObGyn DesiSmashers

League @ SP F3       Umpires:

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
10:30 AM

Womens CCL 2023

Atl Mazboot v NorthCove warriors

League @ SP F2       Umpires:

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
8:30 AM

Womens CCL 2023

Wonder Women v Magic Makers

League @ SP F3       Umpires:

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
8:30 AM

Womens CCL 2023

Atlanta Desi Events Firebirds v Atl Mazboot

League @ SP F2       Umpires:

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians v Ravens Ridge Rowdies

League @ SP F7       Umpires: Ashford Manor Stormers, Ashford Manor Stormers

Comment: North Cove Indians

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

GVR Realty Indians @Castleberry v Haywoods Warriors

League @ SP F6       Umpires: GVR Realty Traditions Titans, GVR Realty Traditions Titans

Comment: GVR Realty Indians @Castleberry

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1

Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club v Harrison Park All Stars

League @ SP F5       Umpires: Chatsworth Challengers, Chatsworth Challengers

Comment: Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Blackwell Manor Big Daddies v Loring Falcons

League @ SP F4       Umpires: HerringtonGlen Warriors, HerringtonGlen Warriors

Comment: Blackwell Manor Big Daddies

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Montebello warriors v Brookmeade

League @ SP F1       Umpires: Encore Mavericks, Encore Mavericks

Comment: Montebello Warriors

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

GVR LKM SuperKings v St. Marlo Strykers

League @ SP F8       Umpires: MountainCrest Stallion, MountainCrest Stallion

Comment: LKM Superkings

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Saybrook One v Magnolia Walk Legends

League @ BP 5       Umpires: Caravelle Super Kings, Caravelle Super Kings

Comment: Saybrook One

Saturday

29

Jul 2023
8:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2

Loring Superjocks v Cooper Challengers

League @ BP 1       Umpires: River Rock Rockers (RRR), River Rock Rockers (RRR)

Comment: Loring Superjocks

Saturday

8

Jul 2023
9:00 PM

CCL Box Cricket 2023

TBD v TBD

3rd Position @ TBD       Umpires:

Saturday

8

Jul 2023
9:00 PM

CCL Box Cricket 2023

TBD v TBD

Final @ TBD       Umpires:

Saturday

8

Jul 2023
7:30 PM

CCL Box Cricket 2023

NorthCove v Avington Cumming Kings

Semi Final @ TBD       Umpires:

Saturday

8

Jul 2023
7:30 PM

CCL Box Cricket 2023

Indian at Castleberry v TBD

Semi Final @ TBD       Umpires:

Saturday

8

Jul 2023
6:00 PM

CCL Box Cricket 2023

Wallace Run v Shiloh Titans

League @ TBD       Umpires: NorthCove, NorthCove

Saturday

24

Jun 2023
9:45 PM

CCL Box Cricket 2023

Shiloh Titans v Gables

League @ TBD       Umpires: Star Creek, Star Creek

Saturday

24

Jun 2023
9:45 PM

CCL Box Cricket 2023

Westfall v Indian at Castleberry

League @ TBD       Umpires: Avington Cumming Kings, Avington Cumming Kings

Saturday

24

Jun 2023
8:15 PM

CCL Box Cricket 2023

Wallace Run v Avington Cumming Kings

League @ TBD       Umpires: Westfall, Westfall

Saturday

24

Jun 2023
8:15 PM

CCL Box Cricket 2023

Star Creek v Indian at Castleberry

League @ TBD       Umpires: Gables, Gables

Saturday

24

Jun 2023
7:00 PM

CCL Box Cricket 2023

Shiloh Titans v Avington Cumming Kings

League @ TBD       Umpires: Indian at Castleberry, Indian at Castleberry

Saturday

24

Jun 2023
7:00 PM

CCL Box Cricket 2023

NorthCove v Westfall

League @ TBD       Umpires: Wallace Run, Wallace Run

Saturday

17

Jun 2023
9:45 PM

CCL Box Cricket 2023

NorthCove v Star Creek

League @ TBD       Umpires: Shiloh Titans, Shiloh Titans

Saturday

17

Jun 2023
8:15 PM

CCL Box Cricket 2023

Star Creek v Westfall

League @ TBD       Umpires: Avington Cumming Kings, Avington Cumming Kings

Saturday

17

Jun 2023
8:15 PM

CCL Box Cricket 2023

Gables v Wallace Run

League @ TBD       Umpires: NorthCove, NorthCove

Saturday

17

Jun 2023
7:00 PM

CCL Box Cricket 2023

NorthCove v Indian at Castleberry

League @ TBD       Umpires: Wallace Run, Wallace Run

Saturday

17

Jun 2023
7:00 PM

CCL Box Cricket 2023

Avington Cumming Kings v Gables

League @ TBD       Umpires: Westfall, Westfall

Saturday

29

Oct 2022
2:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton v NorthCove Indians

3rd Position @ SP F5       Umpires: Raghava Pullela, Mallikarjunarao Gollapudi

Saturday

29

Oct 2022
11:30 AM

Saturday

22

Oct 2022
2:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

NorthCove Indians v Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club

Semi Final @ SP F8       Umpires: Raj Golakoti, Raghavendra Mutyala

Saturday

22

Oct 2022
2:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

GVR Realty Castleberry Lions v MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton

Semi Final @ SP F7       Umpires: Venkat Velagapudi,

Friday

21

Oct 2022
6:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton v Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods

Quarter Final @ SP F8       Umpires: Prashanth V, Ramakrishna Gottipati

Friday

21

Oct 2022
6:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club v Waterstone Khiladis

Quarter Final @ SP F7       Umpires: Sudhakar Parchuri, Ranjith Chennadi

Friday

21

Oct 2022
6:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

NorthCove Indians v CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers

Quarter Final @ SP F6       Umpires: Suresh Bodapati, Rajesh Karamakonda

Friday

21

Oct 2022
6:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots v GVR Realty Castleberry Lions

Quarter Final @ SP F5       Umpires: Nitin Patel, Venu Reddy Moola

Saturday

15

Oct 2022
9:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Dream Realty - Westfall v CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers

Qualifier @ SP F7       Umpires: , Pradeep Kabalai

Saturday

15

Oct 2022
9:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Waterstone Khiladis v Villages at shakerag

Qualifier @ SP F6       Umpires:

Saturday

15

Oct 2022
9:00 AM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest v Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods

Qualifier @ SP F5       Umpires: Nitin Patel, Raghava Pullela

Friday

14

Oct 2022
6:00 PM

FUTURETECH CCL 2022

GVR Realty Castleberry Lions v TekGroup Lakepoint

Qualifier @ SP F1       Umpires: , Swarup Ravoori

Friday

14

Oct 2022
6:00 PM