1 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
Quarter Final |
10/21/2022 |
6:00 PM |
MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton |
Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods |
SP F8 |
Prashanth Veerabomma |
Ramakrishna Gottipati |
|
|
null |
|
|
2 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
Quarter Final |
10/21/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club |
Waterstone Khiladis |
SP F7 |
Sudhakar Parchuri |
Ranjith Chennadi |
|
|
null |
|
|
3 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
Quarter Final |
10/21/2022 |
6:00 PM |
NorthCove Indians |
CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers |
SP F6 |
Suresh Bodapati |
Rajesh Karamakonda |
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
Quarter Final |
10/21/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots |
GVR Realty Castleberry Lions |
SP F5 |
Nitin Patel |
Venu Reddy Moola |
|
|
null |
|
|
5 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
Qualifier |
10/14/2022 |
6:00 PM |
GVR Realty Castleberry Lions |
TekGroup Lakepoint |
SP F1 |
|
Swarup Ravoori |
|
|
null |
|
|
6 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
Qualifier |
10/14/2022 |
6:00 PM |
MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton |
Century 21 Lakehaven Knights |
SP F8 |
Sudhakar Parchuri |
Vamseedhar Naidu Dande |
|
|
null |
|
|
7 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
Qualifier |
10/14/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Northcove Riders |
Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club |
SP F7 |
Ranjan S |
Nitin Patel |
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
Qualifier |
10/14/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Riverbrooke Sensational Stars |
NorthCove Indians |
SP F6 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
Qualifier |
10/14/2022 |
6:00 PM |
Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots |
Bawarchi DCR1 |
SP F5 |
Kiran Nimmagadda |
Sagar Gaikwad |
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
Eliminator |
10/07/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Haywoods Warriors |
Bawarchi DCR1 |
SP F8 |
Waterstone Khiladis |
Ravens Ridge Rowdies |
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
Eliminator |
10/07/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Harrison Park All Stars |
MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton |
SP F7 |
Ashford Manor Stormers |
Daves Creek Reserve Team2 |
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
Eliminator |
10/07/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Village At Herrington Titans |
Northcove Riders |
SP F6 |
Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods |
Villages at shakerag |
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
Eliminator |
10/07/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Bridgehampton United |
NorthCove Indians |
SP F5 |
GVR Realty Castleberry Lions |
Dream Realty - Westfall |
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
09/30/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Northcove Riders |
WynBrookXI |
SP F8 |
Waterstone Khiladis |
Waterstone Khiladis |
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
09/30/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Jamescreek Mavericks |
WLR - Dots Technologies |
SP F7 |
Daves Creek Reserve Team2 |
Daves Creek Reserve Team2 |
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
09/30/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Seneca |
Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club |
SP F6 |
EDC Tigers |
EDC Tigers |
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
09/30/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Deccan Spice Ravenswood |
Codeforce Waterford Warriors |
SP F5 |
Orpine PostBrook Farms |
Orpine PostBrook Farms |
|
|
null |
|
|
18 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
09/23/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Deccan spice BPB Spartans |
Bawarchi DCR1 |
SP F8 |
Daves Creek Reserve Team2 |
Daves Creek Reserve Team2 |
|
|
null |
|
|
19 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
09/23/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Villages at shakerag |
Daves Creek Reserve Team2 |
SP F7 |
Haywoods Warriors |
Haywoods Warriors |
|
|
null |
|
|
20 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
09/23/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Shiloh Ridge Riders |
TekGroup Lakepoint |
SP F6 |
NorthCove Indians |
NorthCove Indians |
|
|
null |
|
|
21 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
09/23/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Shakerag Strikers |
Orpine PostBrook Farms |
SP F5 |
Riverbrooke Sensational Stars |
Riverbrooke Sensational Stars |
|
|
null |
|
|
22 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
09/16/2022 |
6:30 PM |
MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton |
Riverbrooke Sensational Stars |
SP F8 |
Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors |
Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors |
|
|
null |
|
|
23 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
09/16/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Bawarchi DCR1 |
NorthCove Indians |
SP F7 |
Ashford Manor Stormers |
Ashford Manor Stormers |
|
|
null |
|
|
24 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
09/16/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Bridgehampton United |
Haywoods Warriors |
SP F6 |
CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers |
CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers |
|
|
null |
|
|
25 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
09/16/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots |
Harrison Park All Stars |
SP F5 |
Chatsworth Challengers |
Chatsworth Challengers |
|
|
null |
|
|
26 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
09/09/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Ravens Ridge Rowdies |
Dream Realty - Westfall |
SP F8 |
Codeforce Waterford Warriors |
Codeforce Waterford Warriors |
|
|
null |
|
|
27 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
09/09/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Riverbrooke Royals |
Provence Mavericks |
SP F7 |
Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club |
Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club |
|
|
null |
|
|
28 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
09/09/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Bryton Trace Bulls |
Kennedy Braves |
SP F6 |
WLR - Dots Technologies |
WLR - Dots Technologies |
|
|
null |
|
|
29 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
09/09/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Champions Run Colts |
Traditions Titans |
SP F5 |
WynBrookXI |
WynBrookXI |
|
|
null |
|
|
30 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
08/26/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Deerfield Dons |
WynBrookXI |
SP F8 |
Dream Realty - Westfall |
Dream Realty - Westfall |
|
|
null |
|
|
31 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
08/26/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Deccan spice BPB Spartans |
WLR - Dots Technologies |
SP F7 |
Provence Mavericks |
Provence Mavericks |
|
|
null |
|
|
32 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
08/26/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Kennwick Kings |
Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club |
SP F6 |
Kennedy Braves |
Kennedy Braves |
|
|
null |
|
|
33 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
08/26/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Glen Cricketers |
Codeforce Waterford Warriors |
SP F5 |
Traditions Titans |
Traditions Titans |
|
|
null |
|
|
34 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
08/19/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Dream Realty - Westfall |
Codeforce 360 Traditions Warriors |
SP F8 |
Glen Cricketers |
Glen Cricketers |
|
|
null |
|
|
35 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
08/19/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Provence Mavericks |
Ashford Manor Stormers |
SP F7 |
Kennwick Kings |
Kennwick Kings |
|
|
null |
|
|
36 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
08/19/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Kennedy Braves |
CloudFen Shiloh Woods chargers |
SP F6 |
Deccan spice BPB Spartans |
Deccan spice BPB Spartans |
|
|
null |
|
|
37 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
08/19/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Traditions Titans |
Chatsworth Challengers |
SP F5 |
Seneca |
Seneca |
|
|
null |
|
|
38 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
08/12/2022 |
6:30 PM |
MNCA Towns at Bridgehampton |
Castleberry All Stars |
SP F8 |
Wildbrooke Warriors |
Wildbrooke Warriors |
|
|
null |
|
|
39 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
08/12/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Bawarchi DCR1 |
Herrington Trace |
SP F7 |
Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods |
Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods |
|
|
null |
|
|
40 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
08/12/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Bridgehampton United |
Century 21 Lakehaven Knights |
SP F6 |
TekGroup Lakepoint |
TekGroup Lakepoint |
|
|
null |
|
|
41 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
08/12/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Serene Georgia - Provence Patriots |
Waterbrooke Warriors |
SP F5 |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
|
|
null |
|
|
42 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
07/29/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Riverbrooke Sensational Stars |
Avingtoners |
SP F8 |
GVR Realty Castleberry Lions |
GVR Realty Castleberry Lions |
|
|
null |
|
|
43 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
07/29/2022 |
6:30 PM |
NorthCove Indians |
Saybrook Dons |
SP F7 |
Martingale Marvels |
Martingale Marvels |
|
|
null |
|
|
44 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
07/29/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Haywoods Warriors |
Barrett Landing Aces |
SP F6 |
Caravelle Cricket Club |
Caravelle Cricket Club |
|
|
null |
|
|
45 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2022 |
|
League |
07/29/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Harrison Park All Stars |
Village At Herrington Titans |
SP F5 |
Brandon Hall |
Brandon Hall |
|
|
null |
|
|